Search
Home » Trains » Trains From HARIDWAR JN Station

HARIDWAR JN Station | Trains From and To HARIDWAR JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to HARIDWAR JN by train, then find the Complete information about HARIDWAR JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to HARIDWAR JN , distance to HARIDWAR JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to HARIDWAR JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to HARIDWAR JN Station - List of HARIDWAR JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to HARIDWAR JN Station, Trains from HARIDWAR JN , and Trains Passing through the HARIDWAR JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 00:30 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 01:00 05:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 03:30 04:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 02:55 04:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 03:15 04:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 14265 BSB DDN EXP 04:25 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 03:57 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 13009 DOON EXPRESS 05:25 07:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 06:35 08:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12056 NDLS JANSHATABDI 06:22 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 14610 HEMKUNT EXP 07:23 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 07:30 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 07:55 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14318 DDN INDB EXP 07:55 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 07:55 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS 08:30 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:35 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 54342 DDN SRE PASS 09:30 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 11:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 11:05 13:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 11:27 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 12:25 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 12:08 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 15001 MFP DDN EXP 12:08 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 12:48 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 13:30 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 15:10 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 14114 LINK EXPRESS 15:00 08:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 16:10 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 17:35 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 15006 DDN GKP EXP 16:55 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:55 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 17:35 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 17:35 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 14609 HEMKUNT EXP 17:55 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 54341 SRE DDN PASS 18:13 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 18:15 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 19:05 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI 19:55 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 20:25 15:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 21:25 07:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 13010 DOON EXPRESS 22:20 06:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 23:20 07:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 23:50 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 15:20 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 14:45 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12063 HW UHL LINK JSHT 14:45 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 05:45 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 19610 HW UDZ EXP 20:00 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 54485 HW RKSH PASS 16:50 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12172 HW LTT AC SF 18:45 23:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 54483 HW RKSH PASS 10:15 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 54481 HW RKSH PASS 04:10 05:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 54476 HW DLI PASS 04:20 16:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12370 HW HWH S F EXP 23:50 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 18:45 22:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 19:10 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 18:45 18:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 15033 HW RMR EXP 18:30 23:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 14116 HW ALD EXP 16:05 07:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 14605 HW JAT EXP 17:00 03:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 14711 HW SGNR EXP 14:15 00:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 14718 HW BKN EXP 16:20 07:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 14716 HW BKN EXPRESS 16:20 07:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!