Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Vadodara Junction Station | Trains From and To Vadodara Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vadodara Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vadodara Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Vadodara Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vadodara Junction , distance to Vadodara Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vadodara Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vadodara Junction Station - List of Vadodara Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vadodara Junction Station, Trains from Vadodara Junction , and Trains Passing through the Vadodara Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 12:01 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 12:08 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
3 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 12:18 AM 12:28 AM S
4 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 12:18 AM 12:36 AM M
5 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 12:18 AM 12:28 AM F
6 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 12:29 AM 12:39 AM S M T W T F S
8 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 12:42 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
9 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 12:42 AM 12:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 12:43 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM M T T F S
12 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM M T T F S
13 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 12:50 AM 1:00 AM S W
14 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 1:00 AM 1:20 AM S
15 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 1:00 AM 1:10 AM T
16 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 1:00 AM 1:22 AM F
17 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 1:00 AM 1:22 AM M
18 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 1:01 AM 1:11 AM S M T W T F S
19 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 1:10 AM 1:35 AM T
20 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:35 AM S
21 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 1:10 AM 1:35 AM T
22 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 1:19 AM 1:24 AM M
23 19168 SABARMATI EXP 1:20 AM 1:50 AM S T T F
24 19166 SABARMATI EXP 1:20 AM 1:50 AM M W S
25 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 1:28 AM 1:38 AM T
26 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 1:34 AM 1:44 AM S M T W T F S
27 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 1:36 AM 1:41 AM T
28 17623 NED BKN EXP 1:36 AM 1:41 AM T
29 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 1:36 AM 1:41 AM S W S
30 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 1:36 AM 1:41 AM S
31 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 1:36 AM 1:41 AM T
32 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 1:47 AM 1:52 AM S M T W T F S
33 22914 NDLS BCT SUVIDH 1:53 AM 2:03 AM M T S
34 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 1:58 AM 2:08 AM T
35 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 2:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 2:05 AM 2:15 AM F
37 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 2:14 AM 2:21 AM S M T W T F S
38 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 2:21 AM 2:26 AM S M T W T F S
39 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 2:24 AM 2:49 AM W F
40 12942 PARASNATH EXP 2:24 AM 2:49 AM T
41 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
42 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 2:36 AM 2:41 AM S M T W T F S
43 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 2:47 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
44 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 2:49 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
45 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 2:55 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 2:57 AM 3:07 AM S W F
47 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 2:57 AM 3:07 AM S
48 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 3:08 AM 3:13 AM M T T S
49 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 3:08 AM 3:13 AM S T
50 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 3:12 AM 3:17 AM S W
51 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 3:17 AM 3:22 AM S M T W T F S
52 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 3:24 AM 3:34 AM S M T W T F S
53 12431 RAJDHANI EXP 3:30 AM 3:33 AM T T F
54 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM S
55 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 3:35 AM 3:37 AM W
56 12227 INDORE DURONTO 3:52 AM 4:05 AM T S
57 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 3:52 AM 4:05 AM S T
58 22209 NDLS DURONTO EX 3:52 AM 4:05 AM M F
59 12484 ASR KCVL EXPRES 4:05 AM 4:29 AM S
60 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 4:05 AM 4:29 AM M
61 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 4:05 AM 4:30 AM T T S
62 12218 KERLA S KRANTI 4:05 AM 4:29 AM W F
63 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 4:13 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
64 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 4:18 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
65 18422 AII PURI EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM T F
66 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM W
67 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 4:35 AM 4:40 AM T
68 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH 4:37 AM 4:47 AM M T
69 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 4:38 AM 4:55 AM M W
70 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 4:38 AM 4:55 AM S
71 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP 4:43 AM 4:48 AM S W F
72 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 4:50 AM 5:00 AM T T
73 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 4:50 AM 5:00 AM S
74 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 4:50 AM 5:00 AM F
75 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 4:50 AM 4:55 AM S M T W T F S
76 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 5:02 AM 5:12 AM M T S
77 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 5:02 AM 5:12 AM S T W F
78 19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 5:07 AM 5:17 AM T
79 19578 HAPA TEN EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:17 AM F S
80 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:22 AM S
81 59230 BVC ST LINK EXP 5:12 AM 5:17 AM W
82 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 5:12 AM 5:22 AM T
83 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:22 AM W F
84 12946 SURAT EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:17 AM W
85 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:22 AM M
86 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM T
87 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 5:20 AM 5:50 AM M S
