Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gaya Junction Station | Trains From and To Gaya Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gaya Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gaya Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gaya Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gaya Junction , distance to Gaya Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gaya Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gaya Junction Station - List of Gaya Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gaya Junction Station, Trains from Gaya Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gaya Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S
2 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S T F
3 18623 RJPB HATIA EXP 12:30 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 12:55 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 63259 PNBE GAYA MEMU 1:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 1:13 AM 1:18 AM S M T W T F S
8 73377 KQR GAYA DEMU 1:15 AM LAST STN W
9 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 1:15 AM 1:20 AM T
10 13330 GANGADAMODAR EX 1:25 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM F
12 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM S T W
13 22912 SHIPRA EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM M T S
14 12323 HWH NDLS EXPRES 2:05 AM 2:10 AM T F
15 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 2:05 AM 2:10 AM M W T S
16 13329 GANGADAMODAR EX 2:40 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 2:55 AM 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S T F
20 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 3:10 AM 3:15 AM W
21 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EX 3:30 AM 3:33 AM M F
22 28624 BARKA RJPB EXP 3:45 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
23 18624 HTE RJPB EXP 3:45 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
24 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 3:50 AM 3:53 AM S M T W T F S
25 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 4:01 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T S
26 18103 JALIANWALA B EX 4:03 AM 4:08 AM M W
27 14223 BUDH PURNIMA EX 4:15 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
28 01709 JBP GAYA SPECIA 4:15 AM LAST STN W F
29 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 4:18 AM 4:21 AM T W T S
30 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 4:18 AM 4:21 AM S M F
31 12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX 4:40 AM 4:45 AM M T
32 13009 DOON EXPRESS 4:55 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
33 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
34 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
35 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 5:22 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
36 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 5:40 AM LAST STN M
38 22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 5:48 AM 5:53 AM T
39 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 5:48 AM 5:53 AM T
40 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 5:48 AM 5:53 AM T
41 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 5:48 AM 5:53 AM S
42 22805 BBS NDLS SUP EX 5:50 AM 5:55 AM S
43 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 5:50 AM 5:55 AM F
44 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:02 AM 6:07 AM M
45 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 6:15 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
46 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 6:28 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
47 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 6:28 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
48 13152 KOLKATA EXP 6:34 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
49 15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS 7:00 AM 7:05 AM T
50 03151 SDAH JAT SPECIA 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
51 13244 BBU PNBE INTERCITY 7:30 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
52 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 7:43 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
53 63241 PNBE GAYA MEMU 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 12365 RNC JANSHATABDI 7:55 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
55 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 8:50 AM 8:55 AM T
56 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM T
57 02266 SDAH SUVIDHA 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S
58 63243 PNBE GAYA MEMU 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
59 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 9:15 AM 9:18 AM M T F
60 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 9:33 AM 9:38 AM T
61 12444 ANVT HLZ S F EX 9:33 AM 9:38 AM T
62 12380 JALIANWALA B EX 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S
63 22410 GAYA GARIB RATH 9:50 AM LAST STN S
64 13305 DHN GAYA EXP 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 10:05 AM 10:10 AM M T S
66 53625 KIUL GAYA PASS 10:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 53614 MGS GAYA PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
68 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 10:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 53627 KIUL GAYA PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
70 63245 PNBE GAYA MEMU 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 12354 LKU HWH EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S
72 53522 BSB ASN PASS 11:44 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
73 63247 PNBE GAYA MEMU 12:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 53604 DOS GAYA PASS 12:45 PM LAST STN S
75 18626 HTE PNBE EXP 12:50 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
76 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
77 18625 PNBE HTE EXPRES 1:45 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
78 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
79 53615 JMP GAYA PASS 2:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
80 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 2:25 PM 2:30 PM S
81 18104 JALIANWALA B EX 2:28 PM 2:33 PM W F
82 53521 ASN BSB PASS 2:35 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
