All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

H Nizamuddin Station | Trains From and To H Nizamuddin Railway Station

Check the detailed information about H Nizamuddin Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to H Nizamuddin by train, then find the Complete information about H Nizamuddin Train Station, nearest railway stations to H Nizamuddin, distance to H Nizamuddin from major indian cities, list of trains from and to H Nizamuddin, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to H Nizamuddin Station - List of H Nizamuddin Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to H Nizamuddin Station, Trains from H Nizamuddin, and Trains Passing through the H Nizamuddin Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S T
2 64051 PWL GZB EMU 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
3 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 12:35 AM 12:37 AM T
5 54540 UMB NZM PASS 1:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 64420 GZB NZM EMU 1:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:47 AM 3:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM T
9 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 4:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:10 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
12 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM W
13 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM T
14 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S
15 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T F
16 09807 KOTA NZM SUP SP 4:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 4:25 AM LAST STN S
18 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 4:25 AM LAST STN W
19 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:37 AM S M T W T F S
20 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
22 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 5:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:20 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
24 22447 KURJ NZM EXP 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 5:25 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
26 12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI 5:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 AM LAST STN T F S
29 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 AM LAST STN S M W T
30 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 6:00 AM 6:01 AM S M T W T F S
31 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
32 12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 17305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:40 AM 7:25 AM M S
36 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
37 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
38 12171 LTT HW AC SUP 6:55 AM 7:30 AM M T
39 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 AM LAST STN T F
40 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
41 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 7:06 AM 7:08 AM T S
42 64011 PWL SSB EMU 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
43 64053 PWL GZB EMU 7:12 AM 7:13 AM S M T W T F S
44 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:20 AM LAST STN M W T F S
45 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:20 AM LAST STN S T
46 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:48 AM 7:49 AM S M T W T F S
47 51902 DLI AGC PASS 7:50 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
48 12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 8:12 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
50 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
51 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 AM 8:45 AM S W S
52 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 8:30 AM 8:45 AM T S
53 12723 A P EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
54 64071 BVH SSB EMU 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 54002 ROK NZM PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
57 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:00 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
58 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 AM LAST STN M T S
59 12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 AM LAST STN S W F
60 64094 SSB NZM SSB EMU 9:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 54012 RE NZM PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 AM LAST STN S M W F S
63 64055 PWL GZB EMU 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
64 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 9:28 AM 9:29 AM M T W T F S
65 54021 BSC NZM PASS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 AM LAST STN F
67 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 AM LAST STN T T S
68 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 9:45 AM 10:05 AM W S
69 14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
70 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 9:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
71 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 9:55 AM 9:57 AM S M T W T F S
72 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
73 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 10:06 AM 10:08 AM S M T W T F S
74 64095 NDLS SSB EMU 10:10 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F
75 64901 KSV GZB EMU 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
76 22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN T
77 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 10:25 AM LAST STN S
78 12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN W
79 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:25 AM LAST STN S F
80 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:35 AM LAST STN M F
81 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:35 AM 11:00 AM W
82 12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:35 AM LAST STN S T
83 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:40 AM 11:00 AM T
84 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:40 AM LAST STN M W F
85 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
86 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
87 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 11:10 AM 11:30 AM T F
88 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:30 AM S S
89 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:30 AM W T
90 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:18 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
91 64096 SSB NZM EMU 11:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F
92 12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
93 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:45 AM 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
94 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
95 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:52 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
96 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:17 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
97 12059 NZM JAN SHATABD 12:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 12065 NZM JAN SHATABD 12:35 PM LAST STN S F
99 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:38 PM 12:40 PM W
100 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:38 PM 12:40 PM M S
101 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 12:40 PM 1:05 PM F
102 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
103 12629 SAMPARK KRANTI 1:00 PM LAST STN T T
104 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 1:00 PM 1:02 PM W S
105 14318 DDN INDB EXP 1:10 PM 1:40 PM F S
106 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 1:10 PM 1:55 PM M
107 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 1:10 PM 1:40 PM T W
108 12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
109 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 1:21 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
110 64013 PWL SSB EMU 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
111 12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 1:45 PM LAST STN S W
112 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 1:45 PM 1:47 PM S M T W T F S
113 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 1:53 PM 1:55 PM S
114 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 1:53 PM 1:55 PM W F
115 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 2:05 PM 2:35 PM M F
116 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 2:05 PM 2:35 PM M F
117 64014 SSB PWL EMU 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
118 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 2:15 PM LAST STN S
119 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 2:15 PM 2:17 PM M T F
120 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 2:19 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
121 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:33 PM 2:35 PM T F S
122 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM M
123 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 2:33 PM 2:35 PM W
124 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:40 PM 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
125 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 2:43 PM 2:45 PM T
126 51901 AGC DLI PASS 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
127 04433 MMR NZM AC SPL 3:10 PM LAST STN T F
128 64016 SSB PWL EMU 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
