All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Gondia Junction Station | Trains From and To Gondia Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gondia Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gondia Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gondia Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gondia Junction , distance to Gondia Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gondia Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gondia Junction Station - List of Gondia Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gondia Junction Station, Trains from Gondia Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gondia Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 12:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 18239 GAD NGP EXP 1:45 AM 1:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 2:23 AM 2:25 AM W S
6 58111 TATA ITR PASS 3:20 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S
8 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 3:21 AM 3:23 AM W
9 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 3:21 AM 3:23 AM M
10 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 3:21 AM 3:23 AM S
11 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 3:51 AM 3:53 AM S W
12 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 3:51 AM 3:53 AM T
13 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 3:51 AM 3:53 AM M T T F S
14 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 4:06 AM 4:08 AM S
15 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 4:06 AM 4:08 AM M
16 78810 BTC GONDIA DEMU 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 12860 GITANJALI EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 5:51 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
19 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 5:55 AM 6:00 AM F
20 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 5:55 AM 6:00 AM T
21 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 5:55 AM 6:00 AM S
22 12768 NED WKLY EXP 5:55 AM 6:00 AM W
23 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 5:58 AM 6:00 AM S
24 68711 DGG D MEMU 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 7:21 AM 7:23 AM T S
26 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 7:31 AM 7:33 AM T S
27 08246 BKN BSP SPL 7:31 AM 7:33 AM M S
28 12856 BSP INTERCITY 8:26 AM 8:28 AM S M T W T F S
29 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 8:30 AM 8:35 AM M F
30 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 8:30 AM 8:35 AM M
31 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 8:30 AM 8:35 AM W
32 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:50 AM T S
33 68741 DURG G MEMU 9:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
34 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 9:50 AM 9:52 AM T
35 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 10:05 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
36 58206 ITR R PASS 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
37 78802 KGE GONDIA DMU 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 10:37 AM 10:39 AM M W T F S
39 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S
40 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 10:55 AM 11:15 AM T F
41 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 11:26 AM 11:28 AM M T W T S
43 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 11:26 AM 11:28 AM F
44 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 11:36 AM 11:38 AM M T F S
45 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 11:36 AM 11:38 AM S W T
46 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 11:36 AM 11:38 AM S W T
47 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
48 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 12:06 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
49 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
50 12843 PURI ADI EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM T T F S
51 18405 PURI ADI EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM W
52 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM M
53 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 12:35 PM 12:37 PM S
54 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 12:41 PM 12:43 PM F
55 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 12:41 PM 12:43 PM S
56 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 12:41 PM 12:43 PM W T
57 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM M
58 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 12:53 PM 12:55 PM T
59 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:53 PM 12:55 PM T
60 13425 MLDT ST EXP 12:53 PM 12:55 PM S
61 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 1:11 PM 1:16 PM S M T W T F S
62 12851 BSP MAS EXP 1:25 PM 1:35 PM S
63 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 1:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
64 18406 ADI PURI EXP 1:26 PM 1:31 PM F
65 12844 ADI PURI EXP 1:26 PM 1:31 PM S M T S
66 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 1:37 PM 1:39 PM S M T W T F S
67 78804 KGE GONDIA DEMU 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 68714 ITR G MEMU 2:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T F S
70 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T F S
71 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 2:13 PM 2:15 PM S M W T
72 78822 BTC GONDIA DMU 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 2:50 PM 3:00 PM S T
74 08585 TMR G PASS 3:00 PM LAST STN T
75 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 3:35 PM 3:45 PM M
76 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S
77 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM M T
78 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 3:38 PM 3:40 PM T
79 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 3:38 PM 3:40 PM F S
80 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S M
81 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM W S
82 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 3:45 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
83 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 3:45 PM 3:55 PM T
84 08872 R GONDIA SPL 4:00 PM LAST STN S
85 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 4:08 PM 4:10 PM T
86 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 4:43 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
88 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 4:47 PM 4:49 PM W
89 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 4:47 PM 4:49 PM S
90 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 4:47 PM 4:49 PM S
91 68744 ITR G MEMU 5:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
92 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 5:25 PM 5:27 PM F
93 58205 R ITR PASS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
94 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 6:22 PM 6:24 PM M T
95 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 6:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
96 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 6:58 PM 7:03 PM M T
97 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 7:18 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
98 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 7:56 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S
99 78806 KGE GONDIA DEMU 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM S T W T S
101 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
102 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
103 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 8:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 12859 GITANJALI EXP 8:46 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
105 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 8:53 PM 8:55 PM S M T W T F S
106 58117 JSG G PASS 9:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
107 68716 ITR G MEMU 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
108 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 9:25 PM 9:35 PM T F
109 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 9:43 PM 9:45 PM M T
110 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 9:43 PM 9:45 PM F S
111 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 9:43 PM 9:45 PM S
112 08587 TMR G PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN M
113 78808 BTC GONDIA DMU 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 11:07 PM 11:09 PM M T
115 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 11:07 PM 11:09 PM T S
116 68723 DGG G MEMU 11:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
117 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 11:38 PM 11:43 PM F
118 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 11:38 PM 11:43 PM T
119 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 11:38 PM 11:43 PM T
120 18422 AII PURI EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM T F
121 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 11:55 PM 11:57 PM W
122 68712 G DGG MEMU FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
123 68742 G DURG MEMU FIRST STN 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
124 68715 G ITR MEMU FIRST STN 3:10 PM S M T W T F S
125 68713 G ITR MEMU FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
126 68743 G ITR MEMU FIRST STN 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
127 58118 G JSG PASS FIRST STN 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
128 68724 G R MEMU FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
129 08588 G TMR PASS FIRST STN 2:15 AM T
130 08586 G TMR PASS FIRST STN 2:45 AM F
131 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
132 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
133 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
134 78821 GONDIA BTC DEMU FIRST STN 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
135 78809 GONDIA BTC DEMU FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
136 78807 GONDIA BTC DEMU FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
137 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS FIRST STN 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
138 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL FIRST STN 5:10 PM S
139 78805 GONDIA KGE DEMU FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
140 78803 GONDIA KGE DEMU FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
141 78801 GONDIA KGE DEMU FIRST STN 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
142 58806 GONDIA WSA PASS FIRST STN 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
143 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F
144 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP FIRST STN 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
145 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES FIRST STN 2:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network