83 63249 PNBE GAYA MEMU 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
84 12371 HWH JSM EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM M
85 12353 HWH LKU EXP 2:50 PM 2:55 PM F
86 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 2:50 PM 2:55 PM T
87 12381 POORVA EXPRESS 2:50 PM 2:55 PM S W T
88 53364 DOS GAYA PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 63251 PNBE GAYA MEMU 3:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
90 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 4:50 PM 5:00 PM M
91 53233 PNBE GAYA PASS 5:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 53602 DOS GAYA PASS 5:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
93 53629 KIUL GAYA PASS 6:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
94 63253 PNBE GAYA MEMU 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:38 PM 6:43 PM T S
96 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:05 PM T
97 73257 BKP GAYA DMU 7:35 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
98 13243 PNBE BBU INTCITY 7:48 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
99 12366 PNBE JANSHATABD 8:00 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
100 12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY S 8:12 PM 8:17 PM T
101 12379 JALIANWALAB EXP 8:12 PM 8:17 PM F
102 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 8:12 PM 8:17 PM W
103 22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 8:12 PM 8:17 PM M
104 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 8:13 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
105 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 8:13 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
106 53623 JAJ GAYA PASS 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 02264 AII SDAH SPL 8:30 PM 8:35 PM T
108 63549 HZD GAYA MEMU 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 53608 DOS GAYA PASS 8:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 9:00 PM 9:05 PM M W T S
111 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
112 63255 PNBE GAYA MEMU 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 13010 DOON EXPRESS 9:17 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
114 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 9:17 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
115 12817 JHARKHAND SJ EX 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S W F
116 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 9:40 PM LAST STN T
117 02265 ANVT SUVIDHA SP 9:50 PM 9:55 PM S
118 13348 PALAMOU EXP 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
119 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 9:50 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
120 22806 NDLS BBS SUP EX 9:52 PM 9:55 PM M
121 53631 KIUL GAYA PASS 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:25 PM M
123 12324 NDLS HWH EXPRES 10:20 PM 10:25 PM S T
124 12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:35 PM 10:38 PM M T W T F S
125 03152 JAT SDAH SUP SP 10:37 PM 10:42 PM S
126 63257 PNBE GAYA MEMU 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
127 12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEX 10:52 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
128 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 10:58 PM 11:03 PM M
129 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 10:58 PM 11:03 PM T T S
130 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 10:58 PM 11:03 PM T T S
131 22823 BBS RAJDHANI EX 11:08 PM 11:11 PM M T T F
132 22811 BBS RAJDHANI EX 11:08 PM 11:11 PM S W S
133 12312 KALKA MAIL 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
134 12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EX 11:29 PM 11:32 PM W S
135 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 11:30 PM 11:35 PM T
136 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 11:42 PM 11:47 PM S
137 12942 PARASNATH EXP 11:48 PM 11:53 PM T
138 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 11:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 22409 ANVT GARIB RATH FIRST STN 7:30 PM S
140 73258 GAYA BKP DMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM M T W T F S
141 13306 GAYA DHN EXP FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
142 53363 GAYA DOS PASS FIRST STN 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
143 53607 GAYA DOS PASS FIRST STN 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
144 53603 GAYA DOS PASS FIRST STN 3:30 PM S
145 53601 GAYA DOS PASS FIRST STN 11:55 AM M T W T F S
146 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES FIRST STN 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
147 53624 GAYA JAJ PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
148 01710 GAYA JBP SPL FIRST STN 4:45 PM T S
149 53404 GAYA JMP PASS FIRST STN 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
150 53616 GAYA JMP PASS FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
151 53632 GAYA KIUL PASS FIRST STN 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
152 53630 GAYA KIUL PASS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
153 53628 GAYA KIUL PASS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
154 53626 GAYA KIUL PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
155 73378 GAYA KQR DEMU FIRST STN 10:10 PM W
156 63548 GAYA KQR MEMU FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
157 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E FIRST STN 1:00 PM T
158 53613 GAYA MGS PASS FIRST STN 5:55 PM M T W T F S
159 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:45 AM S
160 63260 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
161 63258 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
162 63256 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
163 63254 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
164 63252 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
165 63250 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
166 63248 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
167 63246 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
168 63244 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
169 63242 GAYA PNBE MEMU FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
170 53234 GAYA PNBE PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
171 12397 MAHABODHI EXP FIRST STN 2:20 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network