Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From NEW DELHI Station

NEW DELHI Station | Trains From and To NEW DELHI Railway Station

Check the detailed information about NEW DELHI Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to NEW DELHI by train, then find the Complete information about NEW DELHI Train Station, nearest railway stations to NEW DELHI , distance to NEW DELHI from major indian cities, list of trains from and to NEW DELHI , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to NEW DELHI Station - List of NEW DELHI Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to NEW DELHI Station, Trains from NEW DELHI , and Trains Passing through the NEW DELHI Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
2 01707 JBP ATARI SPL 00:50 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 00:40 01:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 64051 PWL GZB EMU 00:45 01:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 01:40 06:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 64420 GZB NZM EMU 01:15 01:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 01708 ATT JBP SPL 02:00 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:40 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 54539 NZM UMB PASS 03:30 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 04:30 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:50 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:50 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:50 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:50 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 05:15 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 05:20 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 05:40 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 05:35 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 06:05 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:15 15:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 07:00 19:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 06:30 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 64437 GZB DLI EMU 06:54 07:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 51902 DLI AGC PASS 07:17 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS 07:50 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 64053 PWL GZB EMU 07:35 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:50 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 64011 PWL SSB EMU 07:43 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:10 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 18508 HIRAKUD EXP 08:10 23:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 64417 GZB DLI EMU 08:02 08:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 08:20 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 54002 ROK TKJ PASS 08:23 08:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 11901 MTJ KKDE EXPRESS 08:45 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 54474 SRE DLI PASS 08:37 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 64109 DKDE SSB EMU 08:45 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 54012 SDLP TKJ PASS 08:52 09:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 09:10 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 64439 GZB DLI EMU 09:00 09:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 54412 MUT RE PASS 09:30 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 64071 BVH SSB EMU 09:15 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 09:15 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 09:30 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 64090 NZM HNZM EMU 09:40 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 64411 SBB DLI EMU 09:42 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 09:45 09:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 64055 PWL GZB EMU 10:10 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 64031 GZB SSB EMU 09:55 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 15:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 64012 SSB PWL EMU 10:40 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:00 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 11:05 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:05 19:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 22126 ASR NGP AC EXP 11:10 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 12204 SHC GARIB RATH 11:10 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 64901 KSV GZB EMU 10:50 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 64434 DLI GZB EMU 11:40 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:30 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 64057 PWL GZB EMU 12:20 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:40 14:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 13:15 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 19024 FZR MMCT JANTA 13:30 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 13:10 17:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 13:10 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:20 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 13:20 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 12421 NED ASR SUP EXP 13:30 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:30 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:25 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 13:40 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRESS 13:40 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 14:15 07:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 14:15 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:15 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:15 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:15 22:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 22125 NGP ASR AC EXP 13:55 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 13:55 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 64014 SSB PWL EMU 13:52 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 12203 GARIB RATH EXP 14:10 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 64013 PWL SSB EMU 14:02 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP 15:00 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 64016 SSB PWL EMU 15:12 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 51901 AGC DLI PASS 15:40 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 64032 SSB GZB EMU 15:37 16:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 64015 PWL SSB EMU 16:02 16:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 64902 GZB KSV EMU 16:02 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 64419 NZM GZB EMU 16:07 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:45 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:45 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 64017 PWL SSB EMU 17:02 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 64904 GZB MTJ EMU 17:10 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 54411 RE MUT PASS 18:15 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 18:25 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 54011 TKJ SDLP PASS 18:00 00:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 11902 KKDE MTJ EXPRESS 18:20 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 64441 GZB DLI EMU 18:05 18:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 64089 NZM HNZM EMU 18:05 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 18:07 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 64906 GZB PWL EMU 18:15 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 18:20 00:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:35 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 18:40 00:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 18216 JAT DURG EXP 19:05 19:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 54001 TKJ ROK PASS 18:53 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 19:15 12:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 18:57 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 64061 PWL DLI EMU 19:02 19:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 64418 DLI GZB MEMU 19:05 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 64092 NZM HNZM EMU 19:20 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 64443 GZB DLI EMU 19:35 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 20:10 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 64534 PNP GZB EMU 20:05 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 20:30 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 20:06 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 20:15 