Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Pernem Station - List of Pernem Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Pernem Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Pernem Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM T S
RN MAO PASS (50101) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM
MAO SWV PASS (50108) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
NZM TVC SF EXP (22634) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM F
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (22633) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM W
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
KONKAN KANYA EX (10111) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12450) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M S
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449) 1:34 PM 1:36 PM T W
SWV MAO PASS (50107) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM
KONKAN KANYA EX (10112) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114) 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M T
MAO RN PASS (50102) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network