A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Pernem Station | Trains From and To Pernem Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Pernem Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Pernem by train, then find the Complete information about Pernem Train Station, nearest railway stations to Pernem, distance to Pernem from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Pernem, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Pernem Station - List of Pernem Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Pernem Station, Trains from Pernem, and Trains Passing through the Pernem Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 2:50 AM 2:52 AM T S
2 50101 RN MAO PASS 5:47 AM 5:48 AM
3 50108 MAO SWV PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 8:52 AM 8:54 AM F
5 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:10 AM 9:12 AM W
6 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
8 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M S
9 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:34 PM 1:36 PM T W
10 50107 SWV MAO PASS 5:44 PM 5:45 PM
11 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
12 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M T
14 50102 MAO RN PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network