Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

New Cooch Behar Station | Trains From and To New Cooch Behar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about New Cooch Behar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to New Cooch Behar by train, then find the Complete information about New Cooch Behar Train Station, nearest railway stations to New Cooch Behar, distance to New Cooch Behar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to New Cooch Behar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to New Cooch Behar Station - List of New Cooch Behar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to New Cooch Behar Station, Trains from New Cooch Behar, and Trains Passing through the New Cooch Behar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15640 GHY PURI EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S
2 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:15 AM 12:20 AM F
3 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 12:15 AM 12:20 AM S
4 02262 KYQ SDAH SPECIA 12:37 AM 12:39 AM S
5 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM T
6 02501 HWH GHY SPL 1:15 AM 1:20 AM S
7 15933 DBRG ASR EXPRES 1:22 AM 1:27 AM T
8 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 1:22 AM 1:27 AM M F
9 12526 DBRG KOAA EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM T
10 05609 GHY GKP SPECIAL 1:38 AM 1:40 AM F
11 12518 KOL GARIB RATH 1:38 AM 1:40 AM W S
12 06336 GUWAHATI EXP 2:12 AM 2:14 AM S
13 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM T
14 07149 SC GHY SPL 2:20 AM 2:22 AM F
15 02502 GHY HWH SPECIAL 2:35 AM 2:40 AM S
16 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 3:20 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:05 AM W S
18 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 4:05 AM 4:07 AM M
19 12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 4:15 AM 4:17 AM S M T W T F S
20 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
21 06335 GHY KCVL SPECIA 5:00 AM 5:02 AM W
22 15471 INTERCITY EXP 5:40 AM 5:42 AM S M T W T F S
23 15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY E 6:15 AM 6:20 AM T
24 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 6:15 AM 6:20 AM F
25 75718 BXT SGUJ DEMU 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
26 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 6:35 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
27 55765 APDJ BXT PASS 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
28 75720 DHH MLDT DMU 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 22411 NHLN NDLS AC EX 7:10 AM 7:12 AM T
30 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S
31 05818 DBB APDJ SPECIA 7:50 AM 7:52 AM S T T
32 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:00 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
33 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
34 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
36 15934 ASR DBRG EXPRES 9:55 AM 10:00 AM F
37 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S T
38 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM W
39 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 9:55 AM 9:57 AM T
40 12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEX 10:03 AM 10:05 AM T
41 12435 DBRT RAJDHANI E 10:03 AM 10:05 AM M F
42 15765 SGUJ DBB INTERCITY EXP 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
43 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 10:50 AM 10:52 AM M
44 55768 BXT SGUJ PASS 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
45 12506 NORTH EAST EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 12423 DBRT RAJDHANI E 11:04 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
47 75715 SGUJ DHH DEMU 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
48 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T
49 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM T
50 12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM W
51 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:32 AM F
52 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 12:05 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX 12:25 PM 12:30 PM M
54 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 12:38 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F S
55 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 1:10 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
56 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 1:25 PM 1:30 PM S W
57 02261 SDAH KYQ SPL 1:25 PM 1:27 PM S
58 75716 DHH SGUJ DEMU 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 55767 SGUJ BXT PASS 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
60 05725 NJP NCB SPECIAL 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:55 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
62 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 2:03 PM 2:05 PM T
63 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHN 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S T
64 12505 NORTH EAST EXP 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
65 15766 DBB SGUJ INTERCITY EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
66 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 3:50 PM 3:55 PM T S
67 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:55 PM 4:00 PM M
68 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T S
69 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 3:55 PM 4:00 PM W
70 15639 PURI GHY EXPRES 3:55 PM 4:00 PM T
71 05942 DBRG KOAA SPL 4:18 PM 4:20 PM S
72 05817 APDJ DBB SPECIA 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S T F
73 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 4:40 PM 4:45 PM F
74 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:45 PM W
75 12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 55766 BXT APDJ PASS 5:30 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
77 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM M W
78 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 5:55 PM 6:00 PM S T
79 05610 GKP GHY SPL 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S
80 75719 MLDT DHH DMU 6:25 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
81 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:45 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
82 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 7:00 PM 7:05 PM W
83 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM M
84 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 7:20 PM 7:22 PM W
85 22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S
86 75717 SGUJ BXT DEMU 8:10 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
87 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
88 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
89 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S
90 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 9:15 PM 9:20 PM T
91 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM F
92 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
93 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM T
94 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:05 PM 10:10 PM M
95 05941 KOAA DBRG SPL 10:05 PM 10:10 PM T
96 15472 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
97 15646 GHY LTT EXP 10:37 PM 10:42 PM S W
98 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 11:03 PM 11:05 PM S
99 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S
100 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM W T F
101 12513 SC GHY EXP 11:53 PM 11:55 PM S
102 05726 NCB NJP SPECIAL FIRST STN 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
103 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network