Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Hapa (HAPA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 12:08 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 12:08 am 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 5:30 am 12:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 12:23 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 12:23 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 12:47 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 2:36 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 2:41 am 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 3:47 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 4:31 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 4:57 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 5:05 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 5:20 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 6:43 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 6:49 am 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 59504 OKHA VG PASS 7:20 am 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 5:30 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 8:45 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 9:00 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 9:45 am 12:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 9:45 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 9:50 am 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 10:00 am 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19574 JP OKHA EXP 10:05 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 10:05 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 5:30 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:34 am 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 10:34 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:15 am 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 11:15 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 59212 PBR RJT PASS 11:27 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 12:04 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:31 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 1:19 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 1:55 pm 5:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 5:30 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 2:53 pm 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 4:20 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 3:25 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 59211 RJT PBR PASS 3:53 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:52 pm 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 5:03 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 5:17 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 19263 DELHI SR EXPRES 6:22 pm 7:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 6:54 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 59503 VG OKHA PASS 8:19 pm 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 19201 SC PBR EXP 8:36 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 8:36 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 5:30 am 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 9:20 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:25 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 10:25 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 11:15 pm 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 9:20 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 5:20 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 2:40 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 4:55 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 10:25 pm 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!