Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Jamalpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Jamalpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jamalpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jamalpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Jamalpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jamalpur Junction , distance to Jamalpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jamalpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jamalpur Junction Station - List of Jamalpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jamalpur Junction Station, Trains from Jamalpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Jamalpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:41 AM 12:51 AM M T S
2 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:41 AM 12:51 AM S T W F
3 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:05 AM M W S
4 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S T T F
5 15097 AMARNATH EXP 1:02 AM 1:07 AM T
6 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 1:25 AM 1:30 AM S W F
7 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 1:25 AM 1:30 AM M
8 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 1:31 AM 1:41 AM T T S
9 53043 HWH RGD PASS 1:38 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
10 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 1:55 AM 2:00 AM M T S
11 13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 3:25 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F
12 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 53042 JYG HWH PASS 5:39 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
14 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 5:45 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 73911 SGG JMP DMU 6:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 73902 DNRE JMP DMU 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 73428 KIUL JMP PASS 6:47 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 13401 INTERCITY EXP 6:49 AM 6:51 AM M T W T F S
19 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S
20 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 8:20 AM 8:35 AM S T
22 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 8:20 AM 8:35 AM M T W F S
23 15098 AMARNATH EXP 8:20 AM 8:25 AM T
24 53480 KIUL JMP PASS 8:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:55 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 9:15 AM 9:30 AM M W F
27 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 9:48 AM 10:03 AM T
28 13236 INTERCITY EXP 9:56 AM 10:01 AM M T W T F S
29 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:03 AM S T F
30 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:21 AM 10:31 AM M T
31 73422 KIUL JMP PASS 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 13241 BANKA RJPB EXP 10:35 AM 10:50 AM M T W T F S
33 12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:02 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
34 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 53431 SBG JMP PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
37 53404 GAYA JMP PASS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 73429 BGP JMP PASS 1:50 PM LAST STN M T W T F
39 03427 MLDT HW SPL 2:02 PM 2:07 PM M
40 13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:07 PM T
41 13429 MLDT ANVT EXP 2:02 PM 2:07 PM F
42 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 2:02 PM 2:07 PM M
43 14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRE 2:02 PM 2:07 PM T S
44 22405 BGP GARIB RATH 2:25 PM 2:40 PM T T S
45 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 2:35 PM 2:40 PM W
46 53424 KIUL JMP PASS 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 3:10 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
48 13424 AII BGP EXP 4:05 PM 4:15 PM S
49 03428 HW MLDT SPL 4:05 PM 4:10 PM T
50 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 4:09 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
51 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 5:01 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
52 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 5:12 PM 5:27 PM F
53 13235 INTERCITY EXP 5:13 PM 5:18 PM M T W T F S
54 13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 5:22 PM 5:27 PM S
55 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 5:22 PM 5:27 PM T
56 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 5:22 PM 5:27 PM S T T
57 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 5:47 PM 5:57 PM T S
58 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 5:52 PM 5:57 PM S T
59 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 5:53 PM 6:08 PM S W F
60 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:15 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 12349 BGP NDLS EXP 6:28 PM 6:33 PM M
62 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
63 73904 DNRE JMP DMU 7:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F
64 73913 SGG JMP DMU 7:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
65 53044 RGD HWH PASS 7:43 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
66 53415 SBG JMP PASS 7:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 53616 GAYA JMP PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 13402 INTERCITY EXP 8:53 PM 8:55 PM M T W T F S
69 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T S
70 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 10:00 PM 10:10 PM M T T F S
71 53497 BGP JMP PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
72 73426 KIUL JMP PASS 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 53041 HWH JYG PGR 11:39 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
74 73421 JMP KIUL PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
75 73425 JMP KIUL PASS FIRST STN 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
76 73427 JMP KIUL PASS FIRST STN 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
77 53423 JMP KIUL PASS FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
78 53479 JMP KIUL PASS FIRST STN 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
79 13072 JMP HWH EXP FIRST STN 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
80 53615 JMP GAYA PASS FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
81 73901 JMP DNRE DMU FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
82 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
83 53408 JMP RPH PASS FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
84 73430 JMP BGP PASS FIRST STN 10:38 AM M T W T F
85 53498 JMP BGP PASS FIRST STN 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
86 73916 JMP SGG DMU FIRST STN 12:33 PM S
87 73912 JMP SGG DMU FIRST STN 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
88 73914 JMP SGG DMU FIRST STN 4:20 PM M T W T F
89 53432 JMP SBG PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
90 53416 JMP SBG PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
91 73905 JMP DNRE DMU FIRST STN 12:15 PM S
92 73903 JMP DNRE DMU FIRST STN 4:20 PM M T W T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network