All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Vikarabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Vikarabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Vikarabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Vikarabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Vikarabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Vikarabad Junction , distance to Vikarabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Vikarabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Vikarabad Junction Station - List of Vikarabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Vikarabad Junction Station, Trains from Vikarabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Vikarabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 12:05 AM 12:07 AM S T F
2 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 12:30 AM 12:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 18112 YPR TATA EXP 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S
4 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRES 2:45 AM 2:50 AM M W S
5 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 3:57 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 4:18 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
7 57550 HYDERABAD PASS 4:40 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
8 57129 BOLARUM PASSR 5:05 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 12731 TPTY SC EXP 5:08 AM 5:10 AM W T
10 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 6:00 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 67249 TDU SC MEMU 7:05 AM 7:07 AM M T W T F S
12 17207 SNSI BZA EXP 7:20 AM 7:30 AM W
13 17205 SNSI COA EXP 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S T T
14 17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 7:20 AM 7:30 AM F
15 17001 SNSI SC EXP 7:20 AM 7:30 AM M S
16 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 7:27 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
17 57660 FM GR PASS 7:53 AM 8:03 AM S M T W T F S
18 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 8:10 AM 8:20 AM S
19 17009 BIDR HYB EXP 8:25 AM 8:27 AM M T W T F S
20 57155 GR HYB PASS 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
21 57547 HYB PAU PASS 9:35 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
22 17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 10:05 AM 10:06 AM S M T W T F S
23 57605 SC VKB PASS 10:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
25 17622 RU AWB EXPRESS 10:50 AM 11:00 AM S
26 12747 PALNADU EXP 12:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 12025 SHATABDI EXP 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M W T F S
28 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 1:40 PM 1:50 PM S M T W T F S
29 57517 HYB TDU PASS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
30 18519 VSKP LTT EXPRES 2:24 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
31 16593 NED SBC EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
32 12026 PUNE SHATABDI 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M W T F S
33 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 4:00 PM 4:02 PM S M T W T F S
34 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 4:18 PM 4:19 PM T
35 57659 SUR FM PASS 4:35 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
36 17320 SC UBL EXP 5:00 PM 5:01 PM S M T W T F S
37 57518 TDU HYB PASS 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
38 57548 PAU HYB PASS 5:35 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
39 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
40 17208 BZA SNSI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM T
41 17002 SC SNSI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S F
42 17206 COA SNSI EXP 6:15 PM 6:20 PM M W S
43 57156 HYB GR PASS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
44 67250 SC TDU MEMU 7:25 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F
45 18520 LTT VSKP EXP 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
46 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 7:55 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
47 17010 SC BIDR EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F
48 12732 SC TPTY SUP EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM T W
49 57130 HYB BJP PSGR 9:30 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
50 17032 MUMBAI EXP 10:03 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
51 57549 AURANGABAD PSGR 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
52 18111 TATA YPR EXP 11:45 PM 11:46 PM T
53 57606 VKB KCG PASS FIRST STN 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
54 12748 PALNADU EXP FIRST STN 1:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network