All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Gudur Junction Station | Trains From and To Gudur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gudur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gudur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gudur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gudur Junction , distance to Gudur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gudur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gudur Junction Station - List of Gudur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gudur Junction Station, Trains from Gudur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gudur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 12:28 AM 12:30 AM W S
2 02878 KJM VSKP EXP 1:05 AM 1:07 AM S T
3 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 1:15 AM 1:17 AM S
4 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 1:15 AM 1:17 AM W
5 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 1:23 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S
7 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 1:35 AM 1:37 AM M T
8 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM F
9 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S T W
10 12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S
11 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 1:48 AM 1:50 AM W
12 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 2:05 AM 2:07 AM W
14 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
15 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:17 AM S M T W T F S
16 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
17 17404 NS TPTY EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
18 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 2:45 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
19 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 2:58 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
20 12604 CHENNAI EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 17644 CIRCAR EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
22 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
23 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 3:45 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
24 12616 G T EXPRESS 3:58 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
25 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 4:13 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 4:28 AM 4:30 AM T
27 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T F S
29 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 5:38 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 02877 KJM SPECIAL 5:50 AM 5:52 AM W S
31 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM T
32 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM F
33 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 5:55 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
34 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM T
35 12851 BSP MAS EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S
36 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM M
37 08301 SBP YPR SPECIAL 6:08 AM 6:10 AM W
38 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S T
39 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 6:40 AM 6:42 AM F
40 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM T
41 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S F
42 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRES 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S
43 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EX 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S
44 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S
45 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 7:03 AM 7:05 AM T
46 57240 BTTR MAS PASS 7:10 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
47 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:40 AM T F S
48 16094 LJN MAS EXP 7:35 AM 7:40 AM M T
49 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 7:40 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
50 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S
51 15120 MUV RMM EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S
52 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 7:53 AM 7:55 AM T
53 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S
54 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:17 AM S W T
55 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 8:15 AM 8:17 AM T S
56 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S
57 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM W
58 66029 SPE NLR MEMU 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
59 57429 TPTY GDR PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
62 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S
63 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM T
64 18638 YPR HATIA EXP 9:33 AM 9:35 AM T
65 12077 JAN SHATABDI 9:45 AM 9:47 AM S M W T F S
66 08302 YPR SBP EXP 10:00 AM 10:02 AM F
67 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 10:18 AM 10:20 AM S T
68 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 10:18 AM 10:20 AM F
69 12711 PINAKINI EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
70 66030 NLR SPE MEMU 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
71 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 11:00 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
72 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
73 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 11:20 AM 11:22 AM M
74 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S
75 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM F
76 16687 NAVYUG EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM M
77 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 11:38 AM 11:40 AM M F
78 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
79 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:55 AM 12:00 PM T
80 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 11:55 AM 12:00 PM M W
81 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S
82 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 11:55 AM 12:00 PM F
83 22859 PURI CHENNAI EX 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S
84 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S T
85 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM M T W F S
86 67280 OGL GDR MEMU 1:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 66034 NLR TPTY MEMU 1:28 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
88 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
89 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 2:00 PM 2:05 PM T S
90 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M W T F
91 66033 TPTY NLR MEMU 2:00 PM 2:02 PM S M T W T F S
92 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 2:13 PM 2:15 PM M
93 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T F
94 22605 PRR VM EXPRES 2:28 PM 2:30 PM M
95 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM T
96 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM F
97 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 2:50 PM 2:52 PM M
98 22880 TPTY BBS SF EX 2:50 PM 2:52 PM S
99 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 3:03 PM 3:05 PM M S
100 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 3:10 PM 3:12 PM T
101 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 3:10 PM 3:12 PM F
102 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM T
103 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S
104 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 3:45 PM 3:52 PM S
105 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 3:50 PM 3:52 PM W
106 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM W
107 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 3:50 PM 3:52 PM W
108 57411 RU GDR PASS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 12712 PINAKINI EXP 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
110 66031 SPE NLR MEMU 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
111 66036 NLR MAS MEMU 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
112 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EX 5:00 PM 5:02 PM T
113 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S
114 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S
115 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM W F
116 12890 YPR TATA EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM M
117 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 5:15 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
118 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 5:40 PM 5:42 PM S
119 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 6:03 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
120 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 6:24 PM 6:25 PM M
121 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S
122 66032 NLR SPE MEMU 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
123 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S
124 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 6:43 PM 6:45 PM M
125 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 6:55 PM 6:57 PM S M T F S
126 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T W
127 22860 MAS PURI EXPRES 7:06 PM 7:08 PM M
128 22826 MAS SHM EXP 7:06 PM 7:08 PM T
129 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 7:06 PM 7:08 PM S
130 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 7:14 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
131 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 7:15 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
132 17406 KRISHNA EXP 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
133 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM F
134 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M S
135 12967 JAIPUR EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S T
136 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 7:58 PM 8:00 PM T F
137 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 8:03 PM 8:05 PM W
138 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 8:05 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
139 12078 JAN SHATABDI 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M W T F S
140 18637 HTE YPR EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S
141 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S T
142 12889 TATA YPR EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM F
143 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
144 17643 CIRCAR EXP 8:25 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
145 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM T
146 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
147 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 8:53 PM 8:55 PM M
148 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 8:53 PM 8:55 PM W S
149 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM M
150 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S T F
151 57239 MAS GDR PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 02841 SRC MAS SPL 9:15 PM 9:20 PM W
153 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 9:30 PM 9:32 PM S M T W T F S
154 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
155 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
156 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
157 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S
158 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 9:58 PM 10:00 PM M
159 17230 SABARI EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
160 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 10:30 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
161 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM M
162 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
163 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 10:40 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
164 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 11:30 PM 11:35 PM T
165 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM F
166 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 11:30 PM 11:35 PM M
167 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S
168 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 11:30 PM 11:35 PM T
169 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 11:41 PM 11:43 PM W
170 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM M
171 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 11:50 PM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
172 57277 GDR BZA PASS FIRST STN 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
173 67279 GDR OGL MEMU FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
174 57412 GDR RU PASS FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
175 57430 GDR TPTY PASS FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
176 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP FIRST STN 10:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network