Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kavali Station | Trains From and To Kavali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kavali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kavali by train, then find the Complete information about Kavali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kavali, distance to Kavali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kavali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kavali Station - List of Kavali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kavali Station, Trains from Kavali, and Trains Passing through the Kavali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 12:06 AM 12:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 17404 NS TPTY EXP 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
4 17644 CIRCAR EXP 1:24 AM 1:25 AM S M T W T F S
5 12604 CHENNAI EXP 1:37 AM 1:38 AM S M T W T F S
6 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 2:21 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
7 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 3:27 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
8 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 3:27 AM 3:28 AM S M T W T F S
9 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
10 57241 BTTR BZA PASS 4:17 AM 4:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 16094 LJN MAS EXP 5:28 AM 5:30 AM M T
12 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:28 AM 5:30 AM T F S
13 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 5:44 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
14 57330 GNT TPTY PAS 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
15 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
16 57277 GDR BZA PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
17 12711 PINAKINI EXP 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
18 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
19 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S W T
20 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 9:27 AM 9:28 AM T S
21 12077 JAN SHATABDI 10:39 AM 10:40 AM S M W T F S
22 67280 OGL GDR MEMU 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
23 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 11:40 AM 11:42 AM S M T W T F S
24 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M W T F
25 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 11:49 AM 11:50 AM T S
26 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 1:01 PM 1:02 PM S M T W T F S
27 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 2:19 PM 2:20 PM M T W F S
28 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 2:19 PM 2:20 PM S T
29 17406 KRISHNA EXP 4:37 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
30 67279 GDR OGL MEMU 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
31 12712 PINAKINI EXP 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
32 12078 JAN SHATABDI 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M W T F S
33 57329 TPTY GNT PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
34 57242 BZA BTTR PASS 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
35 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
36 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 8:22 PM 8:23 PM S M T W T F S
37 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 8:24 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
38 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
39 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
40 17643 CIRCAR EXP 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
41 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
42 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
43 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 10:41 PM 10:42 PM S M T W T F S
44 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
45 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
46 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:48 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network