All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Darbhanga Junction Station | Trains From and To Darbhanga Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Darbhanga Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Darbhanga Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Darbhanga Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Darbhanga Junction , distance to Darbhanga Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Darbhanga Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Darbhanga Junction Station - List of Darbhanga Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Darbhanga Junction Station, Trains from Darbhanga Junction , and Trains Passing through the Darbhanga Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:15 AM T S
2 13166 SMI KOAA EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S
3 08612 JYG RNC SPECIA 12:40 AM 12:45 AM W
4 15284 JYG SHC JANKI EX 1:15 AM 1:23 AM S T T
5 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 1:20 AM LAST STN S T T
6 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 2:55 AM 3:00 AM F
7 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 3:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 15283 SHC JYG JANKI EX 3:35 AM 3:40 AM M W F
9 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 4:55 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
10 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 5:10 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 55505 SPJ MFP PASS 5:55 AM 6:05 AM S M T W T F S
12 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 6:15 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 6:45 AM LAST STN W
14 18420 JYG DBG PURI EX 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S
15 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 6:50 AM 7:00 AM S
16 03585 KOAA JYG SPECIA 7:00 AM 7:05 AM M
17 55519 SPJ JYG PASS 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 55280 BIRL DBG PASS 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 8:10 AM 8:20 AM W
20 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S T
21 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 9:00 AM 9:10 AM S
22 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 9:00 AM LAST STN T F
23 55508 RXL DBG PASS 9:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 9:10 AM 9:20 AM S T F
25 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:20 AM M W T S
26 18605 RNC JYG EXP 9:15 AM 9:25 AM T T S
27 55514 JYG SPJ PASS 9:45 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 55253 SPJ DBG PASS 9:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 55518 JYG DBG PASS 10:35 AM LAST STN S T T S
30 53041 HWH JYG PGR 10:45 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
31 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:05 AM W F
32 13165 KOAA SMI EXPRES 11:00 AM 11:05 AM S
33 12570 JYG GARIB RATH 11:12 AM 11:17 AM T S
34 18419 PURI JYG EXP 11:12 AM 11:17 AM T
35 12566 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 12:05 PM LAST STN F
37 13226 INTERCITY EXPRE 12:45 PM 12:55 PM M T W T F S
38 03044 RXL ASN SPECIA 12:45 PM 12:50 PM S
39 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 1:05 PM 1:15 PM T
40 17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 1:05 PM LAST STN T S
41 13225 INTERCITY EXPRE 1:15 PM 1:25 PM M T W T F S
42 12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 1:45 PM 1:50 PM M F
43 55578 BIRL DBG PASS 2:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 2:20 PM 2:30 PM S
45 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 2:20 PM 2:30 PM M F
46 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 2:25 PM LAST STN S
47 12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
48 55510 RXL DBG PASS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 55515 SPJ JYG PASS 3:45 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
50 55506 MFP SPJ PASS 4:15 PM 4:25 PM S M T W T F S
51 12562 SWATANTRTA S EX 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
52 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 6:20 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
53 15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 6:50 PM 7:00 PM T
54 08611 RNC JYG SPECIAL 7:05 PM 7:10 PM W
55 55520 JYG SPJ PASS 7:10 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
56 19165 SABARMATI EXP 7:15 PM LAST STN S W F
57 55513 SPJ JYG PASS 7:40 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
58 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 8:10 PM 8:20 PM M
59 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP 8:10 PM 8:20 PM T
60 55576 BIRL DBG PASS 8:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 9:05 PM 9:15 PM M
62 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 9:10 PM 9:20 PM T
63 18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S W F
64 53042 JYG HWH PASS 9:40 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
65 55256 MFP DBG PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
66 55223 KIR DBG PASS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 15233 KOAA DBG EXP 10:35 PM LAST STN M T
68 15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 10:35 PM LAST STN S
69 55502 RXL SPJ PASS 10:45 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
70 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM M W S
71 14674 SHAHEED EXP 10:55 PM 11:05 PM S T T F
72 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 11:15 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
73 55516 JYG SPJ PASS 11:25 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S
74 55577 DBG BIRL PASS FIRST STN 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
75 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN FIRST STN 5:00 PM W
76 55507 DBG RXL PASS FIRST STN 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
77 17008 DBG SC EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:00 AM T F
78 15234 DBG KOAA EXPRES FIRST STN 3:45 PM S W
79 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS FIRST STN 4:10 PM T
80 12565 BIHAR S KRANTI FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
81 55509 DBG SMI PASS FIRST STN 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
82 55254 DBG SPJ PASS FIRST STN 7:45 AM S M T W T F S
83 15211 JANNAYAK EXP FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
84 55517 DBG JYG PASS FIRST STN 6:15 PM S T T S
85 15236 DBG HWH EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:45 PM F
86 55255 DBG MFP PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
87 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA FIRST STN 12:00 PM W S
88 55224 DBG KIR PASS FIRST STN 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
89 55279 DBG BIRL PASS FIRST STN 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
90 55575 DBG BIRL PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
91 19166 SABARMATI EXP FIRST STN 4:30 AM M W S
92 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:10 PM T T S
93 11034 DBG PUNE EXP FIRST STN 5:00 PM F
94 25910 NTSK JIVACHH LI FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network