88 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 5:20 AM 5:50 AM S T W T F
89 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 5:22 AM 5:40 AM T
90 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 5:22 AM 5:40 AM T T S
91 12843 PURI ADI EXP 5:29 AM 5:34 AM T T F S
92 18405 PURI ADI EXP 5:29 AM 5:34 AM W
93 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 5:29 AM 5:34 AM M
94 69104 ANND BRC MEMU 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
95 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 5:35 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
96 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 5:40 AM 5:45 AM W
97 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S
98 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 5:40 AM 5:45 AM S
99 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 5:40 AM 5:45 AM M
100 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 5:40 AM 5:45 AM T
101 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM F
102 12240 JP BCT DURONTO 5:50 AM 6:00 AM T T
103 12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S F
104 12927 VADODARA EXP 5:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM W S
106 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:05 AM 6:10 AM T
107 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 6:15 AM 6:20 AM T
108 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 6:21 AM 6:26 AM M T
109 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 6:21 AM 6:26 AM T S
110 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 6:21 AM 6:26 AM F
111 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 6:21 AM 6:26 AM S
112 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 6:21 AM 6:26 AM W
113 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 6:26 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
114 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 6:39 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
115 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 6:45 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
116 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S W F
117 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 6:55 AM 7:00 AM S
118 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 6:55 AM 7:00 AM M
119 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 6:55 AM 7:00 AM W
120 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 6:55 AM 7:00 AM T
121 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 6:55 AM 7:00 AM T F S
122 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 6:55 AM 7:00 AM T F S
123 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 7:02 AM 7:20 AM T W
124 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:02 AM 7:32 AM S
125 12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM W
126 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 7:10 AM 7:40 AM S
127 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 7:16 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
128 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 7:22 AM 7:32 AM F
129 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 7:32 AM 7:50 AM S W F
130 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 7:40 AM 7:45 AM M T W T F S
131 69122 GDA BRC MEMU 7:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
132 59161 BH VTL PASS 7:50 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
133 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 7:55 AM 8:13 AM T T S
134 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 7:55 AM 8:05 AM M W F
135 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 7:55 AM 8:13 AM T T S
136 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
137 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
138 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 8:11 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
139 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 8:24 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
140 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 8:30 AM 9:00 AM M
141 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 8:30 AM 9:00 AM S
142 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 8:30 AM 8:35 AM S
143 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM M T
144 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 8:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 8:40 AM 8:50 AM S
146 17624 BKN NED EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S
147 17038 BKN SC EXP 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S F
148 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 8:50 AM 8:55 AM M
149 59102 KTNA BRC PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 9:03 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
151 59118 CTD BRC PASS 9:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 9:37 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
153 69120 DHD BRC MEMU 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 9:58 AM 10:08 AM M
155 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 10:15 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
156 12929 VALSAD DAHOD EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
157 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S
158 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 10:40 AM 10:50 AM M
159 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 10:40 AM 10:50 AM T W
160 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 10:40 AM 10:50 AM F
161 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 10:40 AM 10:50 AM S
162 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 10:40 AM 10:50 AM T
163 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 10:43 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
164 12908 MHRST SMPRK K E 10:57 AM 11:07 AM M T
165 04422 NZM BDTS SUVIDH 10:57 AM 11:07 AM S W
166 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 10:57 AM 11:15 AM S
167 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 11:00 AM 11:10 AM F
168 12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:02 AM 11:07 AM M T W T F S
169 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 11:10 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
170 22210 BCT DURONTO 11:11 AM 11:21 AM T S
171 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
172 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 11:25 AM 11:30 AM T
173 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 11:25 AM 11:35 AM T
174 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 11:25 AM 11:30 AM T
175 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 11:25 AM 11:35 AM S M
176 22932 JSM BDTS SF 11:25 AM 11:30 AM S
177 22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 11:30 AM 11:35 AM S
178 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 11:40 AM 11:50 AM T
179 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 11:40 AM 11:50 AM T
180 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 11:45 AM 11:50 AM W S
181 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:58 AM T
