Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Santragachi Jn (SRC)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 12:13 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 58002 PURI SRC PASS 5:30 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 02850 SC SHM SPL 2:35 am 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 38801 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:50 am 5:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 2:53 am 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 38701 HWH KGP FAST 3:15 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 3:20 am 4:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:34 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:08 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:25 am 4:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:42 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 4:44 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:53 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:05 am 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:08 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:14 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 38901 HWH AMZ LOCAL 5:25 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:25 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 5:28 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:39 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP 5:40 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:45 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 5:51 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:54 am 8:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:54 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:04 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:07 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 6:18 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12896 PURI HWH EXPRES 6:18 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 6:30 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:30 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:30 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 08401 PURI SRC SPL 5:30 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 38902 AMZ HWH LOCAL 6:34 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL 6:39 am 7:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:41 am 7:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:50 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22861 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:53 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12857 TAMRALIPTA EXP 6:58 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:03 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:04 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 7:18 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 7:24 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:34 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:34 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 18410 SRIJAGANNATH EX 7:34 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 38102 ULB SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 7:42 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:49 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:54 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12885 ARANYAK EXPRESS 7:58 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 8:03 am 8:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:05 am 9:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 5:30 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:10 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:17 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:19 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 8:20 am 8:33 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:27 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 8:28 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22850 SC SHM WKLY EX 8:28 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 38806 MDN HWH FAST 8:34 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:43 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 5:30 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 8:49 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 8:54 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:57 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 38031 SHM SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 8:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 9:04 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:04 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:07 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 38906 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:09 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 38905 HWH AMZ LOCAL 9:11 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 18008 BPO SHM EXP 9:15 am 9:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 9:16 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 68002 BELDA HWH MEMU 9:17 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 38712 KGP HWH FAST 9:28 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 9:28 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:29 am 10:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 68686 DGHA SRC EMU 5:30 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 58016 ADRA HWH PASS 9:38 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:39 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 9:41 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 9:41 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:42 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 12814 STEEL EXP 9:44 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 9:47 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL 9:54 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 12513 SC GHY EXP 10:03 am 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:03 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:04 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:05 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 10:11 am 10:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 68003 HWH GTS MEMU 10:15 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:23 am 10:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 5:30 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 02842 MAS SRC EXPRESS 5:30 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:29 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:32 am 11:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:39 am 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 10:43 am 11:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 12828 PRR HWH EXP 10:42 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:48 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:49 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 58004 BHC HWH PASS 10:54 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:06 am 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:10 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:12 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:31 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:33 am 1:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:42 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 12859 GITANJALI EXP 11:50 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 11:49 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 38910 AMZ HWH LOCAL 11:51 am 12:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:01 pm 12:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 12:12 pm 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:14 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 12:23 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 12:23 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 02849 SHM SC SPL 12:25 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:30 pm 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 68008 SRC JGM SPL 5:30 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:48 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 12:49 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:50 pm 1:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 1:05 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:14 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 1:18 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 1:18 pm 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 12858 TAMRALIPTA EXP 1:20 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 1:23 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 1:23 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 1:24 pm 2:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 1:27 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:44 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 1:54 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 5:30 am 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:14 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 38912 AMZ HWH LOCAL 2:20 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:26 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:29 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 18001 KANDARI EXPRESS 2:33 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:48 pm 3:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:59 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 3:13 pm 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 3:19 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 18646 EAST COAST EXP 3:28 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:28 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:31 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 38911 HWH AMZ LOCAL 3:39 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:42 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 58003 HWH BHC PASS 3:47 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:51 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:59 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 4:18 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:34 pm 6:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:34 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:49 pm 6:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:52 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 4:58 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL 4:59 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP 5:30 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 38109 HWH ULB LOCAL 5:04 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:05 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:14 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:15 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 38033 SHM SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:21 pm 5:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 5:29 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 38056 HLZ HWH LOCAL 5:30 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 38914 AMZ SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 38823 HWH MDN FAST 5:39 pm 8:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 22862 RAJYA RANI EXP 5:42 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 68004 GTS HWH MEMU 5:48 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 5:30 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 5:54 pm 7:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:55 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:08 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:09 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:18 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 12872 ISPAT EXPRESS 6:18 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 38916 AMZ HWH LOCAL 6:22 pm 6:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL 6:24 pm 7:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 38825 HWH MDN FAST 6:27 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 6:28 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 38108 ULB HWH LOCAL 6:34 pm 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 12886 ARANYAK EXPRESS 6:38 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:37 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:41 pm 8:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:42 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 18007 SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP 6:48 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 6:52 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 38827 HWH MDN FAST 6:53 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 00619 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 5:30 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:03 pm 9:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:09 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:10 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 5:30 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:21 pm 7:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:24 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 38110 ULB SRC LOCAL 5:30 am 7:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:25 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 7:28 pm 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 12822 DHAULI EXP 7:32 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 38917 HWH AMZ LOCAL 7:34 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:36 pm 8:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:44 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 7:49 pm 8:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 38829 HWH MDN FAST 7:50 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 12866 LALMATI EXPRESS 5:30 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:54 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:59 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:09 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 12022 BBN JANSHATABDI 8:16 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 8:18 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:21 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:29 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 8:30 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 8:34 pm 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 8:34 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 12884 RUPASIBANGLA EX 8:36 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:36 pm 9:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:44 pm 9:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL 8:49 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:02 pm 9:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 22826 MAS SHM EXP 9:05 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:08 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:09 pm 11:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 22835 SHM PURI SF EXP 9:09 pm 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 5:30 am 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:30 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:34 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:49 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:54 pm 12:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 9:58 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL 10:01 pm 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 10:08 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:19 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EX 5:30 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 38726 KGP HWH FAST 10:33 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 10:44 pm 11:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:54 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:15 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:14 pm 12:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:15 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:34 pm 11:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:54 pm 1:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 3:50 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 12768 NED WKLY EXP 2:50 pm 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 9:25 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 12883 RUPASIBANGLA EX 6:25 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 1:00 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 38909 SRC AMZ LOCAL 2:25 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP 8:50 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 5:22 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 68687 SRC DGHA EMU 6:15 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 68001 SRC JGM SPL 6:45 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 10:55 am 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 7:00 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 02841 SRC MAS SPL 7:00 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:10 am 7:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 7:45 am 9:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:10 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 22813 SRC PRDP SF EX 8:40 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 08402 SRC PURI SPL 7:00 pm 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 38036 SRC SHM LOCAL 6:10 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 38034 SRC SHM LOCAL 3:40 pm 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 38032 SRC SHM LOCAL 9:25 am 9:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 3:50 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 38107 SRC ULB LOCAL 4:40 pm 5:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 38101 SRC ULB LOCAL 5:45 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!