Search
Home » Trains » Trains From KOLKATA Station

KOLKATA Station | Trains From and To KOLKATA Railway Station

Check the detailed information about KOLKATA Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to KOLKATA by train, then find the Complete information about KOLKATA Train Station, nearest railway stations to KOLKATA , distance to KOLKATA from major indian cities, list of trains from and to KOLKATA , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to KOLKATA Station - List of KOLKATA Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to KOLKATA Station, Trains from KOLKATA , and Trains Passing through the KOLKATA Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
14 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX Destination 23:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 08:09 08:54
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 30342 BNJ MJT LOCAL 08:19 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 08:46 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 09:17 10:08
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 30128 KLYM NACC LOCAL 09:44 10:41
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 10:15 12:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 30211 BBDB DDJ LOCAL 10:50 11:02
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:45 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 30121 NACC NH LOCAL 11:54 12:56
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 13:37 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 30122 NH BLN LOCAL 16:10 17:28
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 16:30 17:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 17:24 18:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 17:52 19:07
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 18:11 19:34
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 19:02 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 19:42 20:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 20:23 21:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 14:30 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 14:30 08:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 14:30 07:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 15233 KOAA DBG EXP 10:40 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 14:00 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 17:05 19:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 07:25 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 13:10 19:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 19607 AII WKLY EXP 11:25 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 22323 SHABD BHEDI EXP 22:45 12:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 13:10 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 07:40 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRESS 13:10 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 07:40 16:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 12357 DURGIANA EXP 12:10 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 20:05 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 12363 KOAA HDB SUPF EX 09:05 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 22:45 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 12517 GHY GARIB RATH 21:40 15:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 21:40 02:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 13108 MAITREE EXPRESS 07:10 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 13109 MAITREE EXPRESS 07:10 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 13113 HAZARDUARI EXP 06:50 11:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS 16:10 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 13121 KOAA GCT EXPRESS 20:05 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 13129 BANDHAN EXPRESS 07:10 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 19:50 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 20:55 10:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 11:25 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 19:30 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 11:45 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 20:55 11:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 20:55 09:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 20:55 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 13161 TEBHAGA EXP 12:55 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 22:45 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRESS 12:10 16:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 22:25 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!