182 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:58 AM T
183 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:58 AM M T S
184 19201 SC PBR EXP 11:48 AM 11:58 AM W
185 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 11:53 AM 12:03 PM S
186 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 11:53 AM 12:03 PM S
187 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 11:53 AM 12:03 PM T
188 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 11:53 AM 12:03 PM T
189 59049 BL VG PASS 12:00 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
190 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:02 PM M W T
191 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 12:05 PM 12:30 PM T
192 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 12:05 PM 12:30 PM M
193 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 12:05 PM 12:30 PM S
194 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 12:05 PM 12:15 PM T W F S
195 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:32 PM 12:37 PM T
196 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 12:32 PM 12:37 PM S M W T F S
197 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 12:37 PM 12:42 PM S M T W T F S
198 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 1:10 PM 1:28 PM S
199 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 1:10 PM 1:28 PM W
200 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 1:18 PM 1:43 PM W
201 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 1:18 PM 1:43 PM T
202 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 1:18 PM 1:43 PM S
203 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 1:35 PM 1:45 PM S M T F
204 59122 CTD BRC PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
205 59050 VG BL PASS 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
206 19567 VIVEK EXP 2:03 PM 2:13 PM S
207 16587 YPR BKN EXP 2:03 PM 2:13 PM S F
208 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 2:48 PM 2:58 PM T
209 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 2:48 PM 2:58 PM S
210 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 2:56 PM 2:58 PM F
211 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 2:56 PM 2:58 PM M S
212 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM T
213 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 3:02 PM 3:12 PM T
214 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 3:02 PM 3:12 PM W
215 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:46 PM M
216 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 3:13 PM 3:46 PM T
217 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 3:13 PM 3:23 PM S
218 59104 KTNA BRC PASS 3:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 3:31 PM 3:36 PM M
220 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 3:31 PM 3:36 PM S T W T F S
221 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 3:42 PM 3:47 PM T
222 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 3:57 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
223 19452 BANDRA T EXP 3:58 PM 4:03 PM T
224 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 3:58 PM 4:03 PM S T
225 14806 BME YPR AC EXP 3:58 PM 4:03 PM F
226 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 3:58 PM 4:03 PM M
227 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 4:04 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
228 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 4:11 PM 4:16 PM M
229 12010 SHATABDI EXP 4:11 PM 4:16 PM M T W T F S
230 22443 CNB BDTS SF 4:23 PM 4:33 PM W
231 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 4:23 PM 4:41 PM F
232 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 4:23 PM 4:33 PM S
233 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 4:23 PM 4:33 PM S
234 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 4:30 PM 5:00 PM W
235 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 4:33 PM 4:38 PM S M T W T F S
236 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 4:45 PM 4:55 PM S F
237 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:55 PM W
238 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T S
239 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 4:45 PM 4:55 PM T
240 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 4:45 PM 4:55 PM M
241 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
242 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
243 22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 5:13 PM 5:18 PM T
244 14805 BARMER AC EXP 5:18 PM 5:23 PM M
245 12930 DAHOD BL EXPRESS 5:20 PM 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
246 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 5:28 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
247 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 5:30 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
248 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 5:33 PM 5:38 PM S T W F
249 22451 CDG SUP FAST 5:43 PM 5:48 PM M T
250 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 5:43 PM 5:48 PM S
251 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 5:45 PM 5:50 PM F
252 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 6:02 PM 6:07 PM S
253 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 6:02 PM 6:07 PM T
254 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 6:02 PM 6:07 PM T
255 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 6:02 PM 6:07 PM W
256 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 6:02 PM 6:20 PM W
257 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 6:24 PM 6:29 PM F
258 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 6:24 PM 6:29 PM S W T
259 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 6:24 PM 6:29 PM S W T
260 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 6:24 PM 6:34 PM T
261 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 6:24 PM 6:29 PM S
262 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 6:36 PM 6:41 PM S
263 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:39 PM 6:49 PM T F
264 79456 CTD BRC DMU 6:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
265 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 6:43 PM 6:48 PM W
266 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 6:43 PM 6:48 PM M
267 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 6:43 PM 6:53 PM S
268 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP 6:43 PM 6:48 PM T
269 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 6:53 PM 7:03 PM T
270 59162 VTL BH PASS 6:55 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
271 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 7:07 PM 7:35 PM M W F
272 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 7:07 PM 7:35 PM S
273 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S T T
274 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
275 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 7:23 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
276 69109 ST BRC MEMU 7:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
