Search
Home » Trains » Trains From VALSAD Station

VALSAD Station | Trains From and To VALSAD Railway Station

Check the detailed information about VALSAD Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to VALSAD by train, then find the Complete information about VALSAD Train Station, nearest railway stations to VALSAD , distance to VALSAD from major indian cities, list of trains from and to VALSAD , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to VALSAD Station - List of VALSAD Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to VALSAD Station, Trains from VALSAD , and Trains Passing through the VALSAD Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 00:18 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL 00:36 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 00:37 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 00:37 04:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 01:05 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 01:18 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 01:18 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12928 VADODARA EXP 01:19 04:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 01:18 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 01:18 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 01:32 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 01:32 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 01:32 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19218 SAU JANATA EXP 01:59 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 02:00 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 02:00 21:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 02:13 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 02:13 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 02:13 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 02:13 07:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19041 BDTS GCT EXP 02:20 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 02:28 05:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22965 BDTS BGKT EXP 02:40 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12927 VADODARA EXP 02:53 05:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 02:52 06:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22951 GANDHIDHAM EXP 03:06 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 03:07 06:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 03:25 17:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL 03:43 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19570 VRL MMCT EXP 03:43 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19042 GCT BDTS EXP 03:55 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 04:15 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR 04:10 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 22972 PNBE BDTS SF EXP 04:13 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 04:43 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 05:56 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 59038 ST VR PASS 06:27 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 06:46 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP 06:52 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12922 FLYING RANEE 06:54 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 69149 VR BH PASS 07:25 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 69141 SJN ST MEMU 07:55 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 22956 KUTCH EXPRESS 08:03 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:40 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 08:40 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 08:40 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 19201 SC PBR EXP 08:40 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 09:15 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS 09:16 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 09:32 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 09:52 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP 09:52 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 09:52 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP 09:57 11:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12932 MMCT DOUBLEDECKE 10:16 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 09417 THVM ADI GANAPATI SPL 10:23 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP 10:25 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 19116 BHUJ DDR EXP 10:48 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 69139 VR ST PASS 11:10 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 19567 VIVEK EXP 11:08 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 11:13 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 11:13 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 11:13 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:30 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:30 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 11:47 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 11:48 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:20 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 19015 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:24 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 19016 SAURASHTRA EXP 14:20 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 14:35 15:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 22932 JSM BDTS SF 14:41 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:51 19:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 14:51 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 19024 FZR MMCT JANTA 15:10 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 15:28 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 15:28 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 15:28 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 15:28 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 15:28 21:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 22913 PNBE HUMSAFAR 15:45 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 16:39 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR 16:54 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 17:03 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 17:08 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 17:17 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 17:17 12:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 17:17 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 18:00 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 19115 DDR BHUJ EXP 17:50 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 17:59 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:59 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 16337 OKHA ERS EXP 17:59 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 69150 BH VR PASS 18:15 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 18:15 15:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:23 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 69142 ST SJN MEMU 19:15 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 22995 BDTS AII LINK EXP 19:28 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 19:28 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 19:28 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 22952 BANDRA T EXP 19:31 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 22971 BDTS PNBE S FAST 19:45 02:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 20:05 10:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 69140 ST VR PASS 20:10 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 20:25 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 16507 JU SBC EXP 20:25 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 20:25 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 20:25 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 19217 SAU JANATA EXP 20:27 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 22955 KUTCH EXPRESS 20:43 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 12921 FLYING RANEE 21:04 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 59037 VR ST PASS 21:20 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 21:23 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 21:23 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 21:23 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP 21:40 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 22:00 09:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 23:00 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 23:20 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 23:30 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 23:45 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 09069 BL ST SPL 08:25 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 09072 BL VAPI SPL 07:45 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 59024 BL BCT PASS 04:50 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 59046 BL BDTS PASS 16:30 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 59049 BL VG PASS 06:05 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 22909 BL PURI S F EXP 20:15 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 15:40 16:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 07:15 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 20:15 19:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 69151 BL ST MEMU 15:25 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 69154 BL UBR MEMU 11:40 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 04:05 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 20:15 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 22:25 14:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!