A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Vasai Road Station | Trains From and To Vasai Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vasai Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vasai Road by train, then find the Complete information about Vasai Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vasai Road, distance to Vasai Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vasai Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vasai Road Station - List of Vasai Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vasai Road Station, Trains from Vasai Road, and Trains Passing through the Vasai Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:01 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:04 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 12:10 AM 12:20 AM S
4 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 12:10 AM 12:30 AM T
5 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 12:10 AM 12:30 AM T
6 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 12:10 AM 12:30 AM W
7 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 12:10 AM 12:30 AM S
8 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:11 AM 12:12 AM S M T W T F S
10 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:15 AM 12:16 AM S M T W T F S
11 91191 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:17 AM 12:18 AM S M T W T F S
12 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:36 AM 12:37 AM S M T W T F S
13 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:52 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
14 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 12:54 AM 12:57 AM W S
15 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM T W
16 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 1:13 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
18 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:27 AM 1:28 AM S M T W T F S
19 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:45 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
20 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 2:18 AM 2:19 AM S M T W T F S
21 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 3:01 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
22 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 3:10 AM 3:15 AM T
23 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 3:10 AM 3:15 AM S T W
24 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM M S
25 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S
26 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM F
27 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:35 AM 3:36 AM S M T W T F S
28 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL 3:45 AM 3:46 AM S M T W T F S
29 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 3:55 AM 4:00 AM M T
30 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:03 AM 4:04 AM S M T W T F S
31 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M W T F
32 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:20 AM S M W T F
33 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 4:10 AM 4:20 AM T S
34 90032 NSP ADH LOCAL 4:25 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
35 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 4:30 AM 4:40 AM M
36 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:33 AM 4:34 AM S M T W T F S
37 90048 NSP CCG S FAST 4:48 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
38 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
39 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:08 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
40 90005 BVI VR LOCAL 5:09 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
41 90064 NSP BA LOCAL 5:12 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
42 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
43 90011 BYR VR LOCAL 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
44 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
45 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 5:29 AM 5:30 AM M T W T F S
46 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:32 AM 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
47 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
48 90084 NSP BA LOCAL 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
49 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:39 AM 5:40 AM M T W T F S
50 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:42 AM 5:43 AM S M T W T F S
51 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
52 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S M T W T F S
53 90019 BVI BSR LOCAL 5:49 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
54 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
55 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
56 90025 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
57 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST 6:03 AM 6:04 AM M T W T F S
58 69157 DDR DRD MEMU 6:04 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
59 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
60 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
61 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:20 AM T
62 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 6:10 AM 6:20 AM M T S
63 19201 SC PBR EXP 6:10 AM 6:20 AM W
64 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
65 90043 BYR VR LOCAL 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
66 90039 CCG VR FAST 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
67 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
68 90047 CCG VR FAST 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
69 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
70 90049 BVI BSR LOCAL 6:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
72 93005 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
73 71082 DI BSR DMU 6:35 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
74 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
75 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
76 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM F
77 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 6:40 AM 6:45 AM M
78 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:41 AM 6:42 AM S M T W T F S
79 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
80 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
81 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
82 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
83 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
84 69164 DRD PNVL MEMU 7:00 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
85 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
86 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
87 90071 BVI BSR LOCAL 7:07 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
88 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
89 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
90 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
91 90083 BYR VR LOCAL 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
92 93002 DRD BVI EMU 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
93 90093 CCG VR FAST 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
94 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
95 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
96 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
97 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:35 AM W
98 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
99 92003 ADH BSR FAST 7:33 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
100 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:36 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
101 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:38 AM 7:39 AM S M T W T F S
102 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:40 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
103 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
104 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
105 90125 CCG VR FAST 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
