Search
Home » Trains » Trains From VIJAYAWADA JN Station

VIJAYAWADA JN Station | Trains From and To VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to VIJAYAWADA JN by train, then find the Complete information about VIJAYAWADA JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to VIJAYAWADA JN , distance to VIJAYAWADA JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to VIJAYAWADA JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to VIJAYAWADA JN Station - List of VIJAYAWADA JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to VIJAYAWADA JN Station, Trains from VIJAYAWADA JN , and Trains Passing through the VIJAYAWADA JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 00:15 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 00:15 09:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 00:20 11:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12967 JAIPUR EXP 00:20 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 00:20 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 00:25 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12764 PADMAVATI EXP 00:40 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22203 SC DURONTO EXP 00:55 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 00:45 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16094 LJN MAS EXP 01:00 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 01:00 10:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP 00:55 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 22833 HUMSAFAR EXPRESS 01:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 17209 SESHADRI EXPRES 01:10 06:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12760 CHARMINAR EXP 01:10 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 12775 COCANADA EXP 01:15 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 01:25 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 01:20 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12759 CHARMINAR EXP 01:20 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 01:20 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12851 BSP MAS EXP 01:20 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS 01:20 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 01:20 23:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 01:30 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 07942 TPTY CCT SPL 01:35 05:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 08301 SBP BAND SPL 01:35 16:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12762 KRMR TPTY EXP 01:40 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 07488 VSKP TPTY AC SPL 01:45 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 01:55 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 07479 VSKP TPTY SPL 01:55 09:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 22871 BBS TPTY EXPRESS 01:55 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 01:55 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12776 COCANADA EXP 02:05 07:18
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:05 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 17246 DMM MTM NS EXP 02:20 05:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 07016 KCG VSKP SPL 02:15 07:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 07425 KCG COA SPL 02:15 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 02:25 08:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 02:30 06:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 02:30 06:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 02:20 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 02:20 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 02:35 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 07246 RC CCT SPL 02:50 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 20809 NAGAVALI EXPRESS 02:50 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 20811 VSKP NED SF EXP 02:50 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 17643 CIRCAR EXP 02:55 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 02:45 10:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 14815 TBM HUMSAFR 02:45 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 02:45 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 12253 ANGA EXPRESS 02:55 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22856 TPTY SRC SUP EXP 02:55 22:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP 02:55 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 02:55 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 03:00 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 03:00 16:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 15120 MUV RMM EXP 03:00 00:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 03:00 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12738 GOUTAMI EXP 03:15 07:23
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 03:25 09:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 03:25 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR 03:30 19:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 03:35 17:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 03:40 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 20810 NAGAWALI SF EXP 04:00 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 20812 NED VSKP SF EXP 04:00 10:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 04:05 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS 04:05 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP 04:05 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 04:05 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS 04:10 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22707 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 04:15 11:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EXP 04:15 10:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 04:15 17:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 04:20 07:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 04:30 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP 04:40 06:22
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 07487 TPTY VSKP AC SPL 04:50 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 04:45 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 04:45 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP 04:45 18:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 04:50 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 12761 TPTY KRMR EXP 04:50 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 08501 VSKP SC SPL 05:00 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 22708 VSKP DOUBLE DECK 05:00 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 22802 MAS VSKP EXP 05:00 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 22834 BBS HUMSAFAR 05:00 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 05:20 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:10 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 05:20 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 05:20 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS 05:30 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP 05:30 03:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS 05:30 18:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 15629 GUWAHATI EXPRESS 05:30 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 15929 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:30 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP 05:30 18:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:20 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:20 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:20 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:20 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 06:25 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 06:35 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 17214 NSL NS EXP 06:35 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 17232 NSL NS EXP 06:35 11:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 06:55 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS 06:55 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 07:05 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 07:00 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 07:05 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 06010 PDY SRC EXPRESS 07:15 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 82612 PDY SRC SUVIDHA 07:15 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 02194 JBP TEN SUP SPL 07:30 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:30 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 07:30 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 07:30 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 07:30 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 07:30 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 07:30 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 22859 PURI CHENNAI EXP 07:35 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:35 09:50 (Day 5)(Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 07:40 14:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 07:40 14:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 07607 NED TPTY EXP 07:40 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 08:05 19:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 22887 HUMSAFAR EXP 08:00 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 12504 KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR 08:00 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 22603 KGP VM SF EXP 08:10 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 22605 PRR VM EXPRESS 08:10 21:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP 08:10 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 22825 SHM MAS SF EXP 08:10 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 