All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Narkatiaganj Junction Station | Trains From and To Narkatiaganj Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narkatiaganj Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narkatiaganj Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Narkatiaganj Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narkatiaganj Junction , distance to Narkatiaganj Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narkatiaganj Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narkatiaganj Junction Station - List of Narkatiaganj Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narkatiaganj Junction Station, Trains from Narkatiaganj Junction , and Trains Passing through the Narkatiaganj Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 25201 HJP NKE EXP 12:10 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
2 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 12:10 AM 12:15 AM F
3 55015 SEE NKE PASS 1:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 55206 GKP NKE PASS 2:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM F
6 12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 6:45 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 55042 GKP SEE PASS 7:25 AM 7:35 AM S M T W T F S
8 55207 MFP GKP PASS 8:15 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
9 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S T T
10 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 10:15 AM 10:20 AM W
11 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
12 15215 MFP NKE EXP 11:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 55202 GKP NKE PASS 12:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 15002 DDN MFP EXP 12:25 PM 12:30 PM S
15 15052 GKP KOLKATA EXP 1:25 PM 1:30 PM T
16 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:20 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 2:51 PM 2:56 PM M W F
18 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 2:51 PM 2:56 PM T F
19 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 2:51 PM 2:56 PM W
20 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP 3:22 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
21 15001 MFP DDN EXP 5:08 PM 5:13 PM M
22 55208 GKP MFP PASS 5:10 PM 5:20 PM S M T W T F S
23 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 5:26 PM 5:31 PM M T S
24 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 6:22 PM 6:27 PM F
25 19270 PBR EXPRESS 6:22 PM 6:27 PM S M
26 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 6:24 PM 6:29 PM T
27 55029 MFP GKP PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
28 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
29 55209 SEE GKP PASS 8:40 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
30 55204 GKP NKE PASS 9:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 55573 RXL NKE PASS 10:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
32 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 10:22 PM 10:27 PM W
33 12537 MANDUADIH EXP 10:42 PM 10:47 PM M W F
34 55030 GKP MFP PASS 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
35 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 11:27 PM 11:33 PM S M T W T F S
36 55041 NKE GKP PASS FIRST STN 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
37 55203 NKE GKP PASS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
38 55201 NKE GKP PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
39 55574 NKE RXL PASS FIRST STN 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
40 15216 NKE MFP EXP FIRST STN 1:00 PM S M T W T F S
41 25202 NKE HJP EXP FIRST STN 4:45 AM M T W T F S
42 55210 NKE SEE PASS FIRST STN 3:00 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network