Home » Trains

Trains from Valsad (BL)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:05 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 5:30 am 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 12:35 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 12:39 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 12:39 am 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 1:08 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 1:16 am 4:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 1:16 am 4:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 1:21 am 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 1:21 am 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:48 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 1:48 am 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 1:48 am 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 2:02 am 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 2:02 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 2:02 am 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 2:33 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 2:35 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 2:35 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 2:35 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 2:35 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 2:35 am 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 2:57 am 6:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:00 am 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 3:10 am 6:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 3:30 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:47 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 3:47 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:15 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 4:15 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 4:45 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 5:30 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 5:58 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 59038 ST VR PASS 6:22 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 6:48 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 6:54 am 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12922 FLYING RANEE 6:56 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 59009 VR BH PASS 7:05 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 5:30 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 69141 SJN ST MEMU 7:55 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 8:08 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 8:52 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 8:52 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 19201 SC PBR EXP 8:52 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 8:52 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 9:20 am 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 9:23 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 5:30 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 9:34 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 9:54 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 9:54 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 9:54 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 10:03 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:18 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 10:25 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 11:04 am 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 59047 VR ST PASS 11:10 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 19567 VIVEK EXP 11:10 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 11:15 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:15 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 11:18 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 69152 ST BL MEMU 5:30 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:32 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:32 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:47 am 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 11:50 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:29 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:35 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:20 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 59039 VR BL MEMU 5:30 am 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 2:39 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:41 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22932 JSM BDTS SF 2:43 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 2:52 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 69153 UBR BL MEMU 5:30 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 3:15 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 3:28 pm 2:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 3:33 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 3:33 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 3:33 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:33 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 4:41 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 4:56 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 5:03 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 5:07 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 5:19 pm 8:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 5:19 pm 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 5:19 pm 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 6:00 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 5:52 pm 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 5:59 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 5:59 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 5:59 pm 5:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 59010 BH VR PASS 6:10 pm 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 6:20 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 5:30 am 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 6:25 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 69142 ST SJN MEMU 7:17 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 7:25 pm 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 7:30 pm 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 19452 BANDRA T EXP 7:33 pm 10:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 7:33 pm 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 7:40 pm 3:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 5:30 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 59048 ST VR PASS 8:03 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 8:07 pm 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 8:30 pm 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 8:30 pm 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 8:30 pm 3:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 8:30 pm 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 8:33 pm 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 59050 VG BL PASS 5:30 am 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 8:48 pm 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 5:30 am 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 12921 FLYING RANEE 9:06 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 59037 VR ST PASS 9:15 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 9:25 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 9:28 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 9:28 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 9:28 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 9:28 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 9:29 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 10:05 pm 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 59023 BCT BL PASS 5:30 am 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 11:05 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 11:30 pm 4:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 11:39 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 59024 BL BCT PASS 4:50 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 59046 BL BDTS PASS 4:30 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 3:40 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 10:40 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 22909 BL PURI S F EX 7:40 pm 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 69151 BL ST MEMU 3:25 pm 5:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 69154 BL UBR MEMU 11:40 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 59049 BL VG PASS 6:05 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 4:05 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 7:40 pm 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 7:40 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 7:15 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!