08:20 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRESS 08:20 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 08:25 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 09:00 16:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 09:05 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 09:30 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 06009 SRC PDY SPL 09:20 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:35 16:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 09:40 06:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 10:10 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 10:10 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 16794 SHRADDHA SETHU 10:10 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:15 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 12841 COROMANDAL EXP 10:20 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 17206 COA SNSI EXP 10:30 09:18 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 57382 NS GNT PASS 10:40 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 77298 MCLA BVRM DMU 10:45 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:50 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI 10:50 03:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:00 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 11:00 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP 11:00 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 11:00 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 18645 EAST COAST EXP 11:15 17:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:25 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 07075 LPI CCT SPL 11:25 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 22850 SC SHM WKLY EXP 11:25 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 12774 SC SHM AC EXP 11:25 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 22416 A P EXP 11:50 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 11:45 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS 11:45 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP 11:45 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 12665 KANNYAKUMARI EXP 11:55 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 11:55 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 12773 SHM SC AC EXP 12:05 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 12:05 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 12:05 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 57257 KAKINADA PSGR 12:30 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 12:15 18:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 22877 HWH ERS ANTODAYA 12:35 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:40 10:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 18112 YPR TATA EXP 12:50 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 12:55 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 17221 COA LTT EXPRESS 13:00 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 17406 KRISHNA EXP 13:15 21:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 12513 SC GHY EXP 13:20 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:20 20:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 12509 GUWAHATI EXP 13:20 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:20 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 13:30 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:30 19:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 12706 SC GNT EXP 13:35 14:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 17213 NS NSL EXP 14:05 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 17231 NS NSL EXP 14:05 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 14:05 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 14:15 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 08302 BAND SBP EXP 14:35 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX 14:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 18638 BNC HATIA EXP 14:35 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 14:30 20:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 14:30 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 14:30 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:35 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 14:35 21:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 22808 MAS SRC AC EXP 14:35 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 22842 MAS SRC ANTYODAYA 14:35 10:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 14:40 14:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 22807 SRC MAS AC EXP 14:40 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 22841 SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXP 14:40 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:00 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 15:00 20:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 15:00 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:00 14:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 14:50 19:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 15:20 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 17205 SNSI COA EXP 15:25 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 15:25 22:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 57258 TIRUPATI PSGR 15:40 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 12842 COROMANDEL EXP 15:25 11:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 15:45 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 22837 DHARTI AABA EXP 15:45 10:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS 15:45 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 12889 TATA YPR EXP 15:45 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 18111 TATA YPR EXP 15:45 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 18637 HTE BNC EXP 15:45 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 16:00 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 12705 GNT SC EXP 16:00 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 16:05 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 16:05 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 16:05 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 12651 SAMPARK KRANTI 16:10 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 16:10 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 07147 VSKP LPI SPL 16:20 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:20 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 02193 TEN JBP EXPRESS 16:25 11:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:25 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 16687 NAVYUG EXP 16:25 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 16:25 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:45 18:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:50 16:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 16:55 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 16:55 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 22501 NEW TINSUKIA EXP 17:00 20:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 17:00 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 17:00 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
264 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:00 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
265 12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 17:00 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
266 15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:00 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
267 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 17:15 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
268 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 17:10 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
269 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 17:20 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
270 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 17:20 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
271 22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 17:55 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
272 57381 GNT NS PASS 18:00 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
273 77295 NS GNT DMU 18:10 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
276 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 18:45 17:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
277 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 18:45 14:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
278 22838 DHARTI AABA EXP 18:55 17:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
279 12254 ANGA EXPRESS 18:45 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
280 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 18:45 15:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
281 22832 HOWRAH EXP 19:05 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
282 22878 ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXP 19:00 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
283 12867 HWH PDY EXP 19:05 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
288 22872 TPTY BBS EXP 19:20 09:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
289 22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 19:20 09:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
290 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 19:20 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
291 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 19:20 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
292 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 19:25 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
293 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 19:20 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