277 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 7:35 PM 7:40 PM M T W T F S
278 69118 DHD BRC MEMU 7:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
279 18406 ADI PURI EXP 7:43 PM 7:48 PM F
280 12844 ADI PURI EXP 7:43 PM 7:48 PM S M T S
281 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 7:43 PM 7:48 PM T
282 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 7:43 PM 7:48 PM W
283 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 7:55 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
284 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
285 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 8:10 PM 8:35 PM T
286 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 8:13 PM 8:18 PM M T S
287 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 8:13 PM 8:18 PM T
288 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 8:13 PM 8:18 PM F
289 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 8:13 PM 8:18 PM S W
290 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 8:16 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
291 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 8:23 PM 8:48 PM S
292 22913 BCT NDLS SUIVDH 8:27 PM 8:37 PM S W F
293 22929 BHILAD BRC EXP 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
294 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:36 PM 9:06 PM M S
295 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 8:36 PM 9:06 PM S T W T F
296 59120 CTD BRC PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
297 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:10 PM M W F S
298 69111 ST BRC MEMU 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
299 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:10 PM S T T
300 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 9:18 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
301 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 9:20 PM 9:25 PM F
302 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S
303 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 9:28 PM 9:46 PM M S
304 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
305 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:36 PM 9:46 PM F
306 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 9:36 PM 9:46 PM F
307 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:36 PM 9:46 PM T T S
308 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 9:37 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
309 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 9:41 PM 9:46 PM T
310 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:46 PM 9:51 PM S M T W T F S
311 22659 DEHRADUN EXP 9:50 PM 9:52 PM F
312 12483 AMRITSAR EXP 9:52 PM 10:10 PM W
313 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 9:52 PM 10:10 PM M
314 12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 9:52 PM 10:10 PM M S
315 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 10:00 PM 10:10 PM S M W T F
316 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T S
317 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 10:05 PM 10:10 PM S
318 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 10:05 PM 10:15 PM S M W T F
319 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM S
320 17037 SC BKN EXP 10:10 PM 10:15 PM T W
321 12432 TRIVNDRM RJDHNI 10:20 PM 10:36 PM S T W
322 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 10:21 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
323 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 10:26 PM 10:36 PM M T
324 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 10:32 PM 10:50 PM S W F
325 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 10:32 PM 10:50 PM S W F
326 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:32 PM 10:42 PM T T S
327 19261 PORBANDAR EXP 10:32 PM 10:42 PM S
328 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
329 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 10:45 PM 10:55 PM F
330 19167 SABARMATI EXP 10:45 PM 11:10 PM M T T S
331 19165 SABARMATI EXP 10:45 PM 11:10 PM S W F
332 19418 ALD ADI EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM F
333 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM M
334 12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S W
335 22909 BL PURI S F EX 10:55 PM 11:05 PM T
336 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 11:03 PM 11:08 PM S M T W T F S
337 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:05 PM 11:10 PM S
338 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:40 PM M W
339 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 11:15 PM 11:40 PM T
340 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:40 PM F
341 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:40 PM S
342 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
343 19577 HAPA EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:24 PM M T
344 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 11:34 PM 11:39 PM M T S
345 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:35 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
346 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 11:37 PM 11:42 PM W
347 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 11:40 PM 11:59 PM S
348 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 11:45 PM 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
349 59158 ANND BRC PASS 11:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
350 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP FIRST STN 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
351 69115 BRC ADI MEMU FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
352 69113 BRC ADI MEMU FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
353 69107 BRC ADI MEMU FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
354 69101 BRC ADI MEMU FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
355 59157 BRC ANND PASS FIRST STN 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
356 22930 BRC BHILAD EXP FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
357 79455 BRC CTD DEMU FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
358 59121 BRC CTD PASS FIRST STN 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
359 59119 BRC CTD PASS FIRST STN 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
360 59117 BRC CTD PASS FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
361 69119 BRC DHD MEMU FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
362 69117 BRC DHD MEMU FIRST STN 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
363 69121 BRC GDA MEMU FIRST STN 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
364 59831 BRC KOTA PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
365 59103 BRC KTNA PASS FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
366 59101 BRC KTNA PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
367 69112 BRC ST MEMU FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
368 69110 BRC ST MEMU FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
369 12928 VADODARA EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network