All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bapudham Motihari Station | Trains From and To Bapudham Motihari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bapudham Motihari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bapudham Motihari by train, then find the Complete information about Bapudham Motihari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bapudham Motihari, distance to Bapudham Motihari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bapudham Motihari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bapudham Motihari Station - List of Bapudham Motihari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bapudham Motihari Station, Trains from Bapudham Motihari, and Trains Passing through the Bapudham Motihari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55030 GKP MFP PASS 1:00 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 1:40 AM 1:45 AM M W
3 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 1:40 AM 1:45 AM F
4 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM F
5 55210 NKE SEE PASS 4:52 AM 4:57 AM S M T W T F S
6 55207 MFP GKP PASS 5:27 AM 5:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:45 AM 5:50 AM T
8 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 6:49 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
9 15202 RXL HJP EXP 6:51 AM 6:54 AM M T W T F S
10 25202 NKE HJP EXP 6:51 AM 6:54 AM M T W T F S
11 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 7:43 AM 7:48 AM S T T
12 55024 RXL MFP PASS 7:46 AM 7:51 AM S M T W T F S
13 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
14 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 8:50 AM 8:55 AM W
15 15215 MFP NKE EXP 9:05 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 55042 GKP SEE PASS 9:37 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
17 55211 MFP RXL PASS 10:20 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 11:16 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
19 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 15002 DDN MFP EXP 1:51 PM 1:56 PM S
21 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 1:53 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 15216 NKE MFP EXP 2:36 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
23 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 3:00 PM 3:05 PM T
24 15001 MFP DDN EXP 3:24 PM 3:29 PM M
25 55212 RXL MFP PASS 3:26 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
26 55029 MFP GKP PASS 4:10 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
27 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 4:11 PM 4:16 PM M W F
28 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 4:11 PM 4:16 PM T F
29 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 4:11 PM 4:16 PM W
30 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 4:35 PM 4:40 PM F
31 19270 PBR EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:40 PM S M
32 55524 RXL SPJ PASS 5:20 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
33 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:58 PM 6:03 PM S
34 55209 SEE GKP PASS 6:10 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 7:07 PM 7:12 PM M T S
36 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 7:42 PM 7:47 PM T
37 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S F
38 55208 GKP MFP PASS 7:57 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
39 55023 MFP RXL PASS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
40 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 9:00 PM 9:05 PM W
41 25201 HJP NKE EXP 9:10 PM 9:15 PM M T W T F S
42 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 9:14 PM 9:21 PM M W F
43 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 9:20 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
44 15201 HJP RXL EXP 9:30 PM 9:35 PM M T W T F S
45 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 9:52 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S
46 55015 SEE NKE PASS 11:45 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network