A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Bandra Terminus Station | Trains From and To Bandra Terminus Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bandra Terminus Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bandra Terminus by train, then find the Complete information about Bandra Terminus Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bandra Terminus, distance to Bandra Terminus from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bandra Terminus, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bandra Terminus Station - List of Bandra Terminus Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bandra Terminus Station, Trains from Bandra Terminus, and Trains Passing through the Bandra Terminus Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 AM LAST STN M W F S
3 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 AM LAST STN S T T
4 22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 4:55 AM LAST STN M T S
5 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 6:15 AM LAST STN W
8 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 09022 JAT BDTS SPL 7:35 AM LAST STN T
10 19022 LJN BDTS EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN M
11 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN W
12 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN T
13 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 7:35 AM LAST STN S
14 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 AM LAST STN M T T S
15 12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 AM LAST STN S W F
16 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 AM LAST STN S
18 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 9:20 AM LAST STN S W
19 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 PM LAST STN M
23 19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 PM LAST STN S
24 22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 1:40 PM LAST STN S W F
25 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 2:20 PM LAST STN M W F
27 12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 2:20 PM LAST STN T T S
28 22996 AII BDTS SF EXP 2:20 PM LAST STN T T S
29 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 12908 MHRST SMPRK K E 4:35 PM LAST STN M T
32 04422 NZM BDTS SUVIDH 4:35 PM LAST STN S W
33 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN T
34 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 5:10 PM LAST STN T
35 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 5:10 PM LAST STN S M
36 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 5:35 PM LAST STN T
37 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 5:35 PM LAST STN T
38 22932 JSM BDTS SF 5:35 PM LAST STN S
39 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 6:05 PM LAST STN T W F S
40 12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 8:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 59046 BL BDTS PASS 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:00 PM LAST STN T
43 19062 RMR BDTS EXP 10:25 PM LAST STN S
44 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:25 PM LAST STN M
45 19452 BANDRA T EXP 10:25 PM LAST STN T
46 22443 CNB BDTS SF 11:05 PM LAST STN W
47 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
48 19017 SAU JANATA EXP FIRST STN 5:35 PM S M T W T F S
49 19065 BDTS BGKT EXP FIRST STN 11:25 PM F
50 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES FIRST STN 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
51 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX FIRST STN 2:35 PM T
52 19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRES FIRST STN 5:10 AM T
53 19203 BDTS BVC EXP FIRST STN 1:15 PM M
54 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES FIRST STN 12:25 PM W
55 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH FIRST STN 5:10 AM S
56 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP FIRST STN 12:55 PM M
57 12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX FIRST STN 3:45 PM S W F
58 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
59 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS FIRST STN 12:05 PM S
60 59045 VAPI PASS FIRST STN 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
61 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
62 22901 UDZ SUPER FAST FIRST STN 11:25 PM T T S
63 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
64 19039 AVADH EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:40 PM M T S
65 19037 AVADH EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:40 PM S T W F
66 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T F
67 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
68 09021 BDTS JAT EXPRES FIRST STN 5:10 AM M
69 12909 NZM GARIB RATH FIRST STN 4:35 PM T T S
70 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP FIRST STN 5:10 AM T W
71 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST FIRST STN 3:45 PM T T S
72 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP FIRST STN 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
73 22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM S W F
74 22917 HARIDWAR EXP FIRST STN 11:50 AM W
75 09015 GKP SUVIDHA FIRST STN 5:10 AM S
76 22451 CDG SUP FAST FIRST STN 12:05 PM M T
77 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM T
78 22995 COR AII LINK EXP FIRST STN 3:45 PM S W F
79 19019 DEHRADUN EXP FIRST STN 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
80 12935 BDTS SURAT EXP FIRST STN 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
81 12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX FIRST STN 4:35 PM S W
82 22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP FIRST STN 12:55 PM T
83 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP FIRST STN 4:35 PM M
84 22931 BDTS JSM EXP FIRST STN 2:35 PM F
85 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
86 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP FIRST STN 5:10 AM F
87 19021 BDTS LJN EXPRES FIRST STN 12:55 PM S
88 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS FIRST STN 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
89 04421 BDTS NZM SUVIDH FIRST STN 11:35 PM M T
90 12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E FIRST STN 4:35 PM F
91 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP FIRST STN 3:45 PM M
92 12216 DEE GARIBRATH FIRST STN 12:45 PM S T W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network