Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Alipur Duar Junction Station | Trains From and To Alipur Duar Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Alipur Duar Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Alipur Duar Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Alipur Duar Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Alipur Duar Junction , distance to Alipur Duar Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Alipur Duar Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Alipur Duar Junction Station - List of Alipur Duar Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Alipur Duar Junction Station, Trains from Alipur Duar Junction , and Trains Passing through the Alipur Duar Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15470 INTERCITY EXP 12:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S
3 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM M
4 15644 KYQ PURI EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:40 AM T
5 05818 DBB APDJ SPECIA 8:45 AM LAST STN S T T
6 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 8:45 AM 8:47 AM F
7 15765 SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP 9:20 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
8 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 9:45 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 9:55 AM 10:05 AM T W T F
10 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:30 AM F
11 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 10:28 AM 10:30 AM T
12 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 13149 KANCHANKANYA EX 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 12:45 PM 12:55 PM S M T W T F S
15 03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 1:25 PM LAST STN S
16 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM T
17 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM W
18 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
19 15766 DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 3:50 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
20 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 3:55 PM 4:05 PM S M T W
21 15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM T S
22 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S
23 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 5:25 PM 5:30 PM F
24 15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES 5:25 PM 5:30 PM S W
25 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM M
26 55766 BXT APDJ PASS 6:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 15467 NJP APDJ EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 55725 NJP APDJ PASS 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM M
32 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S
33 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP 11:00 PM 11:05 PM T
34 15472 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 15643 PURI KYQ EXPRES 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S
36 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:30 PM 11:35 PM T
37 08439 BBS RPAN SPL 11:30 PM 11:35 PM S
38 13150 KANCHANKANYA EX FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
39 55765 APDJ BXT PASS FIRST STN 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
40 05817 APDJ DBB SPECIA FIRST STN 3:55 PM S T F
41 55753 APDJ GHY PASS FIRST STN 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
42 15469 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
43 55726 APDJ NJP PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
44 03130 APDJ KOAA SPL FIRST STN 4:50 PM M
45 15471 INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
46 15468 APDJ NJP EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
47 15483 MAHANANDA EXP FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network