Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Gonda Junction Station | Trains From and To Gonda Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Gonda Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Gonda Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Gonda Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Gonda Junction , distance to Gonda Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Gonda Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Gonda Junction Station - List of Gonda Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Gonda Junction Station, Trains from Gonda Junction , and Trains Passing through the Gonda Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM W F
2 15001 MFP DDN EXP 12:05 AM 12:10 AM M
3 12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 12:25 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
4 15210 JANSEWA EXP 12:25 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 04923 GKP CDG SPL 12:35 AM 12:37 AM F
6 12523 NJP NDLS EXPRES 12:45 AM 12:50 AM T S
7 15279 POORBIYA EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S T
8 05717 KIR FZR SPECIAL 1:00 AM 1:05 AM T
9 12211 ANVT GARIB RATH 1:10 AM 1:20 AM F
10 19270 PBR EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:20 AM S M
11 12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S W
12 15008 LJN MUV EXP 2:10 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS 2:15 AM 2:25 AM S M T W T F S
14 05028 GKP SUVIDHA SPL 2:35 AM 2:40 AM T T
15 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 2:50 AM 2:55 AM S M T W T F S
16 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 3:03 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 15101 JANSADHARAN EXP 3:10 AM 3:15 AM T
18 05116 SVDK CPR SPL 3:40 AM 3:45 AM T
19 05030 SVDK GKP SPL 3:40 AM 3:45 AM S
20 05065 CPR LJN SPL 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S T
21 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 4:05 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
22 14612 ASR GKP EXP 4:45 AM 5:00 AM S
23 15006 DDN GKP EXP 4:45 AM 5:00 AM T T
24 15002 DDN MFP EXP 4:45 AM 5:00 AM S
25 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 4:45 AM 5:00 AM W
26 15280 POORABIYA EXP 4:45 AM 5:00 AM M F
27 15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRES 5:10 AM 5:20 AM T
28 15529 SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN 5:10 AM 5:20 AM W
29 15058 ANVT GKP EXP 5:15 AM 5:20 AM W
30 05008 HWH RMR SPL 5:15 AM 5:20 AM S
31 05007 RMR HWH SPL 5:15 AM 5:20 AM F
32 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 6:05 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
33 12554 VAISHALI EXP 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
34 15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
35 04416 NDLS BJU SUVIDH 6:30 AM 6:35 AM T F
36 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:00 AM 7:10 AM T
37 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 7:00 AM 7:10 AM F
38 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 7:15 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
39 19410 GKP ADI EXP 7:25 AM 7:30 AM S S
40 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 7:25 AM 7:30 AM T
41 11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP 7:35 AM LAST STN W
42 04415 BJU NDLS SUVIDH 7:50 AM 7:55 AM W S
43 15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
44 12212 MFP GARIB RATH 8:00 AM 8:05 AM W
45 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EX 8:00 AM 8:05 AM T F
46 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
47 12531 LJN INTERCITY 8:28 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
48 14674 SHAHEED EXP 8:45 AM 8:55 AM S T T F
49 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 9:07 AM 9:12 AM W
50 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:07 AM 9:12 AM M
51 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 9:07 AM 9:12 AM S
52 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:07 AM 9:12 AM M
53 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 9:07 AM 9:12 AM S T F
54 13020 BAGH EXPRESS 9:30 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
55 15203 BJU LJN EXP 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
56 55050 LJN GD PASS 9:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 9:55 AM 10:05 AM M T S
58 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S T W F
59 55025 GKP GD PASS 10:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
61 09016 GKP BDTS SUVIDH 10:15 AM 10:20 AM T
62 15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS 10:15 AM 10:30 AM M W F
63 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 10:45 AM 10:55 AM T
64 15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS 11:00 AM 11:05 AM M W F
65 12597 GKP CSTM JANSADHARAN 11:00 AM 11:05 AM T
66 55034 SPC GD PASS 11:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
67 02534 BDTS GKP SUVIDH 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S