129 64015 PWL SSB EMU 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
130 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S M T W T F S
131 54003 KSV NZM PASS 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 64017 PWL SSB EMU 4:31 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
133 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 4:45 PM LAST STN S T W T S
134 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 4:55 PM LAST STN T T F
135 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN T
136 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN S
137 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN T
138 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 5:10 PM LAST STN F
139 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 5:10 PM LAST STN M F
140 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
141 64904 GZB MTC EMU 5:34 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
142 64493 PWL NZM EMU 5:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 14212 INTERCITY EXP 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
144 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 6:00 PM LAST STN M W F
145 12651 SAMPARK KRANTI 6:00 PM LAST STN S T
146 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 6:00 PM LAST STN W F
147 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 6:06 PM 6:07 PM M T W T F S
148 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
149 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:20 PM LAST STN W
150 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
151 64061 PWL DLI EMU 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
152 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 6:45 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
153 64098 SSB NZM SSB EMU 6:48 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 6:55 PM 7:05 PM W
155 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH 7:05 PM LAST STN M T
156 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
157 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
158 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 8:05 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
159 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 8:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
160 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
161 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:23 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
162 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM S W
163 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 8:40 PM LAST STN T
164 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM F
165 16687 NAVYUG EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM M
166 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM S W
167 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 8:40 PM 9:10 PM M F
168 12137 PUNJAB MAIL 8:51 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
169 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
170 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
171 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 9:15 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
172 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 9:15 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
173 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:36 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
174 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
175 12279 TAJ EXPRESS 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
176 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:35 PM S W T
177 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 10:15 PM 10:35 PM T
178 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 10:15 PM 10:35 PM W
179 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM T W
180 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX 10:40 PM 11:10 PM T
181 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 11:10 PM 11:35 PM T
182 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 11:10 PM 11:35 PM W
183 12172 HW LTT AC SF 11:10 PM 12:10 AM T F
184 64019 PWL SSB EMU 11:25 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S
185 19308 CDG INDB EXP 11:40 PM 11:50 PM F
186 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN FIRST STN 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
187 12066 AII JAN SHATABD FIRST STN 3:10 PM S F
188 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI FIRST STN 7:15 AM S W F
189 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN FIRST STN 8:45 PM S W T
190 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI FIRST STN 8:45 PM M T F S
191 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH FIRST STN 3:35 PM S W F
192 12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
193 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI FIRST STN 3:55 PM W F
194 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI FIRST STN 5:25 PM S T F
195 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
196 64093 DBSI SSB EMU FIRST STN 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
197 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX FIRST STN 5:55 AM T
198 12780 GOA EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
199 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES FIRST STN 3:20 PM M T W T S
200 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES FIRST STN 3:20 PM S F
201 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI FIRST STN 1:55 PM T T S
202 12648 KONGU EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:35 AM W
203 12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI FIRST STN 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
204 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T T S
205 12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI FIRST STN 5:25 PM M T S
206 12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP FIRST STN 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
207 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP FIRST STN 3:45 PM T S
208 12612 MAS GARIB RATH FIRST STN 3:55 PM M
209 22448 MBA KURJ EXP FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T T F S
210 12963 MEWAR EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
211 12908 MHRST SMPRK K E FIRST STN 9:35 PM M T
212 12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
213 04422 NZM BDTS SUVIDH FIRST STN 9:35 PM S W
214 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA FIRST STN 3:35 PM S
215 54022 NZM BSC PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
216 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO FIRST STN 9:35 PM S
217 64419 NZM GZB EMU FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
218 64091 NZM HNZM EMU FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
219 64089 NZM HNZM EMU FIRST STN 4:45 PM M T W T F
220 64092 NZM HNZM EMU FIRST STN 6:50 PM M T W T F
221 64090 NZM HNZM EMU FIRST STN 9:10 AM M T W T F
222 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP FIRST STN 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
223 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
224 12148 NZM KOP EXP FIRST STN 5:55 AM T
225 09808 NZM KOTA SF SPL FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
226 64496 NZM KSV MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F
227 54004 NZM KSV PASS FIRST STN 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
228 22110 NZM LTT AC EXP FIRST STN 3:45 PM W
229 04434 NZM MMR SPL FIRST STN 7:50 PM M T
230 64087 NZM NDLS EMU FIRST STN 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
231 64088 NZM NDLS EMU FIRST STN 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
232 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL FIRST STN 9:35 PM F
233 64494 NZM PWL MEMU FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
234 54011 NZM RE PASS FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
235 54001 NZM ROK PASS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
236 12286 NZM SC DURONTO FIRST STN 3:45 PM M F
237 12438 NZM SC RJDHNI FIRST STN 3:55 PM S
238 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP FIRST STN 11:35 PM F
239 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP FIRST STN 10:05 AM F
240 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP FIRST STN 10:05 AM M
241 54539 NZM UMB PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S
242 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX FIRST STN 10:55 AM M T
243 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:35 AM M T T F S
244 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI FIRST STN 5:55 AM M
245 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI FIRST STN 5:55 AM F
246 12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI FIRST STN 7:15 AM T T
247 12280 TAJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
248 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP FIRST STN 7:15 AM M S
249 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI FIRST STN 10:55 AM S T W
250 12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI FIRST STN 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
251 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP FIRST STN 5:55 AM S W
252 12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP FIRST STN 8:45 AM W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network