Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From JAIPUR Station

JAIPUR Station | Trains From and To JAIPUR Railway Station

Check the detailed information about JAIPUR Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to JAIPUR by train, then find the Complete information about JAIPUR Train Station, nearest railway stations to JAIPUR , distance to JAIPUR from major indian cities, list of trains from and to JAIPUR , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to JAIPUR Station - List of JAIPUR Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to JAIPUR Station, Trains from JAIPUR , and Trains Passing through the JAIPUR Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:25 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:25 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:30 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 00:45 08:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 00:45 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 01:00 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:20 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 02:10 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 02:10 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22547 GWL ADI SUP 02:20 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:20 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:35 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:45 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 03:00 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX 03:00 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 03:15 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 03:15 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:55 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:55 10:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 03:55 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 04:00 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22548 ADI GWL SF EXP 04:15 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12548 ADI AF SF EXP 04:15 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:25 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:40 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 05:00 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 14662 MALANI EXP 05:00 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 05:40 09:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 06:15 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 20813 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:30 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:15 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12984 CDG AII G RATH 07:15 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:20 12:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 22985 RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP 07:20 12:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:45 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19614 ASR AII EXP 07:45 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:45 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 07:45 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:45 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12089 AF JAN SHATABDI 08:10 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 08:45 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:45 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 09:15 15:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:10 18:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 09:10 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:10 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 09:10 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 14814 BPL JODHPUR EXP 09:25 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12195 AF AII INTERCITY 09:40 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:50 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 14720 BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP 09:55 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:10 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12015 AJMER SHTBDI 10:45 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS 10:55 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12466 INTERCITY EXP 11:05 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 11:10 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 15014 RANIKHET EXP 11:10 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 11:25 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:45 13:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:45 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:45 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:45 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 12181 DAYODAI EXPRESS 12:00 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:20 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:20 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:20 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR 12:35 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:10 15:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:20 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:25 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:20 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:20 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:20 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 19402 LKO ADI EXP 14:20 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:35 05:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:55 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:30 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 18207 DURG AII EXP 15:30 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 15:30 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:45 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:45 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:45 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:25 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS 16:50 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 17:00 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 12196 AII AF INTERCITY 17:10 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:30 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 17:30 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 17:35 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:45 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:45 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 12016 AJMER SHTBDI 17:50 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:10 12:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:30 13:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:30 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:10 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 12090 AII JAN SHATABDI 19:00 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:10 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:10 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 20814 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:35 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:10 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:10 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 59806 BXN JP PASS 20:15 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:10 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 20:25 07:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:35 07:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 21:00 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 22986 RAJ HAMSAFAR EXP 21:15 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 21:40 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 14815 TBM HUMSAFR 21:40 10:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 21:40 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 18208 AII DURG EXP 21:40 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:40 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 21:45 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 07038 BKN SC SPL 22:00 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 19609 UDZ HW EXP 22:00 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:40 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:40 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 23:00 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:15 12:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:20 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 23:20 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:20 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:45 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:30 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:30 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 14719 BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP 23:30 21:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 23:45 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 12987 SDAH AJMER EXP 00:05 02:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 02732 JP HYB SPL 15:00 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 09721 JP UDZ SF T SPL 06:15 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 11204 JP NGP EXP 16:30 19:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 19574 JP OKHA EXP 16:40 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 08:40 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:30 23:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 19711 JP BPL EXP 18:10 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 19713 JP SC EXP 21:05 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 19715 JP LJN EXP 21:00 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 16:40 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 19808 JP KOTA EXPRESS 00:30 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 12240 JP MMCT DURONTO 19:10 11:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 22478 JP JU SF EXP 06:00 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 15:20 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 12468 LEELAN EXP 16:15 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 12:45 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 59706 JP SOG PASS 05:00 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 59714 JP FL PASS 18:45 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 59721 JP HSR PASS 05:15 13:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 59801 JP FL PASSENGER 20:15 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 59805 JP BXN PASS 06:40 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 12719 JP HYB SF EXP 15:20 00:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 09:15 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 51974 JP MTJ PASS 14:20 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 12956 JP MMCT SUPFAST 14:00 07:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 19:35 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 19:35 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 21:05 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 19:35 15:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 20:25 14:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 06:00 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 12992 JP UDZ EXP 14:00 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 14807 JP AWR EXP 09:55 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 05:35 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 54833 JP HSR PASS 18:25 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 17019 JP HYB EXPRESS 15:00 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 18214 JP DURG EXP 21:40 22:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!