Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM TVC SF EXP (Train No:22634) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum Central

Given below is the details about NZM TVC SF EXP (Train Number 22634) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Trivandrum Central stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum Central - NZM TVC SF EXP- 22634

H Nizamuddin
Trivandrum Central
Number 22634 Service Days FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 3,149 KM Stops 29
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

H Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central, Train number 22634. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 11:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 134 km
3 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 167 km
4 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 350 km
5 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 10 min 458 km
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:45 AM 11:05 AM 20 min 724 km
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 4:23 PM 4:41 PM 18 min 986 km
8 Surat (ST) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 1,115 km
9 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:35 PM 9:45 PM 10 min 1,330 km
10 Panvel (PNVL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min 1,397 km
11 Chiplun (CHI) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 1,653 km
12 Ratnagiri (RN) 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 5 min 1,759 km
13 Sindhudurg (SNDD) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 1,940 km
14 Pernem (PERN) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 2,014 km
15 Madgaon (MAO) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM 10 min 2,094 km
16 Karwar (KAWR) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 2,176 km
17 Udupi (UD) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 2,443 km
18 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 5:50 PM 6:00 PM 10 min 2,524 km
19 Kasaragod (KGQ) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 2,575 km
20 Kannur (Cannanore) (CAN) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 2,661 km
21 Kozhikkode (Calicut) (CLT) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 2,750 km
22 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 2,836 km
23 Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 PM 11:53 PM 3 min 2,869 km
24 Aluva (Alwaye) (AWY) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 2,924 km
25 Eranakulam Jn (ERS) 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 5 min 2,943 km
26 Alleppey (ALLP) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 3,000 km
27 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 3,043 km
28 Kollam Jn (Quilon) (QLN) 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 5 min 3,084 km
29 Trivandrum Central (TVC) 5:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 3,149 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 2A A2
5 2A A1
6 3A B4
7 3A B3
8 3A B2
9 3A B1
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Central:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22634, H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum Central - NZM TVC SF EXP . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Trivandrum Central. Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Trivandrum Central - NZM TVC SF EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network