68 15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRES 11:55 AM 12:05 PM F
69 15530 ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN 11:55 AM 12:00 PM T
70 09015 GKP SUVIDHA 11:55 AM 12:00 PM S
71 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM M
72 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM F
73 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM F
74 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 12:30 PM 12:35 PM S T W
75 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 12:55 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
76 13509 ASN GD EXPRESS 1:00 PM LAST STN T
77 14611 GKP ASR EXP 1:00 PM 1:10 PM M
78 15904 CDG DBRG EXPRES 1:45 PM 1:50 PM S W
79 12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP 2:15 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
80 15532 ASR SHC JANSADHARAN 2:35 PM 2:40 PM M
81 04924 CDG GKP SPECIAL 2:35 PM 2:40 PM T
82 12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP 2:35 PM 2:40 PM F
83 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
84 12598 CSTM GKP JANSADHARAN 4:00 PM 4:10 PM W
85 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:35 PM S T T
86 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:20 PM 4:35 PM M W F S
87 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:35 PM 4:50 PM S
88 19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:35 PM 4:50 PM T F
89 12587 AMAR NATH EXP 4:40 PM 4:55 PM M
90 15097 AMARNATH EXP 4:40 PM 4:55 PM T
91 15653 AMARNATH EXPRES 4:40 PM 4:55 PM W
92 15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:55 PM M
93 12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP 4:40 PM 4:55 PM S
94 15531 SHC ASR JANSADHARAN 5:00 PM 5:10 PM S
95 05115 CPR SVDKSPL 5:10 PM 5:15 PM T
96 15098 AMARNATH EXP 5:35 PM 5:50 PM T
97 15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRE 5:35 PM 5:50 PM F
98 12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 5:35 PM 5:50 PM S
99 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 5:35 PM 5:50 PM S
100 15652 LOHIT EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:50 PM W
101 05718 FZR KIR SPL 5:55 PM 6:00 PM F
102 15204 LJN BJU EXP 6:15 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
103 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 6:40 PM 6:45 PM S
104 15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 6:40 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
105 12532 GKP INTERCITY 7:01 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
106 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 7:10 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
107 12553 VAISHALI EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
108 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 7:55 PM 8:00 PM T
109 14213 BSB GD INTERCIT 8:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
110 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 8:30 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
111 15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 8:35 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
112 04408 DLI DBG SUVIDHA 9:00 PM 9:05 PM T F
113 55032 LJN GD PASS 9:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 9:45 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
115 15102 JANSADHARAN EXP 9:55 PM 10:00 PM F
116 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:15 PM 10:20 PM M W T S
117 15209 JANSEWA EXP 10:35 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
118 55036 SPN GD PASS 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
119 05529 SHC FZR JSADHARAN SPL 10:45 PM 10:50 PM T S
120 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:55 PM 11:00 PM S M T W T F S
121 55027 GKP GD PASS 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
122 05027 ANVT SUVDHA SPL 11:15 PM 11:20 PM M W
123 15903 DBRG CDG EXPRES 11:15 PM 11:20 PM M F
124 15057 GKP ANVT EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM T
125 05029 GKP SVDK SPL 11:15 PM 11:20 PM F
126 05066 LJN CPR SPL 11:20 PM 11:30 PM M S
127 04407 DBG DLI SUVIDHA 11:30 PM 11:35 PM W S
128 13510 GD ASN EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM W
129 14214 GD BSB INTERCIT FIRST STN 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
130 55028 GD GKP PASS FIRST STN 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
131 55026 GD GKP PASS FIRST STN 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
132 55049 GD LJN PASS FIRST STN 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
133 55031 GD LJN PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
134 55033 GD SPC PASS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
135 55035 GD SPN PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
136 15315 GOKUL EXP FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
137 11112 GWL SUSHASAN EX FIRST STN 9:35 AM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network