Search
Home » Trains » Trains From VADODARA JN Station

VADODARA JN Station | Trains From and To VADODARA JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about VADODARA JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to VADODARA JN by train, then find the Complete information about VADODARA JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to VADODARA JN , distance to VADODARA JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to VADODARA JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to VADODARA JN Station - List of VADODARA JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to VADODARA JN Station, Trains from VADODARA JN , and Trains Passing through the VADODARA JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 00:11 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 00:17 06:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 00:29 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 00:28 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 00:29 02:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12955 MMCT JP SF EXP 00:39 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 19042 GCT BDTS EXP 00:40 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 00:45 04:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 09004 NZM BDTS RAJ SPL 00:50 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL 00:51 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19570 VRL MMCT EXP 00:51 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 01:00 08:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 01:00 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:20 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 01:20 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP 01:20 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19312 INDB PUNE EXP 01:20 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 01:13 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19166 SABARMATI EXP 01:20 03:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19168 SABARMATI EXP 01:20 03:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 01:29 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 01:29 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR 01:27 03:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 22137 PRERANA EXPRESS 01:33 03:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 17623 NED BKN EXP 01:33 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 01:33 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 01:33 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 01:33 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS 01:45 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 01:45 13:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 01:45 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 12956 JP MMCT SUPFAST 01:49 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 01:52 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 02:21 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 02:13 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 02:21 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:25 04:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12942 PARASNATH EXP 02:45 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 02:45 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 02:39 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 02:44 18:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 02:56 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 02:52 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 03:07 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 03:07 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 03:04 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 03:13 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 03:13 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 19044 BDTS HUMSAFAR 03:13 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:23 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:34 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19043 BGKT HUMSAFAR 03:36 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 03:36 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 03:31 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22413 NZM RAJDHANI 03:55 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 03:57 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 03:55 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 03:55 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12227 INDORE DURONTO 04:05 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 04:05 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 04:05 14:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 04:20 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 04:29 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 04:29 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS 04:29 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 04:23 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 04:26 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 19332 INDB KCVL EXP 04:50 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 04:48 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 01706 JBP BDTS SUP SPL 04:55 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 05:03 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:03 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 05:03 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 05:03 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 05:03 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22956 KUTCH EXPRESS 05:02 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 05:14 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 05:14 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 05:14 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 05:14 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 05:14 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 05:14 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 05:26 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 05:20 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 05:23 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 19041 BDTS GCT EXP 05:23 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 05:35 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 05:35 21:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 05:32 22:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 22994 MHV BDTS SUP EXP 05:27 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 05:27 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 05:32 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 05:40 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 05:40 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 12843 PURI ADI EXP 05:31 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 05:31 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 18405 PURI ADI EXP 05:31 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 05:40 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 05:45 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 05:45 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 05:45 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 05:45 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 05:45 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 22965 BDTS BGKT EXP 05:45 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 18422 AII PURI EXP 05:52 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 05:52 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 06:03 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 12240 JP MMCT DURONTO 06:03 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 06:10 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 22951 GANDHIDHAM EXP 06:10 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 01705 BDTS JBP SUP SPL 06:20 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 06:20 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 06:36 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 06:27 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 22973 GIMB PURI S FAST 06:27 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 06:27 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 06:27 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 06:27 14:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 06:45 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:55 17:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 07:00 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 07:00 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 07:00 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP 07:15 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 07:07 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 07:07 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP 07:07 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 07:07 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 07:15 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 07:31 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 07:41 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 20902 AII BDTS LINK SF 07:41 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 07:41 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 12932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 07:49 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 59161 BH VTL PASS 07:50 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 08:03 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 08:03 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 08:03 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 08:15 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 08:10 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 08:26 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 08:26 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 08:30 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 08:30 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 08:30 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 08:45 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 08:55 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:05 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 09:27 16:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 19016 SAURASHTRA EXP 09:35 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 22922 GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP 09:58 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:58 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 09:58 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 17624 BKN NED EXP 09:58 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP 10:16 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:15 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 19024 FZR MMCT JANTA 10:30 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 10:43 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 10:45 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 10:53 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 10:53 08:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 22921 BDTS GKP ANTODAYA EXP 10:53 17:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 11:20 18:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 11:05 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 12494 NZM PUNE AC SF 11:10 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:05 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:09 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 22210 MMCT DURONTO 11:18 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 11:23 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 09416 ADI MAO GANAPATI SPL 11:23 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 11:23 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 11:23 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:40 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 22932 JSM BDTS SF 11:40 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:58 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 11:58 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 19201 SC PBR EXP 11:58 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:58 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 12:02 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 12:02 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 12:02 21:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 12:02 