106 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
107 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
108 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
109 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
110 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
111 90137 CCG VR FAST 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
112 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S
113 90139 BVI BSR FAST 8:07 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 92005 CCG VR FAST 8:07 AM 8:08 AM M T W T F S
115 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
116 90147 CCG VR FAST 8:11 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
117 93007 BVI DRD EMU 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
118 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
119 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
120 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
121 90159 CCG BSR FAST 8:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
123 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
124 90163 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
125 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
126 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
127 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
128 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
129 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
130 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
131 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
132 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
133 90187 BVI VR LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
134 90197 CCG VR FAST 8:58 AM 8:59 AM S M T W T F S
135 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
136 19567 VIVEK EXP 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S
137 16587 YPR BKN EXP 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S F
138 90189 ADH BSR LOCAL 9:02 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 90209 CCG VR FAST 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
140 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
141 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
142 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
143 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:10 AM 9:11 AM S M T W T F S
144 90217 CCG VR FAST 9:14 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
145 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:16 AM 9:17 AM M T W T F S
146 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
147 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 9:20 AM 9:21 AM M T W T F S
148 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
149 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:25 AM 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
150 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:27 AM 9:28 AM S M T W T F S
151 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
152 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
153 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:36 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
154 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
155 90245 CCG VR FAST 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
156 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
157 71088 BOR BSR DEMU 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 90233 BA BSR LOCAL 9:46 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
159 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
160 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:53 AM 9:54 AM M T W T F S
161 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
162 93006 DRD BVI EMU 9:57 AM 9:58 AM S M T W T F S
163 90277 CCG VR FAST 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
164 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
165 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
166 90291 CCG VR FAST 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
167 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
168 90285 BVI VR LOCAL 10:14 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
169 90299 CCG VR FAST 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
170 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
171 59045 VAPI PASS 10:21 AM 10:23 AM S M T W T F S
172 90293 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
173 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:25 AM 10:26 AM S M T W T F S
174 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
175 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:32 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
176 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
177 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:41 AM 10:42 AM M T W T F S
178 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 10:45 AM 10:46 AM S M T W T F S
179 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
180 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
181 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
182 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S
183 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 10:50 AM 11:00 AM M
184 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 10:50 AM 11:00 AM W F
185 93009 BVI DRD EMU 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
186 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 10:55 AM 11:00 AM T
187 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:00 AM 11:01 AM S M T W T F S
188 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 11:02 AM 11:05 AM M T
189 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
190 69165 PNVL BSR MEMU 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
191 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:06 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
192 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:08 AM 11:09 AM S M T W T F S
193 90363 CCG VR FAST 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
194 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:12 AM 11:13 AM S M T W T F S
195 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
196 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:18 AM 11:19 AM S M T W T F S
197 93011 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
198 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 11:20 AM 11:25 AM F S
199 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 11:20 AM 11:25 AM T
200 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:21 AM 11:22 AM M T W T F S
201 90367 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:22 AM 11:23 AM S M T W T F S
202 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
203 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
204 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:28 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
205 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
206 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
207 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
208 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
209 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
210 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
211 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 11:49 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
212 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:50 AM 11:51 AM M T W T F S
213 90423 CCG VR FAST 11:58 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
214 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
215 90409 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:02 PM 12:03 PM S M T W T F S
216 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
217 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
218 90435 CCG VR FAST 12:08 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
219 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:09 PM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
220 14805 BARMER AC EXP 12:10 PM 12:20 PM M
221 90439 CCG VR FAST 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
