A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Saharsa Junction Station | Trains From and To Saharsa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Saharsa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Saharsa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Saharsa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Saharsa Junction , distance to Saharsa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Saharsa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Saharsa Junction Station - List of Saharsa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Saharsa Junction Station, Trains from Saharsa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Saharsa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55534 SPJ BNKI PASS 1:10 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 3:15 AM LAST STN T
3 55555 DMH SPJ PASS 3:30 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
4 52331 RGV SHC PASS M G 3:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 18697 KOSHI EXP 4:30 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
6 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 4:55 AM LAST STN M
7 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 5:30 AM LAST STN S T T
8 52321 RGV SHC PASS M G 6:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 55553 BNKI SPJ PASS 6:50 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 15276 BJU SHC EXP 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 55533 BNKI SPJ PASS 8:20 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
12 55566 SPJ SHC PASS 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 10:10 AM LAST STN S W S
14 52323 RGV SHC PASS M G 10:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
15 05530 FZR SHC JSADHARAN SPL 11:15 AM LAST STN S W
16 55569 DMH SHC PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 12:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 55560 SPJ SHC PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 23226 SHC LINK EXPRES 2:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
20 15210 JANSEWA EXP 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 52325 RGV SHC PASS M G 4:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 12568 RAJYA RANI EXP 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 15280 POORABIYA EXP 7:00 PM LAST STN M F
24 55554 SPJ BNKI PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
25 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:00 PM LAST STN W
26 52327 RGV SHC PASS M G 9:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 55568 SPJ SHC PASS 9:50 PM LAST STN M W F
28 18698 KOSHI EXP 10:40 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
29 52329 RGV SHC PASS M G 11:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 55556 SPJ DMH PASS 11:50 PM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
31 52324 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
32 52322 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 55567 SHC SPJ PASS FIRST STN 10:15 AM M W F
34 55565 SHC SPJ PASS FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
35 55559 SHC SPJ PASS FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
36 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
37 12567 RAJYA RANI EXP FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
38 12203 GARIB RATH EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T
39 52326 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
40 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 4:05 PM F
41 52330 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
42 15279 POORBIYA EXP FIRST STN 11:40 AM S T
43 23225 RJPB LINK EXP FIRST STN 12:40 PM M T W T F S
44 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN FIRST STN 3:00 PM W
45 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN FIRST STN 3:15 AM S
46 15275 SHC BJU EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
47 55570 SHC DMH PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
48 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL FIRST STN 9:40 AM T S
49 15209 JANSEWA EXP FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
50 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX FIRST STN 11:15 PM M W F
51 52332 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
52 52328 SHC RGV PASS M G FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network