Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From KSR BANGALORE CY JN Station

KSR BANGALORE CY JN Station | Trains From and To KSR BANGALORE CY JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about KSR BANGALORE CY JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to KSR BANGALORE CY JN by train, then find the Complete information about KSR BANGALORE CY JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to KSR BANGALORE CY JN , distance to KSR BANGALORE CY JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to KSR BANGALORE CY JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to KSR BANGALORE CY JN Station - List of KSR BANGALORE CY JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to KSR BANGALORE CY JN Station, Trains from KSR BANGALORE CY JN , and Trains Passing through the KSR BANGALORE CY JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:15 02:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 11066 RU MYS WKLY EXP 00:30 03:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 01:00 03:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 11065 MYS RU EXP 01:25 08:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 03:10 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:30 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS 03:30 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 04:00 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16228 BANGALORE EXP 04:30 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:40 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:40 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 06:00 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 06:20 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16235 MYSORE EXP 07:00 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 16220 TPTY CMNR EXP 07:25 12:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS 08:15 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 08:05 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17326 MYS UBL EXPRESS 09:00 19:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 76526 KQZ CPT DMU 09:55 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:10 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 16229 MYS BSB EXP 10:05 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 11:15 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12007 SHATABDI EXP 11:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 16023 MALGUDI EXPRESS 11:10 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 19668 UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 12:15 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 13:00 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:00 15:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 16024 MALGUDI EXPRESS 13:30 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 13:50 16:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 16:00 14:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12008 SHATABDI EXP 16:25 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 17:00 12:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 76525 CPT KQZ DMU 18:10 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 17325 UBL MYS EXPRESS 17:45 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 19:00 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 19:00 12:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 16219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:30 05:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:55 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 16236 TUTICORIN EXP 21:15 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:50 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:10 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 16592 HAMPI EXP 22:05 10:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:00 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 22681 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:00 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 16227 TALGUPPA EXP 23:10 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 07:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 06570 SBC BYPL MEMU SPL 07:50 08:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 11302 UDYAN EXP 20:45 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 12028 SHATABDI EXP 06:00 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 06:00 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 56909 HOSPET PASSR 22:15 11:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 56911 JRU HPT PASS 22:15 10:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 56913 SBC UBL PASS 06:30 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 56917 SBC SMET PASS 06:30 13:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 56925 SBC TK PASS 05:30 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 20651 SBC SMET EXP 15:00 19:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 09:00 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 22501 NEW TINSUKIA EXP 03:10 20:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:40 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 22626 MAS DOUBLE DECK 14:30 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 22665 SBC CBE UDAY EXP 14:15 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 20:00 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 12608 LALBAGH EXP 06:30 12:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:00 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 15:00 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 19:20 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 12640 BRINDAVAN EXP 15:00 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 12658 CHENNAI MAIL 22:40 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP 06:15 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 12725 INTERCITY EXP 13:00 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:20 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 66511 SBC MKM MEMU 12:20 15:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 66520 SBC MKM MEMU 20:15 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 66523 SBC HUP PASS 17:45 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 66530 SBC BWT MEMU 09:50 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 66532 SBC MKM MEMU 14:45 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 66535 SBC RMGM MEMU 05:30 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 66537 SBC RMGM MEMU 17:25 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 66539 SBC RMGM MEMU 19:55 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 66542 SBC WFD MEMU 08:45 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 66544 SBC KPN MEMU 11:20 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 18:15 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 17:00 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 21:50 12:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 21:50 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 16511 KANNUR EXP 19:15 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 16513 KARWAR EXP 19:15 13:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 16517 KANNUR EXP 20:30 11:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 16520 SBC JTJ EXP 17:30 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 16522 SBC -BWT EXP 19:35 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 16523 KARWAR EXP 20:30 14:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 20:00 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 17:00 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 17:00 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 16558 RAJYARANI EXP 10:30 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 21:15 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 22:45 23:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 11:00 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 76551 SBC KQZ DMU (VIA CBP) 08:30 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 76553 SBC DPJ DEMU 18:30 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 17235 NAGERCOIL EXP 17:15 07:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 56221 SBC TK PASS 09:20 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 56223 SBC ASK PASS 18:20 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 56225 SBC TK PASS 13:50 15:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 56227 SBC SMET PASS 16:30 23:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 56232 SBC MYS PASS 09:20 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 56238 SBC MYS PASS 19:00 22:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 56262 SBC AJJ PASS 09:15 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 56264 MYSORE PASS 23:55 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 56282 SBC CMNR PASS 15:30 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 14:00 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 56508 SBC MKM PASS 18:00 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 56510 SBC MKM PASS 07:00 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 56514 SBC KIK PASS 07:15 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 56515 SBC UBL PASS 07:45 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 56519 SBC CTA PASS 07:45 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!