A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Mathura Junction Station | Trains From and To Mathura Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mathura Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mathura Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mathura Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mathura Junction , distance to Mathura Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mathura Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mathura Junction Station - List of Mathura Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mathura Junction Station, Trains from Mathura Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mathura Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM T
2 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM M
3 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S
4 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM T W F S
5 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 12:34 AM 12:37 AM W
6 12416 INTERCITY EXP 12:35 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 12:55 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 1:10 AM 1:12 AM T
9 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 1:12 AM 1:17 AM S M T W T F S
10 22443 CNB BDTS SF 1:20 AM 1:30 AM W
11 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 1:20 AM 1:30 AM S
12 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM F
13 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S
14 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 1:25 AM 1:35 AM T
15 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 1:30 AM 1:40 AM S
16 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
17 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 1:34 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
19 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:34 AM 1:39 AM S M T W T F S
20 19308 CDG INDB EXP 1:35 AM 1:38 AM F
21 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 1:35 AM 1:38 AM S
22 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 1:35 AM 1:38 AM T
23 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S
24 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 1:38 AM 1:40 AM W
25 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 1:48 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
26 12486 SGNR NED EXPRES 1:48 AM 1:51 AM T F S
27 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM W
28 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM T
29 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM T
30 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 2:00 AM 2:02 AM F
31 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S
32 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 2:00 AM 2:05 AM S M T F
33 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S T
34 19715 JP LJN EXP 2:10 AM 2:15 AM S T F
35 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 2:13 AM 2:16 AM S M T W T F S
36 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
37 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 2:20 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
38 14623 PATALKOT EXP 2:39 AM 2:42 AM S M T W T F S
39 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 2:53 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
40 22447 KURJ NZM EXP 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
41 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 3:09 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
42 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:35 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
43 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
44 12779 GOA EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
45 17305 NZM LINK EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S M T W T F S
46 15056 RMR AF EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM T
47 19709 KAVI GURU EXP 4:23 AM 4:35 AM M
48 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM T F
49 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
50 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 4:53 AM 4:55 AM T S
51 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 5:00 AM 5:10 AM M
52 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:08 AM 5:10 AM M W T F S
53 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S T
54 13168 AGC KOAA EXP 5:35 AM 5:45 AM S
55 64958 PALWAL AGRA MEMU 6:00 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
56 12723 A P EXP 6:06 AM 6:08 AM S M T W T F S
57 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM T
58 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
59 14211 INTERCITY EXP 7:00 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
60 19402 LKO ADI EXP 7:15 AM 7:20 AM T
61 13239 PNBE KOTA EXP 7:20 AM 7:40 AM M W T F
62 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 7:20 AM 7:40 AM S T S
63 12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
64 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 7:25 AM 7:27 AM F
65 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 7:25 AM 7:27 AM T T S
66 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 7:35 AM 7:37 AM S M T W T F S
67 12138 PUNJAB MAIL 7:37 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
68 55337 KSJ AH PASS 7:40 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
69 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
70 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 7:45 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
71 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 7:56 AM 8:01 AM T
72 12148 NZM KOP EXP 7:56 AM 8:01 AM T
73 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 7:56 AM 8:01 AM M
74 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 7:56 AM 8:01 AM F
75 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 7:56 AM 8:01 AM S W
76 72172 BDB MRJ PASS M G 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
77 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
78 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 8:00 AM 8:02 AM M W F
79 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 8:05 AM 8:10 AM T F
80 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S S
81 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL 8:05 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
82 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM W T
83 12403 ALD JP EXPRESS 8:15 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
84 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 8:15 AM 8:17 AM W
85 64959 KSV AGC MEMU 8:17 AM 8:20 AM M T W T F S
86 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
87 12280 TAJ EXPRESS 8:55 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
88 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
89 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 9:10 AM 9:20 AM M
90 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
91 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 9:27 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
92 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
93 51901 AGC DLI PASS 9:52 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
94 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 9:55 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
95 12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 10:07 AM 10:10 AM S M T
96 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 10:07 AM 10:10 AM S
97 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 10:07 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
98 72174 BDB MTJ PASS M G 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 10:15 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
100 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 10:20 AM 10:30 AM S
101 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:23 AM W
102 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:23 AM M T T F S
103 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 10:25 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
104 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 10:33 AM 10:36 AM S W S
105 12319 KOAA AGC EXPRES 10:50 AM 11:00 AM W
106 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 11:02 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
107 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:08 AM 11:11 AM S M T W T F S
108 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 11:12 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
