Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
Home » Trains » Trains From PUNE JN Station

PUNE JN Station | Trains From and To PUNE JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about PUNE JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to PUNE JN by train, then find the Complete information about PUNE JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to PUNE JN , distance to PUNE JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to PUNE JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to PUNE JN Station - List of PUNE JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to PUNE JN Station, Trains from PUNE JN , and Trains Passing through the PUNE JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:10 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:20 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22107 CSMT LATUR EXP 00:35 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 22143 CSMT BIDAR EXP 00:35 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:50 04:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 01:05 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 01:05 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 01:00 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS 01:00 04:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11139 CSMT GADAG EXP 01:10 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:15 04:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 11140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:30 05:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:25 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 02:00 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 02:00 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:55 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:05 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 02:05 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19201 SC PBR EXP 02:05 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:05 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:05 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:10 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:15 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:20 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:15 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 02:15 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:30 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:30 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 02:55 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19316 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 02:50 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:55 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 03:05 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:35 07:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:35 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:55 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 12779 GOA EXPRESS 04:10 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 17305 NZM LINK EXP 04:10 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:20 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 51029 BJP FAST PASS 04:20 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 51033 SHIRDI FAST PASS 04:20 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 22108 LATUR CSMT EXP 04:15 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 22144 BIDR CSTM SF EXP 04:15 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:20 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS 04:20 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 16507 JU SBC EXP 04:20 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 04:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 04:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 15018 GKP LTT EXP 04:50 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 16587 YPR BKN EXP 05:05 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 19567 VIVEK EXP 05:05 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 07617 NED PNVL SPL 06:15 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 17614 NED PNVL EXP 06:20 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 11024 SAHYADRI EXP 07:00 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:40 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS 07:50 15:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 07:50 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:55 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 17221 COA LTT EXPRESS 07:55 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:55 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 08:20 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 19668 UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP 08:20 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 09:00 18:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:00 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:10 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 01664 HBJ DHARWAR EXP 09:30 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 12148 NZM KOP EXP 09:30 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 09:30 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:35 13:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:20 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 01663 DWR HBJ EXP 10:45 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:45 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:20 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP 11:20 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:45 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 12:00 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 17321 UBL LTT EXP 12:00 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 01032 VLNK LTT EXP 12:00 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:45 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 07618 PNVL NANDED SPL 13:10 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 15:35 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:35 18:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS 15:35 01:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:35 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:45 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:50 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:50 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:50 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 16:10 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 11302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 16:10 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:35 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:35 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR 16:40 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:45 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:45 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:45 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP 16:45 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 19667 MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 17:00 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:20 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 18:10 16:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:50 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:50 12:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:50 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 18:50 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 18:50 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:05 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:25 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:30 03:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 19:50 07:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP 19:50 09:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:55 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:55 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 19:55 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:15 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 22:05 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 22:30 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 22:30 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 22:30 21:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:30 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:05 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:05 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 51034 CSMT FAST PASS 23:05 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:20 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:10 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:50 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 01431 PUNE SWV SPL 18:45 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 01447 PUNE SWV SPL 18:45 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 10:45 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 15:15 19:17
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 11010 SINHAGAD EXP 06:05 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 11026 PUNE BSL EXP 11:45 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 16:15 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 11037 PUNE GKP EXP 16:15 01:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:20 10:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 19:50 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 19:50 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 19:50 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 19:50 07:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 23:30 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP 00:25 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 22:00 15:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS 22:00 02:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 12025 SHATABDI EXP 05:50 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP 16:15 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH 17:40 09:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 12124 DECCAN QUEEN 07:15 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 07:50 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 12128 INTERCITY EXP 17:55 21:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 18:25 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 17:40 09:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 21039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:20 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 20:55 03:28 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 18:00 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 22106 INDRAYANI EXP 18:35 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 12169 SUR INTERCITY 09:30 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 22117 PUNE AMI AC SF 15:15 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 22123 PUNE AJNI AC EX 15:15 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 16:15 19:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP 18:45 22:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 22151 PA KAZIPET SF EX 21:45 18:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:15 19:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 11:10 06:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 12298 ADI DURONTO EXP 21:35 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 12493 NZM AC SUPERFAST 05:15 05:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 10:45 17:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS 11:15 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 15:35 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 22:00 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 51318 PUNE KJT PASS 11:15 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 51347 PUNE BRMT PASS 18:45 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 00:30 09:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 51409 PUNE KOP PASS 09:00 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 14:25 10:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 51435 PUNE STR PASS 18:10 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS 07:10 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 17:40 16:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 15:35 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS 10:45 20:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 71403 PUNE DD DEMU 09:40 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 71407 PUNE DD DMU 10:32 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 71409 PUNE DD DMU 14:40 16:58
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 71411 PUNE DD PASS 20:05 21:53
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 71413 PUNE SUR PASS 22:50 08:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 71415 PUNE SUR PASS 08:15 15:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 14:15 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 17:30 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
274 01421 PUNE ZARP SPECIAL 23:30 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
275 99802 PUNE LNL LOCAL 00:10 01:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 99804 PUNE LNL LOCAL 04:45 06:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 99806 PUNE LNL LOCAL 05:45 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 99808 PUNE LNL LOCAL 06:30 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 99810 PUNE LNL LOCAL 08:05 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 99812 PUNE LNL LOCAL 09:55 11:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 99816 PUNE LNL LOCAL 12:15 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 99818 PUNE LNL LOCAL 13:00 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 99820 PUNE LNL LOCAL 15:00 16:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
284 99822 PUNE LNL LOCAL 16:25 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
285 99824 PUNE LNL LOCAL 17:15 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
286 99826 PUNE LNL LOCAL 18:02 19:27
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
287 99828 PUNE LNL LOCAL 19:05 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 99830 PUNE LNL LOCAL 20:05 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 99834 PUNE LNL LOCAL 21:02 22:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 99836 PUNE LNL LOCAL 22:10 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 99902 PUNE TGN LOCAL 06:50 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 99904 PUNE TGN LOCAL 08:57 09:47
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 99906 PUNE TGN LOCAL 15:40 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 99908 PUNE TGN LOCAL 23:00 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!