294 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:20 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
295 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 19:25 12:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
297 07438 KCG TATA EXP 19:35 19:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
299 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 20:15 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
300 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS 20:20 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
302 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
303 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:20 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
304 16793 SHRADDHA SETHU 20:20 08:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
305 12845 BBS BNC SUP EXP 20:20 10:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
306 22642 SHM TVC EXPRESS 20:20 20:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
307 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 20:25 16:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
308 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:20 21:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
309 15228 MFP YPR EXP 20:20 11:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
310 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:40 03:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
312 17644 CIRCAR EXP 20:55 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
313 07245 CCT RC SPL 21:20 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
314 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 21:15 05:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
316 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 21:30 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
317 17245 MTM DMM EXP 21:40 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
318 17247 NS DMM EXP 21:40 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
319 17402 MTM TPTY EXP 21:40 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
320 17404 NS TPTY EXP 21:40 04:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
321 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 21:40 17:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
322 06057 SRC MAS SPECIAL 21:45 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
323 22613 HALDIA EXPRESS 21:50 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
324 12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
325 12836 YPR HATIA EXP 21:50 19:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
326 12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 21:50 11:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
327 12890 YPR TATA EXP 21:50 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
329 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 21:50 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
330 12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:45 11:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
331 12514 GHY SC EXPRESS 21:55 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
332 22502 NTSK SBC EXPRESS 21:45 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
333 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:55 22:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
334 12516 SCL TVC EXPRESS 21:45 22:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
335 07258 NS HYB SPL 22:00 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
336 07426 COA KCG SPL 22:05 05:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
337 07439 TATA KCG SPL 22:10 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
338 06058 MAS SRC EXPRESS 22:15 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
339 07608 TPTY NED EXP 22:15 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
340 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:10 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
341 82614 MAS SRC SUVIDHA 22:15 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
345 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 22:35 05:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
346 08502 SC VSKP SPL 22:55 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
347 12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:35 16:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
348 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 22:35 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
349 12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 22:35 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
350 12749 MTM BIDR SF EXP 22:45 07:38 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
351 22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 22:45 16:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
352 17016 VISAKHA EXP 23:00 15:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
353 17210 SHESHADRI EXP 23:05 12:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
354 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 23:05 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
355 12503 AGTL HUMSAFAR 23:05 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
356 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 23:05 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
357 22888 HUMSAFAR EXP 23:05 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
358 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:05 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
359 07941 CCT RU SPL 23:15 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
360 12737 GOUTAMI EXP 23:20 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
361 12728 GODAVARI EXP 23:20 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
362 08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 23:30 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
364 12616 G T EXPRESS 23:25 06:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
365 12709 SIMHAPURI EXP 23:30 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
366 07076 CCT LPI SPL 23:40 07:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
367 07146 TPTY KCG SPL 23:40 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
368 22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 23:40 19:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
369 22606 PURULIA EXPRESS 23:40 23:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
370 22826 MAS SHM EXP 23:40 21:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
371 22860 MAS PURI EXPRESS 23:40 14:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
372 12763 PADMAVATHI EXP 23:40 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
373 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 23:40 06:40 (Day 5)(Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
374 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:45 22:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
375 12727 GODAVARI EXP 23:55 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
376 07148 LPI VSKP SPL 00:05 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
377 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 00:05 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
378 07237 GNT SPL 04:15 06:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
379 07758 BZA SC SPL 17:30 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
380 12078 JAN SHATABDI 15:20 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
381 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 08:25 19:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
382 57238 BZA KZJ PASS 13:40 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
383 20890 HWH HUMSAFAR SF 23:05 18:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
384 57278 BZA BTTR PASS 18:15 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
385 12711 PINAKINI EXP 06:00 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
386 12713 SATAVAHANA EXP 06:25 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
387 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 06:05 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
388 12795 SC INTERCITY 17:30 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
389 67221 BZA TEL MEMU 09:45 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
390 67224 BZA GNT MEMU 15:50 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
391 67227 BZA TEL MEMU 19:25 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
392 67234 BZA BTTR MEMU 15:15 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
393 67241 BZA COA MEMU 19:40 00:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
394 67245 BZA BDCR MEMU 08:00 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
395 67251 BZA TEL MEMU 05:00 05:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
396 67254 BZA GNT MEMU 08:20 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
397 67261 BZA RJY MEMU 18:10 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
398 67263 BZA OGL MEMU 08:00 11:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
399 67272 BZA DKJ MEMU 18:15 20:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
400 67273 BZA GNT MEMU 12:30 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
401 67298 BZA OGL MEMU 05:10 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
402 67300 BZA RJY MEMU 04:30 08:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
403 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 10:30 09:18 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
404 17215 BZA DMM EXP 23:10 13:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
405 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:45 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
406 17243 BZA RGDA EXP 23:30 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN