Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Ratlam Junction Station | Trains From and To Ratlam Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Ratlam Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Ratlam Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Ratlam Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Ratlam Junction , distance to Ratlam Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Ratlam Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Ratlam Junction Station - List of Ratlam Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Ratlam Junction Station, Trains from Ratlam Junction , and Trains Passing through the Ratlam Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 12:02 AM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 12:20 AM 12:25 AM T
3 17019 AII HYB EXP 12:25 AM 12:50 AM T
4 12719 AII HYB SF EXP 12:25 AM 12:50 AM W F
5 12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 12:37 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
7 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 1:05 AM 1:10 AM F
8 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:05 AM 1:20 AM M S
9 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:05 AM 1:20 AM S T W T F
10 12909 NZM GARIB RATH 1:05 AM 1:10 AM T T S
11 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 1:15 AM 1:40 AM S
12 69187 DHD RTM MEMU 1:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:35 AM 1:50 AM M S
14 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:35 AM 1:50 AM S T W T F
15 12240 JP BCT DURONTO 1:50 AM 1:55 AM T T
16 12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 1:50 AM 1:55 AM S F
17 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
18 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 2:10 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 2:40 AM 2:50 AM S
21 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S W F
22 22995 COR AII LINK EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM S W F
23 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 2:45 AM 2:55 AM T T S
24 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 2:55 AM 3:05 AM M
25 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 2:55 AM 3:10 AM S W F
26 22909 BL PURI S F EX 3:05 AM 3:15 AM T
27 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 3:05 AM 3:15 AM F
28 19167 SABARMATI EXP 3:25 AM 3:40 AM M T T S
29 19165 SABARMATI EXP 3:25 AM 3:40 AM S W F
30 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 3:30 AM 3:50 AM S
31 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM T T S
32 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM T T S
33 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:55 AM S
34 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:55 AM M W
35 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 3:45 AM 3:55 AM T
36 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:55 AM F
37 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 3:45 AM 3:50 AM M W F
38 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 3:45 AM 3:55 AM S
39 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
40 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
41 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 4:00 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
42 12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 4:25 AM 4:35 AM M
43 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 4:25 AM 4:35 AM S
44 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 4:30 AM 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
45 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM M T T F S
46 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 4:55 AM 5:05 AM M T T F S
47 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
48 12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S W
49 19711 JP BPL EXP 5:30 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
50 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 5:50 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
51 09013 LUCKNOW SUVIDHA 5:50 AM 5:55 AM T
52 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 5:55 AM 6:10 AM T
53 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 6:00 AM 6:10 AM T
54 12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:10 AM S
55 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 6:20 AM 6:40 AM S M
56 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 7:00 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
57 04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 7:00 AM 7:10 AM F
58 04422 NZM BDTS SUVIDH 7:05 AM 7:15 AM S W
59 12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S
60 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 7:30 AM 7:40 AM T
61 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 7:30 AM 7:40 AM T
62 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 7:33 AM 7:35 AM S
63 22210 BCT DURONTO 7:35 AM 7:40 AM T S
64 12227 INDORE DURONTO 7:35 AM 7:40 AM T S
65 12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 7:35 AM 7:40 AM S T
66 22209 NDLS DURONTO EX 7:35 AM 7:40 AM M F
67 22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 7:35 AM 7:50 AM W
68 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 8:00 AM 8:20 AM T
69 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 8:00 AM 8:20 AM M
70 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 8:00 AM 8:20 AM S
71 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:20 AM T W F S
72 19328 UDZ RATLAM EXP 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 69184 NAD RTM MEMU 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
74 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 8:25 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
75 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH 8:40 AM 8:50 AM M T
76 12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 9:10 AM 9:15 AM T
77 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:50 AM M T S
78 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:50 AM S T W F
79 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 9:40 AM 9:50 AM T T S
80 79302 BHL RTM DEMU 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
81 59346 NAD RTM PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
82 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 AM 11:05 AM M
83 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 AM 11:05 AM T
84 12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 AM 11:05 AM W
85 22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 AM 11:05 AM F
86 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:20 AM T
87 19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:20 AM S
88 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:30 AM 11:50 AM S
89 79306 INDB RTM DEMU 11:30 AM LAST STN
