Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From AHMEDABAD JN Station

AHMEDABAD JN Station | Trains From and To AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to AHMEDABAD JN by train, then find the Complete information about AHMEDABAD JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to AHMEDABAD JN , distance to AHMEDABAD JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to AHMEDABAD JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to AHMEDABAD JN Station - List of AHMEDABAD JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to AHMEDABAD JN Station, Trains from AHMEDABAD JN , and Trains Passing through the AHMEDABAD JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 00:12 05:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP 00:10 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22993 BDTS MHV SUP EXP 00:35 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 00:50 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 00:50 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 00:50 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 01:00 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 01:10 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 17037 SC HSR EXP 01:10 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19577 JAMNAGAR EXP 01:20 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 22974 PURI GIMB EXP 01:20 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 01:10 10:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 01:30 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 01:30 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19044 BDTS HUMSAFAR 01:30 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 01709 BHUJ JBP SPL 02:05 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 22955 KUTCH EXPRESS 02:05 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 02:00 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19217 SAU JANATA EXP 02:20 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 02:40 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 02:40 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 22956 KUTCH EXPRESS 03:10 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 18422 AII PURI EXP 03:20 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 03:27 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 03:30 22:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 03:30 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 03:30 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17623 NED BKN EXP 03:40 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 03:40 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 03:40 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 03:40 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22994 MHV BDTS SUP EXP 03:45 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 03:45 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 03:50 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 04:20 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 22973 GIMB PURI S FAST 04:20 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 04:20 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 04:20 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 04:20 14:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 04:20 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 04:50 18:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 04:55 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 04:55 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP 04:55 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 04:55 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 05:15 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 05:35 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12942 PARASNATH EXP 05:35 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL 05:55 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 19043 BGKT HUMSAFAR 06:05 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12267 RJT DURONTO EXP 06:15 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19016 SAURASHTRA EXP 06:40 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 06:45 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 06:40 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:50 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 07:00 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 07:00 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 17624 BKN NED EXP 07:00 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 07:05 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:05 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 07:05 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 07:05 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 07:05 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 07:25 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 07:25 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:25 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 07:25 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 07:25 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 19270 PBR EXPRESS 07:50 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 07:45 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 08:05 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 08:05 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 08:05 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 22965 BDTS BGKT EXP 08:05 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 08:15 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 22951 GANDHIDHAM EXP 08:15 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 08:25 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 08:25 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 08:55 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 19320 VERAVAL MAHAMANA 08:55 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 69192 GNC ANND MEMU 08:50 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 08:45 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 09:20 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 09:20 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 09:20 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 09:30 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 09:30 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 22932 JSM BDTS SF 09:30 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 09:30 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 01710 JBP BHUJ SPECIAL 09:40 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP 09:30 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 10:00 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 10:00 21:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:00 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:00 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 59050 VG BL PASS 10:20 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 22960 SURAT INTERCITY 10:50 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 22962 SURAT INTERCITY 10:50 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 11:05 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 11:05 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 11:05 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 11:35 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 11:30 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 11:30 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 13:00 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 13:00 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 13:00 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 16337 OKHA ERS EXP 13:00 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 13:00 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 14:00 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 14:00 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 14:00 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 22952 BANDRA T EXP 14:15 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 14:10 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 14:10 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 19201 SC PBR EXP 14:10 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 14:10 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 14:35 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 14:35 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 14:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS 14:40 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 16507 JU SBC EXP 14:40 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 14:40 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 14:40 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 16:15 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 16:15 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 16587 YPR BKN EXP 16:15 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 19567 VIVEK EXP 16:15 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP 17:00 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 17:15 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 17:15 03:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 17:15 03:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 17:15 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 17:15 19:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 22959 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 17:50 23:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 22961 HAPA INTERCITY 17:50 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 18:00 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 19319 INDORE MAHAMANA 18:00 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 18:05 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 18:05 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 18:05 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 59049 BL VG PASS 18:30 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 18:40 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRESS 18:20 02:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:50 14:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 18:50 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 19:20 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 19424 TEN HUMSAFAR 19:25 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 22989 BDTS MHV SF EXP 19:30 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 19:40 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 19:45 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 22451 CDG SUP FAST 19:55 16:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 19:55 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:55 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 19:55 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 19:55 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 22990 MHV BDTS S FAST 19:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:20 20:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 19015 SAURASHTRA EXP 20:05 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 69191 ANND GNC MEMU 20:15 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 19218 SAU JANATA EXP 20:40 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 20:55 13:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS 20:55 13:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 22991 BDTS VRL SUP EXP 20:55 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 21:40 09:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 22992 VRL BDTS SUP EXP 21:30 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:40 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRESS 21:40 06:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 21:35 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 22:30 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 22:25 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 22:25 13:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:25 12:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 22:25 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 22:30 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 19570 VRL MMCT EXP 23:00 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL 23:00 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 22970 BSB OKHA SF EXP 23:00 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP 23:05 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS 23:25 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 23:25 13:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 19423 GIMB HUMSAFAR 23:10 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 12268 MMCT DURONTO EXP 23:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 23:25 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 23:59 08:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 23:59 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:15 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 19:25 15:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 16:15 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 12010 SHATABDI EXP 14:40 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 11:35 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 06:05 12:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 21:00 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:35 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 09:10 18:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:05 15:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 19:05 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 09:40 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 21:50 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 22138 PRERANA EXPRESS 17:25 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 12297 PUNE DURONTO 22:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 22548 ADI GWL SF EXP 16:55 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 11:30 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 12548 ADI AF SF EXP 16:55 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 15:30 22:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 21:10 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS 07:00 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 22957 SOMNATH EXPRESS 22:10 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS 14:00 16:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 23:10 15:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:40 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 59473 ADI PTN PASS 03:30 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 12:00 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 07:35 16:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 59550 SANKALP FAST PAS 15:10 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 00:15 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 12844 ADI PURI EXP 18:40 08:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 22:00 06:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 18:30 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 17:05 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 12932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 06:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 04:55 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 21:40 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 17:40 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 21:00 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 16:50 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 69106 ADI ANND MEMU 00:45 02:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 08:10 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 05:20 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 69116 ADI ANND MEMU 02:25 03:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 69128 ADI ANND MEMU 13:40 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 69130 ADI ANND MEMU 19:10 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 69131 ADI GNC MEMU 12:10 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 16:30 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 19:25 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 54804 ADI JU PASS 06:15 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 23:30 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 18:40 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 18406 ADI PURI EXP 18:40 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 79430 ADI ANND DMU 01:50 03:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 79431 ADI MSH DMU 15:15 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 79433 ADI PTN DMU 18:50 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 79435 ADI PTN DMU 10:25 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 10:05 12:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 18:10 00:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 14:20 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:25 17:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES 10:40 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 19165 SABARMATI EXP 21:00 19:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 19167 SABARMATI EXP 21:00 09:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 11:20 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 09416 ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL 09:30 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!