222 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
223 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:20 PM 12:21 PM S M T W T F S
224 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:22 PM 12:23 PM S M T W T F S
225 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:24 PM 12:25 PM M T W T F S
226 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
227 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
228 71094 DIVA BSR DMU 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
229 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
230 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
231 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:42 PM 12:43 PM S M T W T F S
232 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
233 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
234 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
235 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
236 90475 BA BSR LOCAL 12:59 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
237 90499 CCG VR FAST 12:59 PM 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
238 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 1:03 PM 1:04 PM S M T W T F S
239 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
240 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
241 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
242 90509 CCG VR FAST 1:15 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
243 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:16 PM 1:17 PM S M T W T F S
244 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
245 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:24 PM 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
246 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
247 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
248 90533 CCG VR FAST 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
249 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
250 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 1:38 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
251 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
252 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
253 90541 CCG VR FAST 1:42 PM 1:43 PM S M T W T F S
254 90598 VIRAR ADH FAST 1:45 PM 1:46 PM S M T W T F S
255 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 1:50 PM 1:52 PM S M T W T F S
256 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
257 90549 CCG VR FAST 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
258 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
259 92013 CCG VR FAST 2:00 PM 2:01 PM M T W T F S
260 90610 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
261 93010 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
262 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
263 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
264 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:10 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
265 90565 CCG VR FAST 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
266 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:15 PM 2:16 PM M T W T F S
267 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
268 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
269 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 2:30 PM 2:35 PM S
270 90638 VIRAR BA LOCAL 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
271 90587 CCG VR FAST 2:33 PM 2:34 PM S M T W T F S
272 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:35 PM 2:36 PM S M T W T F S
273 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
274 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 2:40 PM 2:45 PM T F
275 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:40 PM 2:41 PM M T W T F S
276 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:44 PM 2:45 PM M T W T F S
277 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
278 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
279 90599 CCG VR FAST 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
280 90666 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
281 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:09 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
282 90609 ADH BSR FAST 3:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
283 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:12 PM 3:13 PM S M T W T F S
284 90617 CCG VR FAST 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
285 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
286 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
287 71084 DIVA BSR DMU 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
288 90692 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
289 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
290 90635 CCG VR FAST 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
291 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
292 69160 DRD DDR MEMU 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
293 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM F
294 90706 VIRAR ADH FAST 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
295 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 3:50 PM 3:55 PM W
296 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 3:50 PM 3:55 PM M S
297 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
298 90649 DDR BSR FAST 3:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
299 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 3:53 PM 3:54 PM S M T W T F S
300 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:54 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
301 90659 CCG VR FAST 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
302 90663 CCG VR FAST 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
303 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:05 PM 4:06 PM S M T W T F S
304 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
305 69167 PNVL BSR MEMU 4:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
306 90673 CCG VR FAST 4:12 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
307 90736 NSP BA LOCAL 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
308 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
309 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
310 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:22 PM 4:23 PM S M T W T F S
311 93017 CCG DRD FAST LOCAL 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
312 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 4:25 PM 4:30 PM T
313 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 4:25 PM 4:30 PM F
314 90689 CCG VR FAST 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
315 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S
316 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:35 PM M T
317 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM F
318 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 4:30 PM 4:35 PM S
319 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
320 90671 BVI BSR LOCAL 4:33 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
321 90679 BA VIRAR LOCAL 4:35 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
322 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
323 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:43 PM 4:44 PM M T W T F S
324 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
325 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
326 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
327 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 4:50 PM 5:05 PM W S
328 90705 CCG VR FAST 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
329 90782 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
330 90707 ADH BSR FAST 4:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
331 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
332 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
333 90727 CCG VR FAST 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
334 90709 ADH VR LOCAL 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
335 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
