All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bhimavaram Junction Station | Trains From and To Bhimavaram Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bhimavaram Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bhimavaram Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Bhimavaram Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bhimavaram Junction , distance to Bhimavaram Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bhimavaram Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bhimavaram Junction Station - List of Bhimavaram Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bhimavaram Junction Station, Trains from Bhimavaram Junction , and Trains Passing through the Bhimavaram Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 12:10 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 12:15 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 57265 VSKP NS PASS 3:00 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
4 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 3:00 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 57263 NS NDD PASS 5:10 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 17403 GDV NS LINK EXP 5:10 AM 5:12 AM S M T W T F S
8 77202 GDV NS DMU 6:18 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
9 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 57382 NS GNT PASS 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
11 77242 RJY BVRM DMU 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 77203 NS GDV DMU 8:50 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
13 57262 NDD BVRM PASS 8:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
14 57322 RJY NS PASS 10:25 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 77231 BZA BVRM DMU 10:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 17241 LINK EXP 10:55 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
17 17242 LINK EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
18 57316 NS GNT PASS 1:40 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 77238 RJY BVRM DMU 2:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 2:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 77205 NS BVRT DMU 4:50 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 77243 BVRT NDD DMU 5:25 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 77204 GDV NS DMU 5:50 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
24 17404 NS TPTY EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 77240 NDD BVRM DMU 7:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 77241 NS RJY DMU 8:44 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
28 57279 GDV NS PASS 8:45 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
29 57381 GNT NS PASS 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 77244 NDD BVRM DMU 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 77232 BVRM GDV DMU FIRST STN 5:25 AM S M T W T F S
32 57280 BVRM GDV PASS FIRST STN 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 57321 BVRM RJY PASS FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 77239 BVRM NDD DMU FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
35 77233 BVRM NS DMU FIRST STN 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
36 77237 BVRM RJY DMU FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
37 77206 BVRM BZA DMU FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network