Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From CHENNAI CENTRAL Station

CHENNAI CENTRAL Station | Trains From and To CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station

Check the detailed information about CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to CHENNAI CENTRAL by train, then find the Complete information about CHENNAI CENTRAL Train Station, nearest railway stations to CHENNAI CENTRAL , distance to CHENNAI CENTRAL from major indian cities, list of trains from and to CHENNAI CENTRAL , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to CHENNAI CENTRAL Station - List of CHENNAI CENTRAL Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to CHENNAI CENTRAL Station, Trains from CHENNAI CENTRAL , and Trains Passing through the CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 02:00 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 02:00 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 02:35 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 02:35 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 04:55 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 09:45 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 09:45 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 10:00 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 10:10 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 11:40 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 13:55 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 14:45 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:45 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 15:45 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 16:15 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 16:15 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:25 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:40 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 23:00 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 23:00 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:25 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 23:25 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:25 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 23:25 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 23:50 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:50 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 23:50 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 23:50 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 06005 MAS ERS EXPRESS 20:00 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 06007 MAS NCJ EXPRESS 20:00 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 06058 MAS SRC EXPRESS 15:15 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:55 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:20 13:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 15:15 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 12007 SHATABDI EXP 06:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 12027 SHATABDI EXP 17:30 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 20:00 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 12077 JAN SHATABDI 07:35 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 20601 MAS MDU AC EXP 22:30 07:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 57239 MAS GDR PASS 16:00 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 22:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 22207 SUPER AC EXP 16:25 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 12243 SHATABDI EXP 07:15 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 06:40 10:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 23:30 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 10:10 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 11:00 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS 14:40 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 14:40 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 07:25 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS 21:10 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 22637 WEST COAST EXP 12:05 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 20:55 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 22:40 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 22651 PALAKKAD EXP 21:40 11:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 06:10 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:30 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 22698 MAS HUBLI EXP 15:00 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 21:10 11:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 08:10 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 22826 MAS SHM EXP 16:25 21:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 22842 MAS SRC ANTYODAYA 08:10 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 22860 MAS PURI EXPRESS 16:25 14:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EXP 21:10 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR 20:10 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 20:20 12:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 16:45 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 12607 LALBAGH EXPRESS 15:35 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 12609 BANGALORE EXP 13:35 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 06:10 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:15 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 22:00 07:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 19:45 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 07:50 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 09:35 18:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 12657 BANGALORE MAIL 23:15 05:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 17:40 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 12671 NILAGIRI EXP 21:05 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 12675 KOVAI EXPRESS 06:10 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 12679 COIMBATORE EXP 14:30 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 12681 COIMBATORE EXP 22:30 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 12685 MANGALORE EXP 17:00 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 12689 NAGERCOIL EXP 19:00 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 12691 SSPN EXPRESS 23:30 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP 15:25 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 12697 TRIVANDRUM EXP 15:15 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 12712 PINAKINI EXP 14:05 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 18:10 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
296 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 21:10 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 23:45 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
298 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 08:45 11:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 21:10 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:40 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
301 66035 MAS NLR MEMU 07:45 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 66047 MAS TPTY PASS 09:50 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 66051 MAS AVD LOCAL 14:05 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 09:10 11:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 21:15 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 05:15 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 16053 TIRUPATHI EXP 14:15 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 16057 SAPTHAGIRI EXP 06:25 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 16089 YELGIRI EXP 17:55 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 05:15 20:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
311 16203 TIRUPATHY EXP 16:35 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 15:00 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 56001 MAS AJJ PASS 13:10 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 82607 MAS NCJ SUVIDHA 20:00 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
315 82614 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 15:15 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 82631 MAS ERS SUVIDHA 20:00 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 82633 MAS ERS SUVIDHA 22:30 10:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 06089 MAS VLNK SPL 15:30 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 66001 MAS TRL LOCAL 20:40 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 66003 MAS AVD LOCAL 21:05 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 66005 MAS AVD LOCAL 21:50 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 66007 MAS AVD LOCAL 23:00 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 66009 MAS AJJ LOCAL 22:45 00:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 66011 MAS AJJ LOCAL 15:50 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 66013 MAS AJJ FAST 17:45 19:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 66015 MAS AJJ MEMU 07:15 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 66021 MAS AJJ FAST 19:10 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
