Search
Home » Trains » Trains From RAICHUR Station

RAICHUR Station | Trains From and To RAICHUR Railway Station

Check the detailed information about RAICHUR Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to RAICHUR by train, then find the Complete information about RAICHUR Train Station, nearest railway stations to RAICHUR , distance to RAICHUR from major indian cities, list of trains from and to RAICHUR , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to RAICHUR Station - List of RAICHUR Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to RAICHUR Station, Trains from RAICHUR , and Trains Passing through the RAICHUR Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16584 LUR YPR EXPRESS 00:04 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 00:04 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 00:10 18:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:25 15:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 00:30 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 00:30 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 00:40 10:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22705 JAT HUMSAFAR SF 00:42 21:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 01:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:00 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 01:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP 01:05 16:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 01:15 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12735 YPR GARIB RATH 01:30 08:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12731 TPTY SC EXP 01:40 07:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 01032 VLNK LTT EXP 02:00 23:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP 02:10 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 02:20 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 16583 YPR LUR EXP 02:20 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 02:45 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 02:50 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 11312 SOLAPUR EXP 03:20 08:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 22706 TPTY HUMSAFAR 03:40 11:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 04:10 16:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 04:20 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS 04:50 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 05:00 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 05:00 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 11302 UDYAN EXP 05:10 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 18111 TATA YPR EXP 05:25 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR 05:50 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:50 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:10 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 06:10 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 06:15 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 06:25 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 07:30 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:30 07:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:45 19:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 08:50 23:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS 09:10 23:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 71301 SUR GTL PASS 09:45 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 16230 BSB MYS EXP 10:00 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 10:45 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 11:40 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 11:55 20:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 12:00 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR 12:45 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 13:40 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 14:25 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:30 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 14:30 05:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 14:50 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 16:10 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 12164 CHENNAI EXP 16:30 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 71302 GTL GR PASS 17:27 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 16593 NED SBC EXP 19:10 05:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 19567 VIVEK EXP 19:15 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 22602 SNSI CHENNAI EXP 19:30 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 19:30 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 20:20 04:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 21:25 02:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 16229 MYS BSB EXP 21:25 12:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 21:45 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 18112 YPR TATA EXP 21:55 12:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 22:20 13:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 12794 RAYALASEEMA EXP 22:35 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 23:00 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 23:02 11:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 12793 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:10 08:38 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 11311 SUR HASAN EXP 23:25 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 23:25 11:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 12736 SC GARIB RATH 23:32 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS 23:40 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 07246 RC CCT SPL 14:25 08:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 57134 RC BJP PASS 07:05 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 77408 RC GTL PASS 07:55 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 77690 RC GWD DMU 12:55 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 77694 RC KCG DEMU 17:00 23:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!