Home » Trains

Trains from Bandikui Jn (BKI)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19716 LJN JP EXP 12:10 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 12:35 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 1:05 am 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 1:05 am 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 1:07 am 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 1:20 am 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 2:25 am 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 2:22 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 02264 AII SDAH SPL 4:40 am 4:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 19610 HW AII EXP 5:15 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 5:17 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19614 ASR AII EXP 5:44 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 19612 ASR AJMER EXP 5:44 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 5:52 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14662 MALANI EXP 6:16 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 6:16 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 54834 HSR JP PASS 6:55 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 59721 JP HSR PASS 7:18 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 7:52 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 8:02 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12414 JAMMU AII EXP 8:13 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 9:07 am 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 15014 RANIKHET EXP 9:07 am 11:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRES 9:25 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 10:10 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:10 am 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 10:10 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 10:30 am 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 51973 MTJ JP PASS 11:10 am 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 11:20 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 14807 JP AWR EXP 11:28 am 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 5:30 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 54462 BE BKI PASS 5:30 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 19402 LKO ADI EXP 12:28 pm 3:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 71903 AF BKI DMU 5:30 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 1:10 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 2:32 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 14808 AWR JP EXP 3:27 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:50 pm 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 3:50 pm 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 15013 RANIKHET EXP 3:52 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 4:05 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:40 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19580 DEE RJT EXP 4:40 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 4:42 pm 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 51974 JP MTJ PASS 5:10 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 5:25 pm 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 5:41 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19717 JP CDG INTERCIT 5:57 pm 4:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 02263 SDAH AJMER SPL 6:10 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 6:40 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 6:53 pm 7:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 59722 HSR JP PASS 8:18 pm 10:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 54833 JP HSR PASS 8:42 pm 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 71907 AGRA BKI DMU 5:30 am 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 9:27 pm 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 19613 AJMER ASR EXP 9:32 pm 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 19611 AJMER ASR EXP 9:32 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 9:47 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 9:59 pm 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 19715 JP LJN EXP 10:37 pm 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 10:39 pm 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 19609 AII HW EXP 11:27 pm 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19410 GKP ADI EXP 11:32 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 2:50 pm 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 54461 BKI BE PASS 2:50 pm 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 71904 BKI AF DMU 1:50 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 71908 BKI AF DMU 6:10 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!