A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nabadwip Dham Station | Trains From and To Nabadwip Dham Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nabadwip Dham Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nabadwip Dham by train, then find the Complete information about Nabadwip Dham Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nabadwip Dham, distance to Nabadwip Dham from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nabadwip Dham, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nabadwip Dham Station - List of Nabadwip Dham Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nabadwip Dham Station, Trains from Nabadwip Dham, and Trains Passing through the Nabadwip Dham Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53002 AZ HWH PASS 12:03 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 12:10 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
3 37755 BDC KWAE LOCAL 12:35 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 1:44 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
5 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 1:44 AM 1:49 AM S M T W T F S
6 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 2:22 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
7 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 3:02 AM 3:06 AM S M T W T F S
8 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 3:44 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
9 13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 3:57 AM 3:59 AM M T
10 37912 KWAE HWH LOCAL 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S M T W T F S
11 15712 KIR HWH EXPRESS 4:53 AM 4:55 AM M
12 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 4:53 AM 4:55 AM F
13 37741 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:15 AM 5:17 AM S M T W T F S
14 37742 KWAE BDC LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
15 37757 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:39 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
16 37914 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:17 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
17 37743 BDC KWAE LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
18 37916 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
19 37918 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:39 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
20 37911 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:02 AM S M T W T F S
21 37920 KWAE HWH LOCAL 8:07 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
22 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 8:21 AM 8:23 AM M T W T F S
23 37745 BDC KWAE LOCAL 9:22 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
24 37744 KWAE BDC LOCAL 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
25 13063 HWH BLGT EXP 9:40 AM 9:44 AM M T
26 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 9:40 AM 9:44 AM S
27 37913 HWH KWAE LOCAL 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
28 13466 INTERCITY EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
29 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 10:49 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
30 37922 KWAE HWH LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:27 AM S M T W T F S
31 37746 KWAE BDC LOCAL 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
32 37915 HWH KWAE FAST 12:14 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
33 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 12:17 PM 12:19 PM W S
34 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 12:17 PM 12:19 PM T
35 37748 KWAE BDC LOCAL 1:23 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
36 37747 BDC KWAE LOCAL 1:27 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
37 37917 HWH KWAE LOCAL 2:18 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
38 37924 KWAE HWH LOCAL 2:57 PM 2:59 PM S M T W T F S
39 37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
40 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 4:03 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
41 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 4:03 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
42 37749 BDC KWAE LOCAL 4:20 PM 4:22 PM S M T W T F S
43 37919 HWH KWAE FAST 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
44 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 4:41 PM 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
45 13465 INTERCITY EXP 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
46 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 5:08 PM 5:10 PM M T W T F S
47 37751 BDC KWAE LOCAL 5:51 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
48 37750 KWAE BDC LOCAL 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
49 53001 HWH AZ PASS 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
50 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 6:35 PM 6:39 PM T
51 37921 HWH KWAE FAST 7:17 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
52 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 7:31 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
53 37928 KWAE HWH LOCAL 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
54 37923 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
55 37752 KWAE BDC LOCAL 8:36 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
56 13422 MLDT NDAE EXP 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 37753 BDC KWAE LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
58 37756 KWAE BDC LOCAL 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
59 37925 HWH KWAE LOCAL 9:36 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
60 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 9:52 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
61 37754 KWAE BDC LOCAL 9:57 PM 9:59 PM S M T W T F S
62 37758 KWAE BDC LOCAL 10:20 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
63 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 10:26 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
64 37927 HWH KWAE LOCAL 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
65 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 11:30 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
66 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 11:47 PM 11:49 PM S
67 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 11:47 PM 11:49 PM S T
68 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 11:47 PM 11:49 PM W
69 15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 11:47 PM 11:49 PM T
70 13421 NDAE MLDT EXP FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network