Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

New Farakka Junction Station | Trains From and To New Farakka Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Farakka Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Farakka Junction by train, then find the Complete information about New Farakka Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Farakka Junction , distance to New Farakka Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Farakka Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Farakka Junction Station - List of New Farakka Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Farakka Junction Station, Trains from New Farakka Junction , and Trains Passing through the New Farakka Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 12:12 AM 12:14 AM S M T W T F S
2 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 12:47 AM 12:52 AM S M T W T F S
3 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 1:19 AM 1:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX 1:52 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 2:09 AM 2:14 AM S M T W T F S
6 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 2:47 AM 2:49 AM T S
8 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 3:33 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
9 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 3:54 AM 3:56 AM M W F
10 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:22 AM 4:24 AM S M T W T F S
11 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 4:47 AM 4:49 AM F
12 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:49 AM T
13 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:49 AM S
14 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 5:01 AM 5:06 AM S M T W T F S
15 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 5:02 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
16 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 5:16 AM 5:18 AM M
17 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 5:56 AM 6:01 AM M W S
18 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:56 AM 6:01 AM S T T F
19 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 6:12 AM 6:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 6:40 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 13466 INTERCITY EXP 6:46 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
22 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 6:58 AM 7:00 AM M T S
23 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 7:34 AM 7:36 AM S W
24 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 7:34 AM 7:36 AM T
25 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 7:34 AM 7:36 AM F
26 53028 MLDT AZ PASS 7:52 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
27 53401 SBG MLDT PASS 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 13418 MLDT DGHA EXP 8:22 AM 8:24 AM T
29 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 8:22 AM 8:24 AM S
30 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 8:22 AM 8:24 AM T
31 13162 BLGT KOAA EXP 8:42 AM 8:44 AM M T W T F S
32 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
33 12042 NJP HWH SHATABD 9:22 AM 9:23 AM M T W T F S
34 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 9:37 AM 9:42 AM T S
35 03427 MLDT HW SPL 9:43 AM 9:45 AM M
36 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 9:43 AM 9:45 AM M
37 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
38 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 12:43 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 13425 MLDT ST EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S
40 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 1:14 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
41 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
42 13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 1:36 PM 1:38 PM T
43 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 1:36 PM 1:38 PM M
44 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S
45 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 2:22 PM 2:24 PM T
46 13063 HWH BLGT EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM M T
47 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 3:41 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
48 12513 SC GHY EXP 4:14 PM 4:16 PM S
49 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
50 53402 MLDT SBG PASS 5:06 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
51 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 6:08 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
52 53027 AZ MLDT PASS 6:12 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
53 12041 SHATABDI EXPRES 6:23 PM 6:24 PM M T W T F S
54 13161 KOAA BLGT EXP 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F
55 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM T
56 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM W
57 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S M T
58 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:42 PM 7:52 PM S T W F
59 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:53 PM M T S
60 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 7:52 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
61 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
62 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 8:47 PM 8:49 PM T T S
63 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
64 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 9:00 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 9:02 PM 9:04 PM M
66 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 9:02 PM 9:04 PM S W F
67 13465 INTERCITY EXP 9:21 PM 9:23 PM S M T W T F S
68 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
69 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
70 03428 HW MLDT SPL 9:33 PM 9:35 PM T
71 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
72 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 9:58 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
73 23154 GOUR EXP 10:07 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
74 13154 GOUR EXP 10:07 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S
75 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 10:17 PM 10:19 PM T
76 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:17 PM 10:19 PM F
77 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S T
78 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 10:42 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
79 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 11:02 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
80 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
81 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 11:35 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
82 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 11:57 PM 11:59 PM M T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network