A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Jarwal Road Station | Trains From and To Jarwal Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Jarwal Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Jarwal Road by train, then find the Complete information about Jarwal Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Jarwal Road, distance to Jarwal Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Jarwal Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Jarwal Road Station - List of Jarwal Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Jarwal Road Station, Trains from Jarwal Road, and Trains Passing through the Jarwal Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15008 LJN MUV EXP 12:56 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
2 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 3:39 AM 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 5:18 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 55035 GD SPN PASS 5:43 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 55049 GD LJN PASS 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
7 55050 LJN GD PASS 7:54 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
8 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S T W F
10 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM M T S
11 12531 LJN INTERCITY 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 55034 SPC GD PASS 9:48 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
13 15203 BJU LJN EXP 10:31 AM 10:33 AM S M T W T F S
14 55033 GD SPC PASS 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
15 15204 LJN BJU EXP 5:14 PM 5:16 PM S M T W T F S
16 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:19 PM M W F S
17 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 5:17 PM 5:19 PM S T T
18 12532 GKP INTERCITY 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
19 55031 GD LJN PASS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 55032 LJN GD PASS 7:22 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
21 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:34 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
22 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
23 55036 SPN GD PASS 9:10 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
24 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 9:13 PM 9:14 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network