109 54793 SWM MTJ PASS 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 51902 DLI AGC PASS 11:25 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
111 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 11:25 AM 11:30 AM M
112 55338 AH KSJ PASS 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
113 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 11:52 AM 11:57 AM S M T W T F S
114 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 11:53 AM 11:55 AM W S
115 19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 11:55 AM 12:05 PM T
116 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM F
117 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 12:10 PM 12:15 PM M
118 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 12:12 PM 12:15 PM S
119 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 12:12 PM 12:15 PM M T F
120 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
121 54792 BNW MTJ PASS 12:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 1:10 PM 1:13 PM T
123 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 1:18 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
124 15055 AF RMR EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:40 PM W
125 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
126 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 2:32 PM 2:35 PM S T W T S
127 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 2:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
128 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM T
129 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM S
130 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:55 PM 3:00 PM T
131 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 2:55 PM 3:00 PM F
132 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 2:55 PM 3:00 PM M F
133 13167 KOAA AGC EXPRES 3:05 PM 3:10 PM T
134 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
135 14624 PATALKOT EXP 3:17 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
136 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 3:30 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
137 14318 DDN INDB EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM F S
138 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 3:45 PM 3:50 PM T W
139 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 4:03 PM 4:05 PM T T S
140 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:05 PM 4:07 PM W
141 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 4:08 PM 4:13 PM S M T W T F S
142 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
143 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 4:23 PM 4:25 PM W
144 51972 AWR MTJ PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
146 12780 GOA EXPRESS 4:43 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
147 72176 BDB MTJ PASS M G 4:45 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
148 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
149 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 5:03 PM 5:08 PM T F S
150 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 5:03 PM 5:08 PM W
151 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S W F
152 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S
153 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 5:23 PM 5:25 PM M T W T F S
154 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 5:28 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
155 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:28 PM 5:30 PM M T W T S
156 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S F
157 55334 AF KSJ PASS 5:35 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
158 12320 AGC KOAA EXP 5:55 PM 6:05 PM T
159 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 6:00 PM 6:10 PM W
160 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
161 19804 SVDK KOTA EXP 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S
162 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
163 72178 BDB MTJ PASS M G 6:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
164 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
165 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 6:43 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
166 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
167 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
168 59359 BXN MTJ PASS 7:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
169 19410 GKP ADI EXP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S S
170 12724 A P EXPRESS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
171 64957 AGC PWL MEMU 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
172 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
173 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
174 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S W T
175 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM T
176 19803 KOTA SVDK EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S
177 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 7:55 PM 8:00 PM W
178 12404 JP ALD EXPRESS 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
179 19716 LJN JP EXP 8:15 PM 8:20 PM M W S
180 64904 GZB MTC EMU 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
181 14212 INTERCITY EXP 8:29 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F S
182 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 8:30 PM LAST STN F
183 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
184 12616 G T EXPRESS 8:42 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
185 13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 PM 9:15 PM M T W S
186 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 8:50 PM 9:15 PM S T F
187 72180 BDB MTJ PASS M G 9:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
188 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
189 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 9:35 PM 9:45 PM T
190 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 9:37 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
191 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 9:45 PM 9:55 PM T
192 12001 NDLS SHATABDI E 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
193 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 9:55 PM LAST STN M W F
194 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM T
195 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
196 51974 JP MTJ PASS 10:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
197 22448 MBA KURJ EXP 10:10 PM 10:12 PM S M T T F S
198 12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI 10:15 PM 10:17 PM S M T W T F S
199 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 11:01 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S
200 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 11:05 PM 11:10 PM M
201 51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS 11:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
202 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
203 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:35 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
204 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:15 AM M
205 51971 MTJ AWR PASS FIRST STN 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
206 72179 MTJ BDB PASS M G FIRST STN 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
207 72177 MTJ BDB PASS M G FIRST STN 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
208 72175 MTJ BDB PASS M G FIRST STN 3:20 PM M T W T F S
209 72173 MTJ BDB PASS M G FIRST STN 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
210 72171 MTJ BDB PASS M G FIRST STN 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
211 54791 MTJ BNW PASS FIRST STN 1:25 PM S M T W T F S
212 59360 MTJ BXN PASS FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
213 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:15 PM M W F
214 64903 MTJ GZB EMU FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
215 51973 MTJ JP PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
216 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS FIRST STN 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
217 55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS FIRST STN 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
218 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
219 59356 MTJ RTM PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
220 54794 MTJ SWM PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network