336 90810 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
337 92019 CCG BSR FAST 5:13 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
338 92020 VIRAR ADH FAST 5:16 PM 5:17 PM M T W T F S
339 90735 ADH BSR FAST 5:18 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
340 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 5:19 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
341 90743 CCG VR FAST 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
342 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
343 90834 NSP BVI LOCAL 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
344 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
345 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:37 PM 5:38 PM S M T W T F S
346 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
347 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 5:40 PM 5:50 PM M
348 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
349 90741 ADH VR LOCAL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
350 90846 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:45 PM 5:46 PM S M T W T F S
351 90745 BVI VR LOCAL 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
352 69145 DDR DRD MEMU 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
353 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
354 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
355 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
356 90761 ADH VR LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
357 90779 CCG VR FAST 6:03 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
358 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
359 90781 BVI BSR LOCAL 6:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
360 90874 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
361 90783 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
362 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 6:15 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
363 90775 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
364 90884 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
365 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S
366 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S
367 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:30 PM T
368 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:30 PM M W T
369 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:30 PM T
370 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
371 90888 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
372 90805 CCG VR FAST 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
373 90896 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
374 90795 ADH VR LOCAL 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
375 90906 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
376 90912 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
377 90807 BVI VR LOCAL 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
378 90825 CCG VR FAST 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
379 90914 VIRAR BA LOCAL 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
380 92021 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:51 PM 6:52 PM M T W T F S
381 90924 90924 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
382 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
383 71086 DIVA BSR DMU 6:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
384 90928 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
385 93016 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
386 90930 VIRAR CCG FAST 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
387 90823 BVI VR LOCAL 7:04 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
388 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:06 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
389 90829 ADH VR LOCAL 7:08 PM 7:09 PM S M T W T F S
390 90857 CCG VR FAST 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
391 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
392 90859 BVI BSR LOCAL 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
393 90954 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
394 90873 CCG VR FAST 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
395 92024 VIRAR ADH FAST 7:27 PM 7:28 PM M T W T F S
396 92023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:34 PM 7:35 PM M T W T F S
397 90867 CCG VR LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
398 90887 CCG VR FAST 7:38 PM 7:39 PM S M T W T F S
399 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:40 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
400 90875 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
401 90978 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
402 59046 BL BDTS PASS 7:49 PM 7:51 PM S M T W T F S
403 90903 CCG VR FAST 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
404 90982 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
405 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM M T T F S
406 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM M T T F S
407 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM S W
408 90986 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
409 90988 VR ADH FAST 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
410 90919 CCG VR FAST 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
411 90923 ADH VR SEMI FAST 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
412 90998 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
413 91002 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
414 90931 CCG VR FAST 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
415 92026 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM M T W T F S
416 69161 PANVEL DRD MEMU 8:18 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
417 91012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
418 90935 CCG BSR FAST 8:19 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
419 90937 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
420 91018 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
421 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 8:30 PM 8:40 PM T
422 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM S
423 90949 CCG VR FAST 8:30 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
424 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 8:30 PM 8:40 PM F
425 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 8:30 PM 8:40 PM M S
426 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:40 PM T
427 93018 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
428 91030 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:33 PM 8:34 PM S M T W T F S
429 91032 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
430 90953 BVI VR LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
431 90969 CCG VR FAST 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
432 91038 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:45 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
433 90955 BVI VR LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
434 90981 CCG BSR FAST 8:53 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
435 91048 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:53 PM 8:54 PM S M T W T F S
436 90961 BA VIRAR LOCAL 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M T W T F S
437 90973 ADH VR LOCAL 8:58 PM 8:59 PM S M T W T F S
438 90991 CCG VR FAST 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
439 91054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:02 PM 9:03 PM S M T W T F S
440 92025 ADH BSR FAST 9:06 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
441 69162 DRD DDR MEMU 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
442 91005 CCG VR FAST 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
443 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 9:10 PM 9:20 PM F
444 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
445 90985 ADH VR LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
446 92027 BVI VR LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM M T W T F S
