A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Ratnagiri Station | Trains From and To Ratnagiri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ratnagiri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ratnagiri by train, then find the Complete information about Ratnagiri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ratnagiri, distance to Ratnagiri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ratnagiri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ratnagiri Station - List of Ratnagiri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ratnagiri Station, Trains from Ratnagiri, and Trains Passing through the Ratnagiri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM M T
2 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM S
3 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 12:50 AM 12:55 AM T F
4 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS 12:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 12741 VSG PATNA EXP 12:50 AM 12:55 AM W
6 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:50 AM 12:55 AM W
7 50102 MAO RN PASS 1:40 AM LAST STN
8 12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 1:55 AM 2:00 AM T S
9 12134 MUMBAI EXP 2:15 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S W
11 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM F
12 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S
13 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T
14 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 3:35 AM 3:40 AM M S
15 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 3:35 AM 3:40 AM T
16 12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S
17 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 4:10 AM 4:15 AM F
18 12133 MANGALORE EXP 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
19 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:25 AM 5:30 AM F
20 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 6:35 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
22 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S T
23 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S
24 22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM T
25 11003 RAJYA RANI EXP 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
26 22630 TEN DR EXPRES 9:15 AM 9:20 AM W
27 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM M T
28 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S
29 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM F
30 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S
31 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 9:50 AM 9:55 AM M
32 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S T W
33 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 10:20 AM 10:25 AM T
34 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM F
35 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:20 AM 10:25 AM M S
36 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
37 12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
38 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 11:45 AM 11:50 AM F
39 50106 SWV DIVA PASS 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:40 PM 12:45 PM S W
41 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:50 PM 12:55 PM W
42 10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
43 50105 DIVA SWV PASS 1:30 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
44 10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 2:10 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
45 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM F
46 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM M
47 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM S
48 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 3:05 PM 3:10 PM T T F
49 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S
50 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:45 PM T
51 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM M
52 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
53 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM T
54 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 3:40 PM 3:45 PM W F
55 12052 JAN SHATABDI EX 4:20 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
56 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 4:50 PM 4:55 PM T
57 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 5:10 PM 5:15 PM T W
58 22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 6:05 PM 6:10 PM T
59 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 6:40 PM 6:45 PM T
60 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 7:30 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
61 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 7:55 PM 8:00 PM F S
62 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 7:55 PM 8:00 PM T
63 11004 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:15 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
64 10112 KONKAN KANYA EX 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 10:25 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
66 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 11:00 PM 11:05 PM S
67 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 11:10 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
68 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 11:50 PM 11:55 PM M F
69 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 11:50 PM 11:55 PM T S
70 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 11:50 PM 11:55 PM T
71 50104 RN DADAR PASS FIRST STN 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
72 50101 RN MAO PASS FIRST STN 2:20 AM

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network