All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sindhudurg Station | Trains From and To Sindhudurg Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sindhudurg Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sindhudurg by train, then find the Complete information about Sindhudurg Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sindhudurg, distance to Sindhudurg from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sindhudurg, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sindhudurg Station - List of Sindhudurg Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sindhudurg Station, Trains from Sindhudurg, and Trains Passing through the Sindhudurg Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 2:06 AM 2:08 AM T S
2 50101 RN MAO PASS 4:33 AM 4:34 AM
3 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 5:56 AM 5:58 AM S
4 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 7:40 AM 7:42 AM F
5 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM W
8 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 10:41 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 1:42 PM 1:44 PM T
11 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 4:03 PM 4:04 PM S M T W T F S
12 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
13 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:06 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
14 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
15 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 9:28 PM 9:30 PM M T
16 50102 MAO RN PASS 10:36 PM 10:37 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network