Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From TRIVANDRUM CNTL Station

TRIVANDRUM CNTL Station | Trains From and To TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station

Check the detailed information about TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to TRIVANDRUM CNTL by train, then find the Complete information about TRIVANDRUM CNTL Train Station, nearest railway stations to TRIVANDRUM CNTL , distance to TRIVANDRUM CNTL from major indian cities, list of trains from and to TRIVANDRUM CNTL , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Station - List of TRIVANDRUM CNTL Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Station, Trains from TRIVANDRUM CNTL , and Trains Passing through the TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 00:45 06:40 (Day 5)(Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 01:35 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:35 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 04:00 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:25 21:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 05:35 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16650 PARASURAM EXP 06:20 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 56700 PUNALUR PASS 06:55 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:15 (Day 5) 09:50 (Day 5)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19424 TEN HUMSAFAR 07:50 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 56715 PUU CAPE PASS 09:20 12:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 56318 NCJ KCVL PASS 09:55 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:15 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19423 GIMB HUMSAFAR 10:55 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19577 JAMNAGAR EXP 10:55 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16723 ANANTAPURI EXP 11:45 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 66304 KOLLAM CAPE MEMU 12:00 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 16525 BANGALORE EXP 12:50 07:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:50 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 56317 KCVL NCJ PASS 13:30 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 14:55 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:10 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:10 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 16724 ANANTAPURI EXP 16:10 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 56716 CAPE PUU PASSR 17:00 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 22:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 16649 PARASURAM EXP 19:05 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:30 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 66305 CAPE QLN MEMU 19:35 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:15 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 56701 MADURAI PASSR 20:35 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:15 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:20 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 12076 JAN SHATABDI 06:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12082 JAN SHATABDI 14:40 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22208 SUPER AC EXP 21:30 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 22628 TPJ EXPRESS 11:50 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 18:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 16:55 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:15 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:15 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:30 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 01:00 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 19:15 16:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 16:55 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:15 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 12:40 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 14:50 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:15 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 17:15 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 20:20 12:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 05:00 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 17:45 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:25 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 15:45 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 16342 GURUVAYUR EXP 17:30 00:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 16343 AMRITHA EXPRESS 22:30 13:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 09:45 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 16347 MANGALORE EXP 20:40 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 16349 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:30 07:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 19:25 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 16629 MALABAR EXP 18:45 10:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 07:15 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 56308 TVC QLN PASS 18:00 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 56311 TVC NCJ PASS 06:50 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 56313 TVC NCJ PASS 18:05 19:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 56315 TVC NCJ PASS 17:15 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!