All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Mangalore Junction Station | Trains From and To Mangalore Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mangalore Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mangalore Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mangalore Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mangalore Junction , distance to Mangalore Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mangalore Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mangalore Junction Station - List of Mangalore Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mangalore Junction Station, Trains from Mangalore Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mangalore Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 2:15 AM 2:25 AM W
2 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 2:20 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM F
4 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM M
5 10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 3:00 AM 3:10 AM S
6 12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S W
7 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S
8 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:45 AM T
9 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:35 AM 4:45 AM T
10 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 4:35 AM 4:45 AM M
11 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM M
12 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 4:35 AM 4:45 AM W F
13 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 4:35 AM 4:45 AM T
14 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S
15 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM W F
16 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:45 AM S
17 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 5:20 AM 5:30 AM T T F
18 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
19 56643 MAQ KBPR PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
20 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 6:25 AM 6:40 AM T
21 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 6:25 AM 6:35 AM F S
22 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 6:25 AM 6:35 AM T
23 56640 MADGAON PASSR 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
24 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:00 AM M
25 16523 KARWAR EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
26 16517 KANNUR EXP 7:53 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
27 56665 KGQ BYNR PASS 7:55 AM 8:05 AM
28 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 8:00 AM 8:10 AM S
29 56642 KBPR MAQ PASS 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
30 12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 10:15 AM 10:25 AM T S
31 12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 10:25 AM 10:35 AM M F
32 22113 LTT KCVL EXPRES 10:25 AM 10:35 AM T S
33 56647 MAQ SBHR PASS 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
34 16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 11:08 AM 11:10 AM T T S
35 70105 MAO MAQ DMU 11:44 AM 11:45 AM M T W T F S
36 22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP 12:15 PM 12:25 PM M T
37 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:15 PM 12:25 PM S
38 22149 ERS PUNE EXPRES 12:15 PM 12:25 PM T F
39 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:15 PM 12:25 PM W
40 22150 PUNE ERS SUP EX 1:55 PM 2:05 PM S W
41 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 2:40 PM 2:50 PM F
42 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 3:08 PM 3:10 PM M T W T F S
43 12133 MANGALORE EXP 3:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 56646 SBHR MAQ PASS 3:34 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
45 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 4:00 PM 4:10 PM F
46 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:10 PM T
47 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 4:00 PM 4:10 PM M S
48 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S
49 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM T
50 56666 BYNR KGQ PASS 4:45 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
51 16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 5:40 PM 6:00 PM M W F
52 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:50 PM 6:00 PM F
53 56645 MAQ KBPR PASS 6:36 PM 6:37 PM S M T W T F S
54 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 7:20 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
55 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 7:25 PM 7:35 PM S
56 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 7:30 PM LAST STN S
57 12202 LTT GARIB RATH 8:15 PM 8:25 PM S T
58 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 8:15 PM 8:25 PM M S
59 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM F
60 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 8:15 PM 8:25 PM W
61 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 8:40 PM 8:50 PM S T W
62 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 8:40 PM 8:50 PM T
63 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 8:40 PM 8:50 PM F
64 56644 KBPR MAQ PASS 9:04 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 10216 MADGAON EXPRESS 9:05 PM 9:15 PM M
66 16518 BANGALORE EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
67 16524 BANGALORE EXP 9:09 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
68 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
69 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 10:05 PM 10:15 PM M T
70 22630 TEN DR EXPRES 10:05 PM 10:15 PM W
71 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:05 PM 10:15 PM S
72 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:05 PM 10:15 PM S
73 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 10:15 PM 10:30 PM F
74 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
75 12134 MUMBAI EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
76 06097 MAJN KCVL EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM S
77 09416 MAJN ADI EXP FIRST STN 11:00 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network