328 66025 MAS SPE LOCAL 05:30 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 66027 MAS SPE LOCAL 13:40 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 42001 MAS GPD LOCAL 00:15 01:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 42003 MAS GPD LOCAL 05:55 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 42005 MAS GPD LOCAL 06:40 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 42007 MAS GPD LOCAL 07:00 08:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 42009 MAS GPD LOCAL 08:15 09:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 42011 MAS GPD LOCAL 09:00 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 42013 MAS GPD LOCAL 09:30 11:03
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 42015 MAS GPD LOCAL 10:25 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 42017 MAS GPD LOCAL 11:35 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 42019 MAS GPD LOCAL 12:20 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 42021 MAS GPD LOCAL 13:25 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 42023 MAS GPD LOCAL 14:35 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
342 42025 MAS GPD LOCAL 15:15 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
343 42027 MAS GPD LOCAL 16:30 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
344 42029 MAS GPD LOCAL 17:00 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 42031 MAS GPD LOCAL 17:35 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 42033 MAS GPD LOCAL 18:35 19:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 42035 MAS GPD LOCAL 19:35 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 42037 MAS GPD LOCAL 20:15 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 42039 MAS GPD LOCAL 21:15 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 42041 MAS GPD LOCAL 21:45 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 42043 MAS GPD LOCAL 22:45 00:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 42045 MAS GPD LOCAL 23:20 00:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 42301 MAS PON LOCAL 14:15 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 42401 MAS SPE LOCAL 04:20 06:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 42403 MAS SPE LOCAL 05:00 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 42407 MAS SPE LOCAL 07:30 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 42409 MAS SPE LOCAL 08:35 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 42411 MAS SPE LOCAL 09:55 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 42413 MAS SPE LOCAL 12:40 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 42417 MAS SPE LOCAL 15:35 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 42419 MAS SPE LOCAL 18:00 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 42421 MAS SPE LOCAL 19:05 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
363 42423 MAS SPE LOCAL 20:35 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 42901 MAS ENR LOCAL 05:40 06:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 43001 MAS AVD LOCAL 00:15 01:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 43003 MAS AVD LOCAL 07:50 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 43005 MAS AVD LOCAL 08:55 09:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 43007 MAS AVD LOCAL 09:00 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
369 43011 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:05 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
370 43013 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:15 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
371 43015 MAS AVD LOCAL 10:45 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
372 43017 MAS AVD LOCAL 12:35 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
373 43101 MAS PRES LOCAL 04:10 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
374 43103 MAS PRES LOCAL 05:05 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
375 43105 MAS PRES LOCAL 06:20 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
376 43107 MAS PRES LOCAL 07:25 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
377 43109 MAS PRES LOCAL 11:15 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
378 43111 MAS PRES LOCAL 12:20 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
379 43113 MAS PRES LOCAL 13:00 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
380 43115 MAS PRES LOCAL 15:05 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
381 43117 MAS PRES LOCAL 16:10 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
382 43119 MAS PRES LOCAL 18:15 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
383 43121 MAS PRES LOCAL 19:15 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
384 43123 MAS PRES LOCAL 20:30 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
385 43125 MAS PRES LOCAL 21:25 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
386 43127 MAS PRES LOCAL 22:35 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
387 43201 MAS TRL LOCAL 03:40 04:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
388 43203 MAS TRL LOCAL 05:15 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
389 43205 MAS TRL LOCAL 05:55 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
390 43207 MAS TRL LOCAL 06:50 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
391 43209 MAS TRL LOCAL 07:45 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
392 43211 MAS TRL LOCAL 08:05 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
393 43213 MAS TRL LOCAL 08:40 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
394 43215 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:15 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
395 43217 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:30 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
396 43219 MAS TRL LOCAL 09:45 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
397 43221 MAS TRL LOCAL 11:30 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
398 43223 MAS TRL LOCAL 12:10 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
399 43225 MAS TRL LOCAL 13:20 14:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
400 43227 MAS TRL LOCAL 14:10 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
401 43229 MAS TRL LOCAL 14:35 15:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
402 43231 MAS TRL LOCAL 15:00 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
403 43233 MAS TRL LOCAL 15:45 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
404 43235 MAS TRL LOCAL 16:30 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
405 43237 MAS TRT LOCAL 16:55 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
406 43239 MAS TRL LOCAL 17:25 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
407 43241 MAS TRL LOCAL 17:55 19:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
408 43243 MAS TRL LOCAL 18:30 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
409 43245 MAS TRL LOCAL 18:50 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
410 43247 MAS TRL LOCAL 20:20 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
411 43251 MAS TRL LOCAL 21:40 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
412 43253 MAS TRL LOCAL 23:10 00:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
413 43255 MAS TRL LOCAL 23:45 00:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
414 43401 MAS AJJ FAST 05:30 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
415 43403 MAS AJJ LOCAL 06:00 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
416 43405 MAS AJJ LOCAL 06:45 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
417 43407 MAS AJJ LOCAL 08:20 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
418 43409 MAS AJJ LOCAL 09:10 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
419 43411 MAS AJJ LOCAL 11:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
420 43413 MAS AJJ LOCAL 12:50 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
421 43415 MAS AJJ LOCAL 13:45 15:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
422 43419 MAS AJJ LOCAL 16:45 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
423 43421 MAS AJJ LOCAL 17:15 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
424 43427 MAS AJJ LOCAL 18:40 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
425 43429 MAS AJJ LOCAL 19:30 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
426 43431 MAS AJJ FAST 19:45 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
427 43433 MAS AJJ LOCAL 20:00 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
428 43435 MAS AJJ FAST 21:15 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
429 43501 MAS TRT LOCAL 04:00 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
430 43503 MAS TRT LOCAL 07:05 09:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
431 43505 MAS TRT LOCAL 10:00 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
432 43507 MAS TRT LOCAL 11:45 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
433 43509 MAS TRT LOCAL 14:25 16:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
434 43511 MAS TRT LOCAL 15:30 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
435 43513 MAS TRT LOCAL 17:40 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
436 43515 MAS TRT LOCAL 19:00 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
437 43517 MAS TRT LOCAL 20:15 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
438 43901 MAS KBT LOCAL 10:30 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
439 43903 MAS KBT LOCAL 12:00 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!