A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Dibrugarh Station | Trains From and To Dibrugarh Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Dibrugarh Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Dibrugarh by train, then find the Complete information about Dibrugarh Train Station, nearest railway stations to Dibrugarh, distance to Dibrugarh from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Dibrugarh, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Dibrugarh Station - List of Dibrugarh Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Dibrugarh Station, Trains from Dibrugarh, and Trains Passing through the Dibrugarh Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 2:25 AM LAST STN W
2 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 4:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 5:25 AM LAST STN F
4 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 5:30 AM LAST STN T
5 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 7:15 AM LAST STN T
7 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 7:35 AM LAST STN S W
8 55909 SLGR DBRG PASS 7:55 AM 8:00 AM M T W T F S
9 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 12:05 PM LAST STN F
11 55910 DBRG SLGR PASS 4:07 PM 4:12 PM M T W T F S
12 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 6:00 PM LAST STN T
13 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 6:00 PM LAST STN T
14 15927 RNY DBRG EXPRES 7:30 PM LAST STN S W F
15 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 9:55 PM LAST STN M T T S
16 15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 10:30 PM LAST STN M
17 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES FIRST STN 7:00 AM T
18 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
19 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL FIRST STN 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
20 15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP FIRST STN 5:30 AM T
21 15606 GHY INTERCITY FIRST STN 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
22 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP FIRST STN 10:20 AM T
23 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL FIRST STN 10:00 PM S
24 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:35 PM S
25 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX FIRST STN 7:25 PM T
26 15928 DBRG RNY EXPRES FIRST STN 6:15 AM T T S
27 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M W F
28 15902 DBRG SBC EXPRES FIRST STN 6:30 PM F
29 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES FIRST STN 7:00 AM M F
30 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:45 PM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network