90 19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 11:30 AM 11:50 AM F
91 22443 CNB BDTS SF 11:35 AM 11:45 AM W
92 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 11:35 AM 11:55 AM W
93 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:35 AM 11:55 AM S
94 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 11:55 AM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
95 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
96 22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S
97 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
98 59388 INDB RTM PASS 1:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
99 09014 LJN BCT SUVIDHA 1:25 PM 1:30 PM F
100 59320 BPL RTM PASS 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
101 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 2:10 PM 2:20 PM M
102 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
103 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 2:25 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
104 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES 2:40 PM 3:00 PM T
105 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S
106 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES 2:45 PM 2:55 PM M
107 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM T W
108 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM F
109 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S
110 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 3:00 PM 3:10 PM T
111 59812 HALDIGHATI PASS 3:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
112 59342 BINA NAD PASS 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 4:20 PM 4:30 PM S
114 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:50 PM S T T
115 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:30 PM 4:50 PM M W F S
116 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 5:05 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
117 79308 INDB RTM DEMU 5:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
118 22653 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 5:25 PM 5:35 PM S
119 22655 TVC NZM EXPRESS 5:25 PM 5:35 PM W
120 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 5:30 PM 5:50 PM F
121 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 5:45 PM 6:05 PM W
122 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 5:45 PM 6:05 PM T
123 79304 NMH RTM DEMU 5:45 PM LAST STN M T W F S
124 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 5:45 PM 6:05 PM S
125 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 5:45 PM 6:05 PM S M T F
126 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S M W T F
127 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 6:00 PM 6:10 PM S M W T F
128 12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 6:00 PM 6:10 PM T S
129 69181 DHD RTM MEMU 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
130 12264 PUNE DURONTO EX 6:40 PM 6:45 PM M T
131 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 6:50 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
132 17020 HYB AII EXP 7:20 PM 7:45 PM S
133 12720 HYB AII SUP EXP 7:20 PM 7:45 PM M W
134 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
135 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 7:50 PM 8:00 PM M
136 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 8:10 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
137 22656 NZM TVC SF EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM F
138 22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 8:20 PM 8:30 PM M
139 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 8:35 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
140 19168 SABARMATI EXP 8:35 PM 8:50 PM S T T F
141 19166 SABARMATI EXP 8:35 PM 8:50 PM M W S
142 19654 AII RTM EXP 8:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
143 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 9:00 PM 9:10 PM T
144 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
145 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 9:15 PM 9:25 PM T
146 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
147 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 9:40 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
148 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 9:40 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
149 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:05 PM 10:15 PM W
150 12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 10:18 PM 10:23 PM T F
151 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 10:20 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
152 59307 INDB AII LINK E 10:20 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
153 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 10:30 PM 10:40 PM W F
154 12942 PARASNATH EXP 10:30 PM 10:40 PM T
155 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES 10:50 PM 11:00 PM S
156 12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:50 PM 11:00 PM T
157 79310 INDB RTM DEMU 10:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
158 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S W F
159 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S
160 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:25 PM 11:50 PM W
161 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 11:25 PM 11:45 PM S
162 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 11:35 PM 11:40 PM M W F
163 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 11:45 PM 11:50 PM T T S
164 59811 HALDIGHATI PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
165 59803 NAD KOTA PASS FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
166 59317 NAD UJN PASS FIRST STN 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
167 19653 RATLAM AJMER EX FIRST STN 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
168 79301 RTM BHL DEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
169 59319 RTM BPL PASS FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
170 69188 RTM DHD MEMU FIRST STN 1:55 AM S M T W T F S
171 69182 RTM DHD MEMU FIRST STN 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
172 79309 RTM INDB DEMU FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
173 79307 RTM INDB DEMU FIRST STN 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
174 79305 RTM INDB DEMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM
175 59387 RTM INDB PASS FIRST STN 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
176 59355 RTM MTJ PASS FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
177 69183 RTM NAD MEMU FIRST STN 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
178 59345 RTM NAD PASS FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
179 79303 RTM NMH DEMU FIRST STN 10:30 AM M T W F S
180 19327 RTM UDAIPUR EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network