447 91066 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
448 90993 ADH VR LOCAL 9:19 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
449 91070 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 9:21 PM 9:22 PM S M T W T F S
450 91021 CCG VR FAST 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
451 91076 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
452 91023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
453 91080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
454 91033 CCG VR FAST 9:32 PM 9:33 PM S M T W T F S
455 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 9:35 PM 9:45 PM S T
456 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 9:35 PM 9:45 PM F
457 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 9:35 PM 9:45 PM F
458 91084 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
459 91035 BVI BSR LOCAL 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
460 91088 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
461 91090 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
462 91037 BVI VR LOCAL 9:48 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
463 91098 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:51 PM 9:52 PM S M T W T F S
464 91055 CCG VIRAR FAST 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
465 92030 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM M T W T F S
466 91065 CCG VR FAST 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
467 91102 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:00 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
468 91104 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:04 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
469 91059 CCG VR LOCAL 10:09 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
470 91114 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:10 PM 10:11 PM S M T W T F S
471 91063 ADH VR LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
472 91116 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:19 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
473 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 10:20 PM 10:27 PM S T
474 91083 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
475 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 10:25 PM 10:30 PM T T F
476 91073 BVI VR LOCAL 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
477 91120 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:26 PM 10:27 PM S M T W T F S
478 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM S
479 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:30 PM 10:35 PM W
480 91081 CCG VR LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
481 91124 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
482 91101 CCG VR FAST 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
483 91093 ADH BSR LOCAL 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
484 91105 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
485 91132 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
486 92029 ADH BYR LOCAL 10:48 PM 10:49 PM M T W T F S
487 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM T T
488 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S
489 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM F
490 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM M W
491 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S
492 91136 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
493 91142 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:55 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
494 91129 CCG VR FAST 10:57 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
495 91150 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
496 91117 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
497 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:20 PM S
498 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 11:10 PM 11:20 PM T
499 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:20 PM W F
500 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:20 PM M
501 91154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
502 91143 CCG BSR FAST 11:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
503 91147 CCG VR FAST 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
504 91156 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:15 PM 11:16 PM S M T W T F S
505 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:18 PM 11:20 PM T
506 91160 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:25 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S
507 91139 ADH NSP LOCAL 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
508 91159 CCG VR FAST 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
509 91149 BA VR LOCAL 11:32 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
510 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:45 PM S F
511 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 11:35 PM 11:45 PM W
512 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T S
513 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 11:35 PM 11:45 PM T
514 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 11:35 PM 11:45 PM M
515 91164 VIRAR BA LOCAL 11:35 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
516 91161 BVI VR LOCAL 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
517 91169 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:44 PM 11:45 PM S M T W T F S
518 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 11:45 PM 11:50 PM W
519 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S
520 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S
521 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 11:45 PM 11:50 PM M
522 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 11:45 PM 11:50 PM T
523 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:45 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S
524 91175 CCG VR FAST 11:48 PM 11:49 PM S M T W T F S
525 91172 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
526 91171 ADH NSP LOCAL 11:58 PM 11:59 PM S M T W T F S
527 90890 BSR ADH FAST FIRST STN 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
528 92028 BSR ADH FAST FIRST STN 9:16 PM M T W T F S
529 92022 BSR ADH FAST FIRST STN 5:29 PM M T W T F S
530 90680 BSR ADH FAST FIRST STN 3:19 PM S M T W T F S
531 92006 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:43 AM M T W T F S
532 91148 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
533 90972 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
534 90324 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
535 90828 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
536 90722 BSR ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
537 91158 BSR BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
538 90804 BSR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
539 90770 BSR CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 4:43 PM S M T W T F S
540 90182 BSR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
541 90260 BSR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
542 90292 BSR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
543 91094 BSR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 9:48 PM S M T W T F S
544 91036 BSR CCG SEMI FAST FIRST STN 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
545 90392 BSR CCG SEMI FAST LADIES FIRST STN 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
546 90150 BSR DDR FAST FIRST STN 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
547 90568 BSR DDR FAST FIRST STN 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
548 90102 BSR DDR FAST FIRST STN 5:59 AM S M T W T F S
549 71085 BSR DIVA DMU FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
550 71083 BSR DIVA DMU FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
551 71081 BSR DIVA DMU FIRST STN 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
552 71093 BSR DIVA DMU FIRST STN 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
553 69168 BSR PNVL MEMU FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
554 69166 BSR PNVL MEMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network