All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Tenali Junction Station | Trains From and To Tenali Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tenali Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tenali Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Tenali Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tenali Junction , distance to Tenali Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tenali Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tenali Junction Station - List of Tenali Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tenali Junction Station, Trains from Tenali Junction , and Trains Passing through the Tenali Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 12:01 AM 12:02 AM S M T W T F S
2 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 12:08 AM 12:10 AM T
3 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
5 17643 CIRCAR EXP 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
7 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
8 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 1:00 AM 1:02 AM S M T W T F S
9 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 1:07 AM 1:08 AM S M T F S
10 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 1:36 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
11 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 1:37 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
12 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 1:58 AM 2:00 AM M
13 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 2:00 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 2:04 AM 2:05 AM T
16 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 2:16 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
17 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM F
18 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM F
19 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S
20 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM T F S
21 16094 LJN MAS EXP 3:03 AM 3:05 AM M T
22 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:10 AM T
23 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 3:26 AM 3:28 AM S
24 15120 MUV RMM EXP 3:26 AM 3:28 AM S
25 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 3:27 AM 3:28 AM T
26 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 4:53 AM 4:55 AM M T
27 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 4:54 AM 4:55 AM S
28 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 5:00 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
29 57303 RAL TEL PASS 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
31 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 5:14 AM 5:16 AM S M T W T F S
32 67251 BZA TEL MEMU 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
34 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
35 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
36 12711 PINAKINI EXP 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
37 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
38 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 7:10 AM 7:12 AM M
39 77222 GNT RAL DEMU 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
40 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 8:00 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
41 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
42 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S
43 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
44 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
45 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 8:53 AM 8:54 AM T S
46 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M W T F
47 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 9:26 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
48 67255 GNT TEL MEMU 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 77223 RAL GNT DMU 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
50 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
51 77281 BZA TEL MEMU 10:35 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
52 57277 GDR BZA PASS 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
53 77224 GNT RAL DMU 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
54 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
55 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 12:18 PM 12:20 PM T S
56 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:19 PM 12:20 PM S W T
57 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 12:30 PM 12:32 PM S
58 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 12:30 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
59 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 12:40 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
60 12077 JAN SHATABDI 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M W T F S
61 17406 KRISHNA EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 77225 RAL TEL DMU 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
63 57310 GNT TEL PASS 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 3:04 PM 3:06 PM S
65 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM F
66 16687 NAVYUG EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM M
67 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 3:04 PM 3:06 PM M F
68 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 3:22 PM 3:24 PM S M T W T F S
69 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 3:36 PM 3:38 PM T
70 67257 OGL TEL MEMU 3:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
72 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 4:12 PM 4:13 PM W
73 77227 RAL TEL DMU 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
75 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 4:33 PM 4:35 PM M
76 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 4:34 PM 4:35 PM W S
77 12078 JAN SHATABDI 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M W T F S
78 67260 OGL BZA MEMU 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
79 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S T
80 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 5:09 PM 5:10 PM M T W F S
81 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
82 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
83 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
84 77285 GNT TENALI MEMU 5:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
85 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM F
86 17230 SABARI EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
87 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 6:50 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
88 77229 RAL GNT DMU 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
89 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S
90 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 6:57 PM 6:58 PM W
91 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 6:57 PM 6:58 PM W
92 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
93 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 7:46 PM 7:48 PM M
94 12712 PINAKINI EXP 7:48 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
95 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S
96 77287 BZA TEL MEMU 8:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
97 67297 OGL BZA MEMU 8:39 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
98 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
99 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM W
100 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 9:35 PM 9:37 PM W
101 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
102 57315 GNT TEL PASS 9:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 10:06 PM 10:08 PM S M T F S
104 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
105 17404 NS TPTY EXP 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
106 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
107 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 10:27 PM 10:28 PM M
108 17644 CIRCAR EXP 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
109 12604 CHENNAI EXP 11:10 PM 11:12 PM S M T W T F S
110 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 11:15 PM 11:17 PM S M T W T F S
111 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
112 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
113 12616 G T EXPRESS 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
114 67253 TEL BZA MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
115 77286 TEL BZA MEMU FIRST STN 6:00 PM M T W T F S
116 77282 TEL GNT MEMU FIRST STN 10:40 AM M T W T F S
117 67258 TEL GNT MEMU FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
118 77288 TEL GNT MEMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM M T W T F S
119 57309 TEL GNT PASS FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
120 57311 TEL MRK PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
121 67256 TEL OGL MEMU FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
122 77226 TEL RAL DMU FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
123 77228 TEL RAL DMU FIRST STN 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
124 57302 TEL RAL PASS FIRST STN 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network