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:02 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 59049 BL VG PASS 12:27 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:16 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:25 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:25 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 12:25 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:36 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:46 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:46 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 22960 SURAT INTERCITY 12:48 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 22962 SURAT INTERCITY 12:48 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 09417 THVM ADI GANAPATI SPL 13:23 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 13:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 13:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 13:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 13:43 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 12493 NZM AC SUPERFAST 14:13 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 16587 YPR BKN EXP 14:13 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 09415 MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL 14:13 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 19567 VIVEK EXP 14:13 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 59050 VG BL PASS 14:50 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 15:05 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 15:05 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 16337 OKHA ERS EXP 15:05 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 15:05 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 15:00 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 15:12 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 15:12 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 15:21 05:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 15:23 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 15:35 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 15:35 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 22959 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 15:38 23:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 22961 HAPA INTERCITY 15:38 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRESS 16:00 02:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 15:53 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 22443 CNB BDTS SF 16:05 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 16:05 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 16:06 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 16:50 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 12010 SHATABDI EXP 16:24 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:26 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 22952 BANDRA T EXP 16:35 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 16:35 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 16:35 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 16:35 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 19316 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 16:46 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 16:46 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 16:55 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS 16:55 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 16507 JU SBC EXP 16:55 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 16:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 16:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 19015 SAURASHTRA EXP 17:00 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 17:10 22:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 22989 BDTS MHV SF EXP 17:23 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 17:23 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 14805 BARMER AC EXP 17:23 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 17:35 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 17:40 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 17:37 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 19668 UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 17:48 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 22451 CDG SUP FAST 17:48 16:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 17:48 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 17:56 15:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 18:07 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 18:07 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 18:08 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 18:13 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 18:13 19:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 22991 BDTS VRL SUP EXP 18:25 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 18:44 06:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 18:44 19:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 18:41 13:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS 18:41 13:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 18:57 16:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP 18:53 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 59162 VTL BH PASS 19:10 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 19:15 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 19:24 19:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 19:24 03:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 19:24 03:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 19:24 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 19:35 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 19:35 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 19:25 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 19:36 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 22138 PRERANA EXPRESS 19:42 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 19:52 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:07 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 20:15 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 20:15 13:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 20:15 12:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 20:15 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 20:25 22:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 22970 BSB OKHA SF EXP 20:25 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 20:21 00:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 09003 BDTS NZM RAJ SPL 20:30 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 12844 ADI PURI EXP 20:37 08:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 20:37 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 20:37 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 18406 ADI PURI EXP 20:37 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 20:57 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 20:57 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 21:08 14:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 21:08 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 19423 GIMB HUMSAFAR 20:58 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 21:14 15:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 19424 TEN HUMSAFAR 21:14 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 21:14 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 21:36 15:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:28 08:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 21:36 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 21:35 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 21:46 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 21:46 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 21:48 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 21:53 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 22990 MHV BDTS S FAST 21:47 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 21:48 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 21:50 15:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 22:01 17:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 22:15 17:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 22:14 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP 22:14 05:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 22993 BDTS MHV SUP EXP 22:01 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 22:10 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 22:10 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 22:20 22:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:20 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:16 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 22968 ALD ADI SF EXP 22:16 00:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 17037 SC HSR EXP 22:16 23:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 22414 NZM MAO RAJ 22:38 14:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 22:38 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 22:31 10:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 22:38 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 22:40 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 22:40 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 22:40 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 22995 BDTS AII LINK EXP 22:50 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 19218 SAU JANATA EXP 22:45 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 23:03 05:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 19165 SABARMATI EXP 23:15 19:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 19167 SABARMATI EXP 23:15 09:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 22909 BL PURI S F EXP 23:12 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 23:12 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 23:12 10:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:08 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 19577 JAMNAGAR EXP 23:21 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 22974 PURI GIMB EXP 23:16 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 19331 KCVL INDORE EXP 23:21 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 22992 VRL BDTS SUP EXP 23:19 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 23:59 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 23:59 09:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:59 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
363 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:59 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRESS 23:59 06:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 23:55 06:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 22955 KUTCH EXPRESS 23:57 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 19217 SAU JANATA EXP 00:03 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 20903 MAHAMANA EXPRESS 19:40 22:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
369 59101 BRC KTNA PASS 16:15 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
370 59103 BRC KTNA PASS 09:15 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
371 59119 BRC CTD PASS 17:50 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
372 59121 BRC CTD PASS 09:50 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
373 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 07:00 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
374 59549 SANKALP FAST PAS 08:20 10:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
375 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 07:25 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
376 12928 VADODARA EXP 22:30 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
377 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 05:55 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
378 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 20:20 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
379 69110 BRC ST MEMU 11:30 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
380 69112 BRC ST MEMU 05:45 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
381 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 19:50 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
382 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 08:45 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
383 69117 BRC DHD MEMU 11:10 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
384 69119 BRC DHD MEMU 18:20 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT