Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Raxaul Junction Station | Trains From and To Raxaul Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Raxaul Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Raxaul Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Raxaul Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Raxaul Junction , distance to Raxaul Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Raxaul Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Raxaul Junction Station - List of Raxaul Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Raxaul Junction Station, Trains from Raxaul Junction , and Trains Passing through the Raxaul Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 12:45 AM LAST STN M
2 55006 SGL RXL PASS 3:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 03043 HWH RXL SPECIA 6:15 AM LAST STN F
4 15268 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:40 AM LAST STN T
5 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 8:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 55501 SPJ RXL PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
7 55574 NKE RXL PASS 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 55211 MFP RXL PASS 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 55523 SPJ RXL PASS 1:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 3:45 PM LAST STN W F
11 55547 SMI RXL PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 4:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 5:00 PM LAST STN T
14 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 9:30 PM LAST STN S F
15 14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 10:15 PM LAST STN W
16 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:15 PM LAST STN T T
17 55023 MFP RXL PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 55507 DBG RXL PASS 11:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 15201 HJP RXL EXP 11:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
20 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP FIRST STN 12:20 AM M W
21 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM W F
22 14017 SADBHAVANA EXP FIRST STN 11:55 PM T
23 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP FIRST STN 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
24 55502 RXL SPJ PASS FIRST STN 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
25 55524 RXL SPJ PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
26 55005 RXL SGL PASS FIRST STN 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 15267 JANSADHARAN EXP FIRST STN 4:50 PM S
28 12545 KARMABHUMI EXP FIRST STN 4:45 PM T
29 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
30 03044 RXL ASN SPECIA FIRST STN 8:00 AM S
31 55510 RXL DBG PASS FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
32 55508 RXL DBG PASS FIRST STN 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
33 15202 RXL HJP EXP FIRST STN 5:30 AM M T W T F S
34 13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:15 PM T S
35 55212 RXL MFP PASS FIRST STN 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
36 55024 RXL MFP PASS FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T W T F S
37 55573 RXL NKE PASS FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
38 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:30 AM S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network