A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Belapur Station | Trains From and To Belapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Belapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Belapur by train, then find the Complete information about Belapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Belapur, distance to Belapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Belapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Belapur Station - List of Belapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Belapur Station, Trains from Belapur, and Trains Passing through the Belapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51402 MMR PUNE PASS 12:12 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 12:43 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
3 12150 PPTA PUNE EXP 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 1:00 AM 1:02 AM T
5 02729 PUNE NANDED SPL 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S
6 12729 PUNE NANDED EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM M W
7 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 2:19 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 3:08 AM 3:10 AM W
9 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 3:09 AM 3:10 AM F
10 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
11 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 3:48 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 4:33 AM 4:35 AM M
13 12148 NZM KOP EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM T
14 02730 NED PUNE SPL 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S
15 12730 PUNE EXPRESS 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S T
16 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP 4:58 AM 5:00 AM M W S
17 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 4:59 AM 5:00 AM T
18 11001 SNSI-PVR EXP 5:54 AM 5:55 AM S T T
19 57516 NED DD PASNGR 7:07 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 51401 PUNE MMR PASS 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
21 12779 GOA EXPRESS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
22 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM T
23 51033 SHIRDI FAST PAS 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
25 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES 10:03 AM 10:05 AM M
26 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 10:04 AM 10:05 AM S
27 12780 GOA EXPRESS 11:38 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
28 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 12:56 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
29 51422 NZB PUNE PASS 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 57515 DAUND NANDED PA 4:25 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
32 51034 CSTM FAST PASS 5:18 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
33 11002 PVR-SNSI EXP 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S T T
34 51421 PUNE NZB PASS 7:59 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
35 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM M
36 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM W
37 12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM T
38 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI 8:09 PM 8:10 PM F
39 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:23 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
40 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM F
41 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S T T
42 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:23 PM 10:25 PM S M T W T F S
43 15018 GKP LTT EXP 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
44 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network