All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Dharmavaram Junction Station | Trains From and To Dharmavaram Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dharmavaram Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dharmavaram Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Dharmavaram Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dharmavaram Junction , distance to Dharmavaram Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dharmavaram Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dharmavaram Junction Station - List of Dharmavaram Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dharmavaram Junction Station, Trains from Dharmavaram Junction , and Trains Passing through the Dharmavaram Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11302 UDYAN EXP 12:20 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 16593 NED SBC EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 12:40 AM 12:45 AM S M W F S
4 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:00 AM T
5 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EX 12:55 AM 1:00 AM F
6 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 12:55 AM 1:00 AM W
7 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S
8 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 12:55 AM 1:00 AM M
9 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:25 AM M T W F
10 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 1:20 AM 1:25 AM S
11 12766 AMI TPTY SUP EX 1:28 AM 1:30 AM M T
12 12770 SEVEN HILLS EXP 1:28 AM 1:30 AM T F
13 16592 HAMPI EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
15 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S
16 15024 YPR GKP EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T
17 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM T F
18 12785 BANGALORE EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
19 22683 YPR LKO EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM M
20 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S
21 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
22 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 3:25 AM 3:30 AM M T F S
23 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 4:38 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
26 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 5:03 AM 5:05 AM T W
27 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S
28 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 5:30 AM 5:35 AM M
29 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM M W F
30 57477 TPTY GTL PASS 5:50 AM 5:52 AM S M T W T F S
31 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
32 17603 KCG YPR EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM S W T F
34 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 6:50 AM 6:55 AM M
35 19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S
36 15023 GKP YPR EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
37 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 7:20 AM 7:25 AM S T T
38 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
39 57438 HUP GTL PASS 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
40 22832 HOWRAH EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM F
41 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 9:00 AM 9:05 AM M W
42 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
43 57476 GTL TPTY PASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
44 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S
45 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S T
46 22684 LKO YPR SUP 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
47 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:45 AM T
48 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 11:40 AM 11:45 AM T
49 56504 BZA BNC PASS 12:00 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
50 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 12:20 PM 12:25 PM M
51 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S
52 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM T
53 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 1:20 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
54 17615 KCG MDU EXP 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S
55 19302 YPR INDB EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM W
56 19567 VIVEK EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S
57 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T T S
58 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 3:50 PM 3:55 PM F
59 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
60 57475 TPTY GTL PASS 5:00 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
61 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S
62 12736 SC GARIB RATH 5:00 PM 5:05 PM M W F
63 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T S
64 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 6:25 PM 6:30 PM T T S
66 16569 YPR KCG EXP 6:25 PM 6:30 PM M W F
67 57437 GTL HUP PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
68 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 7:08 PM 7:10 PM W
69 12193 YPR JBP EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S
70 17604 KACHEGUDA EXP 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
71 12765 TPTY AMI SUP EX 7:50 PM 7:52 PM T S
72 12769 SEVEN HILLS EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M F
73 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
74 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM M
75 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM F
76 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 8:40 PM 8:45 PM S
77 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 8:50 PM 8:55 PM W
78 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
79 12731 TPTY SC EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM W T
80 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 9:43 PM 9:45 PM W
81 57478 GTL TPTY PASS 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
83 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 10:33 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
84 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 10:53 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
85 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 11:05 PM 11:10 PM T
86 16570 KCG YPR EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM T T S
87 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 11:20 PM 11:22 PM S M W T
88 22134 SOLAPUR EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network