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:45 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 64034 SSB GZB EMU 21:00 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:20 10:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:50 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:50 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:50 14:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:50 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 21:50 21:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 16687 NAVYUG EXP 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 21:59 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS 23:20 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 23:45 23:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 12422 ASR NED SF EXP 23:45 23:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 23:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:35 17:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 64036 SSB GZB EMU 23:32 00:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 23:55 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 64019 PWL SSB EMU 00:25 01:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 06:00 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD 06:10 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 12005 KALKA SHTBDI 17:15 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 12011 KALKA SHTBDI 07:40 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 16:30 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 12015 AJMER SHTBDI 06:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 06:45 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 12029 SWARNA SHTBDI 07:20 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 07:20 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 12034 NDLS CNB SHT 15:50 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 12037 NDLS LDH SHTBDI 07:00 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 12040 NDLS KGM SHT 06:00 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 12043 NDLS MOGA SHT 07:00 14:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI 19:15 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 12047 NDLS FZR SHTBDI 16:20 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI 15:20 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 14:35 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 20504 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 09:25 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 20506 NDLS DBRT RJDHNI 09:25 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 20818 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 17:05 20:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 23:50 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 22:05 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 22210 MMCT DURONTO 23:25 16:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN 09:25 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 23:45 17:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP 19:40 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 12:55 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 12276 ALD DURONTO EXP 22:15 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 22416 A P EXP 06:25 17:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 22418 MAHAMANA EXP 18:35 08:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:45 14:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 12:55 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI 16:55 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 12304 POORVA EXPRESS 17:35 16:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI 16:55 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 17:15 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI 16:25 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP 17:30 05:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 23:45 20:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 12382 POORVA EXPRESS 17:35 16:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 13:10 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 12394 SAMPOORN K EXP 17:25 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 12398 MAHABODHI EXP 12:10 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 20:00 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 12416 NDLS INDB EXP 22:00 11:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 21:20 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 12:25 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 16:10 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI 20:40 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 23:25 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHNI 09:25 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:00 09:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 15:45 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 20:50 08:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 23:55 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI 16:00 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 13:40 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 17:05 15:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 17:05 17:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 06:40 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 23:45 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:05 18:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 12554 VAISHALI EXP 19:50 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 12560 SHIV GANGA EXP 18:55 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 12562 SWATANTRTA S EXP 20:40 19:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 14:15 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP 22:35 11:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 12616 G T EXPRESS 18:40 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 22:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 11:25 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 21:15 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 12724 TELANGANA EXP 17:25 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 22:25 05:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 16:00 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 64003 NDLS SNP EMU 05:00 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 04:45 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 00:15 01:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 16:25 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 08:45 10:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 17:05 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 18:00 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 21:25 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 64095 NDLS SSB EMU 09:50 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 19:55 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 64097 NDLS SSB EMU 19:45 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 17:40 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 18:05 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 64410 DLI GZB EMU 18:25 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 64422 NDLS GZB EMU 00:10 01:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 64424 NDLS GZB EMU 09:10 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 64426 NDLS GZB EMU 09:50 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 64428 NDLS GZB EMU 09:35 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 64430 NDLS GZB EMU 10:50 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 64432 NDLS GZB EMU 14:00 14:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 64450 NDLS GZB EMU 17:50 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 01:20 04:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 08:10 12:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
342 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 17:50 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 17:50 19:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 09:25 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 18:00 23:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 14212 INTERCITY EXP 17:35 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 11:35 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 14316 INTERCITY EXP 16:35 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 14323 NDLS ROK EXP 10:35 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 14:45 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 15602 NDLS SCL PSK EXP 23:45 20:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!