All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Piduguralla Station | Trains From and To Piduguralla Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Piduguralla Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Piduguralla by train, then find the Complete information about Piduguralla Train Station, nearest railway stations to Piduguralla, distance to Piduguralla from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Piduguralla, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Piduguralla Station - List of Piduguralla Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Piduguralla Station, Trains from Piduguralla, and Trains Passing through the Piduguralla Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 77676 MRGA PGRL DEMU 12:15 AM LAST STN S M T W F S
2 07428 COA SC SPL 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S T
3 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 12:50 AM 12:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 12:52 AM 12:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 1:28 AM 1:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 2:14 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 2:46 AM 2:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 17232 NSL NS EXP 3:15 AM 3:16 AM M S
11 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 3:48 AM 3:50 AM M
12 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
13 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
14 12747 PALNADU EXP 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 8:45 AM 8:46 AM T F
16 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
17 57317 GNT MCLA PASS 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
19 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 11:09 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
20 07149 SC GHY SPL 11:12 AM 11:14 AM F
21 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 1:45 PM 1:46 PM T F
22 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 2:42 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
23 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 3:13 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
24 17230 SABARI EXP 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S M T W T F S
25 17231 NS NSL EXP 4:18 PM 4:19 PM S F
26 57320 MCLA GNT PASS 5:47 PM 5:48 PM S M T W T F S
27 12748 PALNADU EXP 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
28 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
29 57319 GNT MCLA PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 17016 VISAKHA EXP 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
31 12604 CHENNAI EXP 8:36 PM 8:37 PM S M T W T F S
32 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
33 07427 SC COA SPL 10:32 PM 10:33 PM S M
34 77677 PGRL MRGA DEMU FIRST STN 4:15 AM S M T W T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network